Current Event Status as of 09/25/21 11:39AM 
Round 3 DIV M B504MAT 1 WGT 80A
Anthony Mason (NEU)Robert Newton (NEU)
TriumphMayo Quanchi
01st
1:30
0
HWB3 520 135A Konstantinos Koufalis (Empire) v Justin Holly (Ironhorse)
Cons2 DIV H B474MAT 2 WGT 130A
Stryder Hanson (NEU)Luke Lagasse (NEU)
Southside WrestlingMayo Quanchi
13rd
1:27
8
M R3 495 70A Eli Shea (South Side) v Nathan Schuman (Mat Assassins Wrestling Club)
H QF 521 135A Benjamin Gorr (Kt Kidz) v Ryan Kozdra (Ultimate Wrestling Academy)
Cons2 DIV H B483MAT 3 WGT 152A
Leo Gao (BOT)Anthony Cerreto (TOP)
Beat The Streets NycEdge Wrestling
2nd
0:29
F3:01
M R3 505 95A Dale Corbin (Robinson Secondary) v Jeremy Mcgrath (Team Tugman)
HWB3 522 135A Andrew Reall (Ponaganset High School) v Mj Turi (Mat Assassians/west Scranton)
Round 3 DIV M B496MAT 4 WGT 70A
Wyatt Stauffer (NEU)Max Dinges (NEU)
X CalM2
01st
0:53
0
HWB2 486 160A Ronan Tracy (Lake Highland Prep) v Daniel Alves (Metrowest United Wc)
H QF 529 140A Jackson Sichelstiel (Shore Thing And Seagull / Paulsboro Hs) v Landon Kearns (Frost Gang)
Round 3 DIV M B499MAT 5 WGT 80A
Charlie Esposito (NEU)Tanner Connelly (NEU)
New JerseyJersey 74
01st
1:30
0
H QF 523 140A Ambrose Boni (Quest/central Valley Hs) v Qin Davis (Blair Academy)
Round 3 DIV M B493MAT 6 WGT 70A
Anthony Curlo (BOT)Bronco Campsey (TOP)
BuxtonBarn Brothers
03rd
0:34
0
HWB3 516 135A Vak Dosso (Beat The Streets Nyc) v Shane Reilly (Malvern Prep)
HWB3 524 140A Eric Grant (Empire Wrestling Academy) v Jake Rosenthal (Toms River North)
Quarters DIV H B517MAT 7 WGT 135A
Brian Heard (NEU)Ibrahim Ahmed (NEU)
Mat AssassinsBlair Academy
01st
1:46
0
HWB3 528 140A Maurice Cooper (Blackstone) v Cannon Montoya (Aniciete Training Club)
HWB3 530 140A Colton Thorpe (Team Tugman Wrestling Club) v Giovanni Scafidi (Invictus Wc)
Cons2 DIV H B489MAT 8 WGT 170A
Anthony Nicolosi (NEU)Matt Walsh (NEU)
SwatDoughboys & Muz Trained
21st
0:13
1
M R3 507 95A Evan Sanati (Integrity Wrestling Club) v Marcus Heck (Xcalibur)
HWB3 518 135A Kayleb Martin (Grain House Grapplers Wrestling Club) v Dylan Benedetti (South Side Wrestling Club)
Cons2 DIV H B484MAT 9 WGT 152A
Ethan Pfeiffer (BOT)Evan Mendez (TOP)
IroquoisCja
22nd
0:56
8
H QF 519 135A Joey Asterino (The Hill School) v Jason Hood (Metrowest / Ponaganset)
H QF 525 140A Anthony Evanitsky (Mat Assassins) v Carter Davis (Central York)
Round 2 DIV W B355MAT 10 WGT 155A
Jodi Holder (NEU)Charlotte Gilfoil (NEU)
North Hunterdon Wrestling ClubWyoming Seminary
01st
3:00
0
W R3 365 100A Juliana Alejandro (Aniciete Training Club) v Mary Manis (Lake Highland Prep)
Round 2 DIV W B308MAT 11 WGT 106A
Hannah Lawrence (NEU)Mora Peterson (NEU)
Wyoming Seminary Alpha
61st
0:26
0
W R2 353 155A Stephanie Kornberg (Gps Wrestling Club) v Zoey Lints (Journeyman)
W R3 366 100A Kayla Batres (South Side Wrestling Club) v Amelia Murphy (Wyoming Seminary )
Round 3 DIV M B502MAT 12 WGT 80A
Cj Caines (BOT)Jake Benyo (TOP)
Chaos WrestlingMat Assassins
42nd
0:51
10
M R3 508 95A Jayden James (Apex) v Emmanuel Gusfa (Empire Wrestling Academy)
HWB3 526 140A Jakob Brown (Grassfield Hs) v Micheal Beers (D3)
Quarters DIV H B515MAT 13 WGT 135A
Cameron Catrabone (NEU)Joey Iamunno (NEU)
Kd6Greens Farms
01st
2:00
0
H QF 527 140A Tyler Tracy (Raw) v Jonathan Fuller (Bitetto Trained/st Peter's Prep)
H QF 531 145A Cameron Milheim (M2tc) v Sean Degl (Empire Wrestling Academy)
   
RECENT RESULTS: 
H WB2 485 160A Gil-swiger (Nova W) DEC Priest (M2 Tra) 3-1 
W R2 307 106A Donovan (Dwc) TF Koufalis (Gps) 0:48 
H WB2 475 130A Vieira (Blacks) DEC Sherman (Souths) 6-4 
H WB2 481 152A Moscatelli (Doughb) WBF Relation (Journe) 1:38 
M R3 501 80A Sheils (Bombsq) WBF Koufalis (Gps) 0:20 
H WB2 492 170A Taveras (Blacks) WBF Finck (St. Ch) 4:39 
M R2 478 136A Almedina (Mat As) MAJ Whitford (Triump) 12-4 
H WB2 473 130A Florio (Swat) DEC Messick (Emerso) 5-0 
H WB2 465 120A Pavlek (The Hi) MAJ Schneider (Team T) 9-0 
W R2 306 106A Stoshak (Wyomin) TF Fordyce (Young ) 3:38 
H WB2 487 160A Marchesseault (Mayo Q) DEC Guzman (Beat T) 7-5 
H WB2 491 170A Celuck (Mat As) WBF Szeleta (Beat T) 0:58 
M R2 454 112A Moore (Lake H) TF Vigilante (Triump) 4:10 
M R2 439 100A Whitbred (M2) DEC Carfley (Young ) 10-5 
H WB2 488 160A Perez (Blacks) WBF Zegarelli (Grizzl) 2:36 
M R2 479 136A Billy_Tyler (Integr) DEC Schneider (Team T) 5-0 
M R2 438 90A Wilcox (Sunkis) WBF Levin (Cja Wr) 2:28 
H WB2 467 120A Ketcham (Don Bo) MAJ Sichelstiel (Shore ) 11-2 
H WB2 471 125A Mele (Prince) TF Armstrong (Mayo Q) 4:10 
H WB2 469 125A Anderson (Elite ) WBF Patel (Gps) 3:49 
M R2 458 112A Tsarni (Capita) DEC Schechterly (Mat As) 8-2 
W R2 305 106A Foard (Wyomin) TF Saraiva (Blacks) 0:47 
H WB2 470 125A Wagner (South ) WBF Basile (Kt Kid) 1:22 
H WB2 453 106A Werden (Wester) DEC Tornambe (Gps/yo) 4-3 
H WB2 472 130A Costantino (Bitett) WBF Composto (Frost ) 0:41 
H WB2 466 120A Oakes (Doughb) DEC Gentzel (Ascend) 3-0 
H WB2 468 125A Mcdonnell (Dang S) DEC Falcone (Elite ) 6-1 
H WB2 452 106A Klinsky (Triump) FFT Clark (Invict)  
M R2 443 100A Houle (Empire) TF Storozuk (Fishey) 3:29 
W R1 271 135A Henckel (Team T) WBF Bennett (Beat T) 1:20 
H WB2 464 120A Rios (Tech S) WBF Leischner (Ponaga) 3:42 
M R2 460 112A Bautista (Olympi) TF Losee (Journe) 2:35 
M R2 423 85A Desalvo (M2) MAJ Shin (Integr) 9-0 
H R2 447 100A Hood (Metrow) WBF Olivo (Rednos) 3:30 
M R2 446 100A Dillard (Red Ha) WBF Music (Law) 0:47 
H WB2 451 106A Kaupp (Greens) DEC Conlan (Mayo Q) 4-0 
W R1 270 135A Elliot (Beat T) TF Holodick (Wyomin) 1:25 
M R2 441 100A Weber (Jersey) WBF Mccarthy (Blacks) 0:10 
E R1 386 70A Armstrong (Mayo Q) MAJ Marino (Dynami) 9-0 
M R2 434 90A Deputy (Orchar) WBF Todd (Xtreme) 3:30 
M R2 431 90A Hicks (Sunkis) WBF Fry (Triump) 4:04 
M R2 427 85A Albanese (Grit W) DEC Sipper (Buxton) 5-0 
M R2 435 90A Merli (Iron H) MAJ Beckwith (Gorill) 10-0 
H R2 448 100A Filipos (Wyomin) DEC Desena (Riptid) 11-6 
M R2 429 85A Coluccio (Triump) DEC Dicaprio (Journe) 4-2 
W R1 257 117A Diaz (Vhw) WBF Turgeon (Kt Kid) 0:37 
H QF 408 195A Anthony WBF Devore (Wrestl) 4:43 
H QF 395 113A Roggie (Smithf) DEC Schmitz (Nickel) 5-1 
W R1 256 117A Louie (Beat T) TF Destiny (Beat T) 3:17 
H R1 402 182A Cramer (Lake H) MAJ Frizzell (Warren) 10-2 
M R2 412 75A Benyo (Mat As) MAJ Hibler (Jersey) 10-0 
M R2 433 90A Chunko (Grit M) WBF Hufnagel (Rednos) 1:12 
H WB2 450 106A Heck (Shore ) WBF Rothman (Team T) 0:24 
H QF 359 160A Cartagena-walsh (Triump) MAJ Alves (Metrow) 8-0 
E R2 421 85A Gusfa (Empire) DEC Zabriskie (Deepro) 7-3 
M R2 442 100A Davis (Lake H) WBF Mcmillion (Law) 0:48 
M R2 418 75A Lemovitz (Mayo Q) MAJ Galipeau (Mau) 9-1 
M R2 416 75A Phillips (Barn B) MAJ Dixon (Kt Kid) 12-0 
H QF 396 113A Spadaro (South ) DEC Mangiafico (Team T) 6-2 
W R2 177 127A Brown (Team T) MAJ Morris (Team T) 13-5 
M R1 392 105A Wirnsberger (Meadow) MAJ Ackley (Bombsq) 9-0 
M R2 425 85A Pellicci (Bitett) WBF Cole (Mayo Q) 3:57 
M R1 398 128A Washleski (Edge) DEC Vital (Mayo Q) 6-0 
E R2 420 85A Jones (Journe) WBF Hernandez (Barn B) 1:09 
E R2 409 75A Corbin (Robins) WBF Merva (Mahano) 2:01 
M R1 400 128A Butler (Bishop) DEC Milheim (M2tc) 3-1 
H QF 407 195A Klein (Shore ) DEC Zoia (Longwo) 8-4 
M R1 399 128A Wittenberg (Lake H) WBF Cedeno (Rednos) 1:27 
E R2 410 75A Mcgrath (Team T) MAJ Newton (Mayo Q) 11-1 
H R1 404 182A Winn (Shore ) DEC Ramirez (Beat T) 8-7 
H QF 406 195A Shoemaker (Miffli) WBF Gammage (Grassf) 1:00 
H WB2 340 140A Scafidi (Invict) TF Cedeno (Rednos) 3:30 
H QF 363 170A Zarrella (Top Fl) DEC Fine (Metrow) 4-0 
M R1 397 128A Joyce (Ponaga) WBF Robinson (Athens) 1:58 
E R1 384 65A Phillips (Barn B) DEC Schuman (Mat As) 6-2 
H WB2 325 135A Dosso (Beat T) DEC Gentzel (Ascend) 6-5 
E R1 387 70A Barry (Mayo Q) DEC Serrano (Triump) 7-0 
E R1 382 65A Simonton (Barn B) DEC Little (Journe) 8-2 
E R1 388 70A Deputy (Orchar) WBF Petriello (Rednos) 1:30 
W R2 176 127A Fouse (Northe) TF Quitt (Ashlaa) 4:15 
M R1 389 105A Grajeda (Sunkis) DEC Meier (Doughb) 3-2 
E R1 380 60A Messina (Buxton) DEC Gusfa (Empire) 3-0 
H QF 394 113A Lawrence (X-cali) WBF Tietjen (Barn B) 3:30 
E R1 383 65A Corbin (Robins) WBF Dixon (Kt Kid) 1:58 
M R1 391 105A Wagner (Northa) MAJ Legg (CFWA a) 11-0 
M R1 390 105A Petriello (Rednos) WBF Quenault (Cja) 2:06 
H QF 361 170A Douglass (Journe) WBF Finck (St. Ch) 4:53 
H QF 364 170A Hutton (Journe) DEC Walsh (Doughb) 2-1 
W R2 174 122A Mahan (Delawa) WBF Swaim (Top Fl) 1:42 
H WB2 341 145A M._Talento (Kt Kid) DEC Harris (Beat T) 5-0 
H QF 357 160A Queen (Myland) WBF Perez (Blacks) 1:15 
H QF 350 152A Lapinski (Underg) DEC Cerreto (Edge W) 5-3 
E R1 379 60A Wehner (Triump) MAJ Marchesseault (Mayo Q) 13-0 
E R1 378 60A Malone (X-cali) DEC Nicosia (Mat As) 6-3 
H WB2 336 140A Beers (D3) DEC Innamorato (Este B) 6-4 
H QF 362 170A Waters (Lion's) WBF Celuck (Mat As) 1:16 
H QF 358 160A Zargo (Bergen) WBF Marchesseault (Mayo Q) 2:48 
H QF 351 152A Walizer (M2tc/c) DEC Tansey (Colleg) 3-1 
H WB2 344 145A Grabinski (South ) DEC Blanchard (Kt Kid) 4-3 
H QF 360 160A Knapp (Doughb) DEC Priest (M2 Tra) 7-2 
H WB2 327 135A Martin (Grain ) DEC Hufnagel (Rednos) 4-1 
W R2 173 122A Tarshis (Deep R) WBF Simoes (Gps Wr) 1:38 
H QF 352 152A Chapman (Cja/cr) WBF Moscatelli (Doughb) 1:03 
H WB2 348 145A Saraiva (Blacks) WBF White-evans (Wester) 3:05 
H WB2 332 135A Turi (Mat As) DEC Monteiro (Blacks) 5-4 
H WB2 338 140A Montoya (Anicie) DEC Oneill (Blair ) 6-0 
H WB2 339 140A Thorpe (Team T) DEC Pedre (Toms R) 13-6 
H WB2 334 140A Rosenthal (Toms R) WBF Krystopa (Kt Kid) 1:13 
H QF 349 152A Forte (Delbar) MAJ Mendez (Cja) 14-5 
H WB2 329 135A Koufalis (Empire) DEC Lawrence (X-cali) 8-6 
W R2 171 112A Schechterly (Mat As) TF Shuler (Slaugh) 1:04 
H WB2 326 135A Reilly (Malver) DEC Schrader (Eastsi) 7-6 
H WB2 335 140A Brown (Grassf) WBF Schweigard (Gorill) 1:35 
H WB2 331 135A Reall (Ponaga) DEC Courtney (Athens) 5-1 
H WB2 345 145A Stubbs (Malver) WBF Mccourt (Souths) 2:54 
W R2 170 112A Kibelbek (Wyomin) DEC Oliver (Lake H) 6-4 
H QF 324 130A Goss (Journe) DEC Composto (Frost ) 4-0 
H WB2 333 140A Grant (Empire) MAJ Hochstrasser (Southe) 10-1 
H QF 317 125A Allison (Quest) WBF Armstrong (Mayo Q) 2:33 
H WB2 330 135A Holly (Ironho) DEC Almeida (Black ) 6-4 
H QF 319 125A Weader (Chanti) DEC Anderson (Elite ) 6-2 
H QF 323 130A Pellicci (St.pet) DEC Messick (Emerso) 4-0 
H QF 313 120A Duncan (Arsena) MAJ Ketcham (Don Bo) 11-3 
H WB2 328 135A Benedetti (South ) WBF De_La_Rosa (Kt Kid) 1:56 
H WB1 264 125A Wagner (South ) DEC Swaim (Top Fl) 13-6 
H WB2 337 140A Cooper (Blacks) WBF Connelley (Triump) 1:05 
H QF 312 106A Franklin (Long B) TF Rothman (Team T) 4:32 
H QF 316 120A Clem (Wantag) MAJ Rios (Tech S) 10-0 
H QF 314 120A Lucchiani (Integr) MAJ Gentzel (Ascend) 14-1 
H QF 322 130A Everitt (Mat As) WBF Lagasse (Mayo Q) 4:09 
H QF 311 106A Dicocco (Cja) DEC Kaupp (Greens) 6-2 
H QF 315 120A Adams (Vhw/ca) DEC Schneider (Team T) 4-3 
H QF 318 125A Milheim (M2tc) WBF Basile (Kt Kid) 1:56 
W R2 168 100A Manis (Lake H) DEC Batres (South ) 9-3 
H QF 320 125A Gundry (Raw (R) DEC Mcdonnell (Dang S) 2-0 
H QF 321 130A Day (Suzie ) WBF Vieira (Blacks) 3:27 
M R2 300 95A Sanati (Integr) DEC Ciotoli (Integr) 6-0 
H QF 310 106A Griffin (Frost ) MAJ Klinsky (Triump) 9-1 
M R2 303 95A Hibler (Jersey) WBF Johns (Fishey) 2:26 
M R2 299 95A Corbin (Robins) WBF Heck (Xcalib) 1:57 
M R2 296 80A Caines (Chaos ) WBF Newton (Mayo Q) 4:14 
H QF 309 106A Cook (West S) MAJ Werden (Wester) 8-0 
M R2 293 80A Esposito (New Je) TF Koufalis (Gps) 2:02 
H P16 186 135A Kozdra (Ultima) MAJ Gentzel (Ascend) 9-1 
M R2 297 80A Mason (Triump) MAJ Fenner (Red Ha) 10-2 
M R2 294 80A Karvoski (The Re) WBF Sheils (Bombsq) 0:56 
M R2 288 70A Floody (Mayo Q) DEC Shea (South ) 2-0 
H WB1 281 160A Guzman (Beat T) DEC Wendel (Empire) 4-0 
M R2 287 70A Schuman (Mat As) DEC Curlo (Buxton) 4-0 
H WB1 280 160A Tracy (Lake H) DEC Edwards (George) 8-6 
M R1 252 112A Tsarni (Capita) MAJ Bernardi (Kt Kid) 10-0 
M R1 208 75A Bailey (Scorpi) DEC Gusfa (Empire) 6-0 
H R1 241 100A Desena (Riptid) DEC Satriano (Valley) 7-2 
M R1 272 136A Crook (Askren) DEC Billy_Tyler (Integr) 4-2 
W R2 167 100A Alejandro (Anicie) TF Horger (Misfit) 2:54 
M R2 291 70A Rebels (Iron H) DEC Patrovich (Barn B) 11-5 
H WB1 263 125A Patel (Gps) DEC Reynolds (Centra) 7-3 
H WB1 282 160A Zegarelli (Grizzl) WBF Schell (Journe) 1:03 
M R1 254 112A Bautista (Olympi) TF Roberts (Tech S) 3:00 
M R1 273 136A Almedina (Mat As) WBF Schneider (Team T) 2:11 
M R1 250 112A Van_Gundy (Dublin) MAJ Engle (Ridge ) 15-2 
W R1 150 155A Gilfoil (Wyomin) WBF Stem (M2) 1:52 
M R1 238 100A Dennis (Mpr) TF Storozuk (Fishey) 2:16 
H R1 242 100A Filipos (Wyomin) WBF Olivo (Rednos) 3:11 
M R1 239 100A Ortiz (Lake H) DEC Music (Law) 8-4 
M R1 210 75A Catrabone (Kd6) MAJ Dixon (Kt Kid) 14-0 
M R1 223 85A Dillard (Red Ha) DEC Coluccio (Triump) 1-0 
H WB1 259 120A Pavlek (The Hi) MAJ Whittaker (Cumber) 12-0 
M R1 234 100A Degeorge (Buxton) DEC Whitbred (M2) 6-2 
H WB1 246 106A Clark (Invict) WBF Sheiman (Souths) 0:47 
W R1 148 155A Tsarni (Capita) TF Lints (Journe) 2:23 
M R1 236 100A Davis (Lake H) WBF Mccarthy (Blacks) 0:21 
M R1 248 112A Moore (Lake H) TF Arguello (Newtow) 3:00 
M R1 230 90A Davidheiser (Faith ) MAJ Beckwith (Gorill) 10-2 
M R1 217 85A Desalvo (M2) TF Dailey (Wyomin) 4:18 
M R1 235 100A Weber (Jersey) WBF Mcmillion (Law) 1:01 
M R1 221 85A Rankin (Integr) DEC Sipper (Buxton) 4-0 
M R1 219 85A Gedney (Fishey) DEC Pellicci (Bitett) 2-1 
M R1 227 90A Chunko (Grit M) TF Todd (Xtreme) 2:31 
M R1 212 75A Soto (Deepro) WBF Lemovitz (Mayo Q) 3:19 
M R1 228 90A Deputy (Orchar) WBF Hufnagel (Rednos) 2:11 
W R1 82 106A Peterson (Alpha) TF Koufalis (Gps) 1:28 
M R1 231 90A Boni (Quest/) WBF Levin (Cja Wr) 1:30 
H P16 195 145A Milheim (M2tc) WBF Saraiva (Blacks) 1:02 
M R1 226 90A Abramson (Jersey) WBF Fry (Triump) 1:17 
W R1 81 106A Donovan (Dwc) DEC Lawrence (Wyomin) 6-4 
E R1 203 75A Eggleston (Shenen) DEC Mcgrath (Team T) 7-4 
H P16 201 145A Koch (Blair ) DEC Mejia (Rosell) 3-2 
M R1 206 75A Kastner (Ascens) DEC Hibler (Jersey) 4-1 
H WB1 129 140A Pedre (Toms R) WBF Segali (Newbur) 1:46 
E R1 215 85A Zabriskie (Deepro) DEC Hernandez (Barn B) 4-2 
H P16 200 145A Bennet (Southe) DEC Liess (Penfie) 2-0 
H P16 202 145A Richardson (Mayo Q) WBF M._Talento (Kt Kid) 0:18 
H P16 187 140A Boni (Quest/) DEC Scafidi (Invict) 5-4 
H WB1 118 135A De_La_Rosa (Kt Kid) DEC Losee (Journe) 11-5 
H WB1 124 140A Krystopa (Kt Kid) DEC Brady (Deep R) 5-2 
E R1 204 75A Newton (Mayo Q) WBF Merva (Mahano) 1:29 
H P16 193 140A Sichelstiel (Shore ) DEC Rosenthal (Toms R) 3-2 OT 
E R1 214 85A Fenner (Red Ha) DEC Gusfa (Empire) 3-2 
H P16 198 145A Greiner (Minisi) MAJ Stubbs (Malver) 9-0 
H P16 192 140A Fuller (Bitett) WBF Brown (Grassf) 3:06 
H P16 199 145A Cunningham (Miffli) DEC Grabinski (South ) 12-5 
H P16 190 140A Davis (Centra) DEC Cooper (Blacks) 1-0 
H WB1 128 140A Oneill (Blair ) DEC Shea (South ) 2-1 
W R1 80 106A Fordyce (Young ) WBF Saraiva (Blacks) 1:08 
H P16 188 140A Davis (Blair ) DEC Thorpe (Team T) 4-3 
H P16 189 140A Evanitsky (Mat As) WBF Montoya (Anicie) 3:30 
H P16 197 145A Ortega (Yale S) DEC Saleh (Kt Kid) 5-3 
W R1 79 106A Foard (Wyomin) TF Stoshak (Wyomin) 0:27 
H P16 165 170A Hutton (Journe) MAJ Taveras (Blacks) 17-5 
W R1 11 127A Morris (Team T) WBF Fouse (Northe) 2:17 
H P16 183 135A Asterino (The Hi) DEC Benedetti (South ) 6-4 
H P16 194 140A Kearns (Frost ) DEC Grant (Empire) 5-1 
H P16 180 135A Iamunno (Greens) MAJ Reall (Ponaga) 13-0 
H WB1 117 135A Hufnagel (Rednos) WBF Bittenbender (Oceans) 3:07 
H P16 179 135A Catrabone (Kd6) MAJ Turi (Mat As) 13-0 
H P16 185 135A Gorr (Kt Kid) DEC Schrader (Eastsi) 7-6 
H P16 181 135A Heard (Mat As) WBF Holly (Ironho) 1:19 
H P16 191 140A Tracy (Raw) WBF Beers (D3) 1:48 
W R1 10 127A Macaluso (Venom ) TF Brown (Team T) 2:37 
H WB1 125 140A Schweigard (Gorill) DEF Setzer (Athens) 0:00 
H WB1 121 135A Courtney (Athens) DEC Allen (Grizzl) 8-3 
H WB1 126 140A Innamorato (Este B) MAJ Mcgourty (Metrow) 15-1 
H P16 156 160A Alves (Metrow) DEC Guzman (Beat T) 7-3 
H P16 157 160A Priest (M2 Tra) DEC Schell (Journe) 6-2 
H WB1 116 135A Reilly (Malver) WBF Mercado (Nfa) 0:59 
H P16 164 170A Fine (Metrow) WBF Szeleta (Beat T) 0:40 
H P16 182 135A Ahmed (Blair ) WBF Koufalis (Empire) 4:18 
W R1 8 122A Mahan (Delawa) WBF Simoes (Gps Wr) 1:39 
H P16 153 160A Zargo (Bergen) DEC Tracy (Lake H) 5-1 
H P16 160 170A Douglass (Journe) WBF Nicolosi (Swat) 3:30 
H WB1 127 140A Connelley (Triump) WBF Romero (Beat T) 4:42 
H P16 152 160A Perez (Blacks) WBF Gil-swiger (Nova W) 1:39 
H P16 184 135A Hood (Metrow) WBF Martin (Grain ) 1:32 
H P16 196 145A Degl (Empire) WBF Butler (Bishop) 0:30 
W R1 7 122A Mcnulty (Doughb) TF Swaim (Top Fl) 5:00 
H P16 155 160A Cartagena-walsh (Triump) DEC Wendel (Empire) 8-3 
H P16 154 160A Marchesseault (Mayo Q) DEC Edwards (George) 9-3 
H P16 104 125A Anderson (Elite ) DEC Wagner (South ) 7-6 
H P16 101 125A Basile (Kt Kid) DEC Reynolds (Centra) 5-1 
H P16 158 160A Knapp (Doughb) WBF Zegarelli (Grizzl) 1:42 
H P16 109 130A Everitt (Mat As) WBF Florio (Swat) 0:54 
H P16 102 125A Milheim (M2tc) DEC Patel (Gps) 10-4 
H P16 94 120A Lucchiani (Integr) DEC Pavlek (The Hi) 4-1 
H P16 105 125A Mcdonnell (Dang S) DEC Mele (Prince) 7-4 
M R1 69 80A Connelly (Jersey) DEC Sheils (Bombsq) 4-3 
H P16 100 125A Allison (Quest) DEC Falcone (Elite ) 3-0 
H P16 145 152A Chapman (Cja/cr) TF Pfeiffer (Iroquo) 4:43 
H P16 103 125A Weader (Chanti) MAJ Swaim (Top Fl) 12-4 
H P16 112 130A Messick (Emerso) MAJ Hanson (Souths) 9-1 
H P16 97 120A Clem (Wantag) TF Sichelstiel (Shore ) 4:50 
W R1 5 112A Oliver (Lake H) TF Shuler (Slaugh) 3:44 
H P16 144 152A Walizer (M2tc/c) WBF Gao (Beat T) 0:46 
H WB1 120 135A Almeida (Black ) WBF Gonzales (South ) 1:32 
M R1 78 95A Johns (Fishey) DEC Gusfa (Empire) 4-1 
H P16 89 106A Franklin (Long B) DEC Tornambe (Gps/yo) 1-0 
H P16 108 130A Vieira (Blacks) DEC Costantino (Bitett) 5-4 
H P16 93 120A Gentzel (Ascend) MAJ Whittaker (Cumber) 12-0 
H P32 46 145A Saraiva (Blacks) WBF Harris (Beat T) 3:03 
H WB1 245 106A Conlan (Mayo Q) FFT Flanagan (Centra)  
H P16 85 106A Griffin (Frost ) DEC Conlan (Mayo Q) 7-5 
H P16 96 120A Adams (Vhw/ca) DEC Oakes (Doughb) 3-2 
H P16 92 120A Ketcham (Don Bo) DEC Leischner (Ponaga) 3-0 
H P16 140 152A Mendez (Cja) WBF Relation (Journe) 0:11 
H P16 84 106A Cook (West S) WBF Heck (Shore ) 2:31 
H P32 40 140A Brown (Grassf) DEC Oneill (Blair ) 10-3 
W R1 4 112A Alejandro (Anicie) TF Schechterly (Mat As) 2:44 
H P32 32 140A Davis (Blair ) DEC Krystopa (Kt Kid) 6-3 
H P16 113 130A Goss (Journe) WBF Sherman (Souths) 1:52 
H P32 41 140A Sichelstiel (Shore ) MAJ Pedre (Toms R) 11-2 
M R1 71 80A Fenner (Red Ha) MAJ Newton (Mayo Q) 10-0 
M R1 75 95A Sanati (Integr) MAJ Mcgrath (Team T) 12-0 
H P32 59 145A M._Talento (Kt Kid) DEC White-evans (Wester) 5-2 
H P16 87 106A Kaupp (Greens) DEC Sheiman (Souths) 6-0 
M R1 74 95A Heck (Xcalib) DEC Ciotoli (Integr) 5-2 
H P32 51 145A Stubbs (Malver) WBF Blanchard (Kt Kid) 0:47 
M R1 68 80A Karvoski (The Re) WBF Koufalis (Gps) 0:20 
W R1 2 100A Batres (South ) TF Horger (Misfit) 2:39 
H P32 42 140A Rosenthal (Toms R) WBF Segali (Newbur) 0:45 
H P16 88 106A Dicocco (Cja) WBF Clark (Invict) 1:52 
H P32 30 140A Boni (Quest/) DEC Hochstrasser (Southe) 4-2 
H P32 33 140A Montoya (Anicie) WBF Schweigard (Gorill) 0:57 
H P32 39 140A Fuller (Bitett) WBF Shea (South ) 1:18 
H P32 18 135A Holly (Ironho) DEC Hufnagel (Rednos) 3-1 
H P32 43 140A Kearns (Frost ) MAJ Cedeno (Rednos) 11-2 
H P32 25 135A Schrader (Eastsi) DEC Allen (Grizzl) 5-2 
M R1 62 70A Schuman (Mat As) MAJ Floody (Mayo Q) 16-8 
M R1 66 70A Dinges (M2) DEC Rebels (Iron H) 4-3 
H P32 54 145A Cunningham (Miffli) WBF Mccourt (Souths) 1:53 
H P32 26 135A Gorr (Kt Kid) MAJ Courtney (Athens) 9-0 
W R1 1 100A Manis (Lake H) TF Murphy (Wyomin) 4:23 
H P32 27 135A Gentzel (Ascend) DEC Monteiro (Blacks) 6-4 
M R1 72 80A Mason (Triump) WBF Benyo (Mat As) 0:59 
H P32 35 140A Davis (Centra) DEC Mcgourty (Metrow) 6-2 
H P32 17 135A Heard (Mat As) DEC Bittenbender (Oceans) 5-2 
M R1 63 70A Campsey (Barn B) TF Shea (South ) 3:58 
H P32 34 140A Evanitsky (Mat As) WBF Setzer (Athens) 2:23 
H P32 36 140A Cooper (Blacks) DEC Innamorato (Este B) 5-3 
H P32 15 135A Reall (Ponaga) DEC Reilly (Malver) 1-0 
H P32 38 140A Beers (D3) WBF Connelley (Triump) 3:12 
H P32 19 135A Ahmed (Blair ) MAJ Losee (Journe) 19-8 
H P32 14 135A Turi (Mat As) DEC Dosso (Beat T) 5-3 
H P32 31 140A Thorpe (Team T) DEC Brady (Deep R) 7-0 
H P32 37 140A Tracy (Raw) WBF Romero (Beat T) 1:19 
H P32 20 135A Koufalis (Empire) DEC De_La_Rosa (Kt Kid) 9-4 
H P32 22 135A Benedetti (South ) WBF Lawrence (X-cali) 1:58 
H P32 24 135A Hood (Metrow) WBF Almeida (Black ) 0:20 
H P32 23 135A Martin (Grain ) WBF Gonzales (South ) 1:37 
H P32 16 135A Iamunno (Greens) WBF Mercado (Nfa) 0:22 
H P16 86 106A Klinsky (Triump) FFT Flanagan (Centra)  
UPCOMING MATCHES: 
W R3 368 112A A. Kibelbek v L. Schechterly on mat 10-11 
W R3 369 112A C. Shuler v J. Alejandro on mat 10-11 
W R3 371 122A B. Tarshis v N. Swaim on mat 10-11 
W R3 372 122A A. Mahan v C. Mcnulty on mat 10-11 
H WB3 532 145A C. M._Talento v A. Mejia on mat 1-10;12;13 
H QF 533 145A J. Ortega v L. Greiner on mat 1-10;12;13 
H WB3 534 145A N. Liess v A. Grabinski on mat 1-10;12;13 
H QF 535 145A J. Cunningham v N. Bennet on mat 1-10;12;13 
H WB3 536 145A T. Stubbs v G. Saleh on mat 1-10;12;13 
H QF 537 145A M. Koch v J. Richardson on mat 1-10;12;13 
H WB3 538 145A J. Butler v D. Saraiva on mat 1-10;12;13 
E R1 555 50A J. Arenz v J. Messina on mat 1-10;12;13 
E R1 557 55A S. Mytych v C. Simonton on mat 1-10;12;13 
E R1 558 55A C. Mattingly v V. Martinez on mat 1-10;12;13 
And 395 others 
W R3 513 106A Donovan v Peterson eligible at  
W R3 514 106A Koufalis v Lawrence eligible at  
W R3 539 155A Kornberg v Tsarni eligible at  
W R3 541 155A Holder v Stem eligible at  
Holding 3 others 
**NOTES** 
07:26AM Liam Flanagan out at H 106A 
 
EVENT REGISTRATIONS
09/26/2021 Change MY Weight  
09/26/2021 Fall Classic Main Event (Sept)  
09/26/2021 Fall Classic Info  
09/25/2021 WAITLIST - MS - HS  
09/25/2021 Fall Classic Over-Flo (Sept)  
09/25/2021 Fall Classic Women (Sept)  
09/25/2021 Fall Classic Middle School (Sept)  
09/25/2021 Early Weigh in Main Event ONLY (Sept)  
09/25/2021 Fall Classic Elementary (Sept)
09/24/2021 Fall Classic Early Weigh in - Overflo, WM, MS and ELM  
08/02/2021 2021 Journeymen Wrestling Club - Summer  
05/01/2021 MiniMen Session 2 May-Oct  
04/01/2021 2021 Journeymen Wrestling Club - General 2  
01/26/2021 2020 Journeymen HS Club - SKER  
11/01/2020 2020 Mini-Men Session 1  
11/01/2020 2020 Journeymen HS Club - Seniors  
11/01/2020 2020 Journeymen Club - Adult  
11/01/2020 2020 Journeymen HS Club - General  

We recommend using Microsoft's Internet Explorer or Apple's Safari browser within this site