Journeymen Wrestling Matmen21 - 125 
Dylan Shawver 
Rutgers 

#1 


BYE 
 



Bryce West 
Northern Illinois 

#2 


Dane Durlacher 
Illinois 



Colton Camacho 
Pittsburgh 

#3 


Blair Orr 
Penn 



Maximo Renteria 
U-Illinois 

#4 


Zurich Storm 
Campbell 



Anthony Molton 
Campbell 

#5 


BYE 
 



Kyle Gollhofer 
Northern Iowa 

#6 


Blake West 
Northern Illinois 



Brandon Seidman 
Bucknell 

#7 


Drew West 
Northern Illinois 



BYE Penn 



Justin Cardani 
Illinois 

#9 


BYE 
 



Wilfried Tanefeu 
Michigan 

#10 


Gio Diaz 
Franklin & Marshall 



Sheldon Seymour 
Lehigh 

#11 


Lucian Brink 
Northern Illinois 



BYE Harvard 



Antonio Lorenzo 
Cal Poly 

#13 


BYE 
 



Luqman Masud 
Unattached 

#14 


Hunter Adrian 
Brown 



Diego Sotelo 
Harvard 

#15 


Christian Tanefeu 
Michigan 



BYE Pittsburgh 





Dylan Shawver (4-2) 








Blair Orr 
(12-4) 




#242 





Zurich Storm 
(F3:48) 








Anthony Molton (7-5) 








Drew West 
(4-1) 




#244 





Ryan Miller 
 








Justin Cardani (2-1) 








Sheldon Seymour 
(10-3) 




#246 





Beau Bayless 
 








Antonio Lorenzo (12-1) 








Diego Sotelo 
(TF5:21 16-0) 




#248 





Gage Curry 
 













Dylan Shawver 
(15-4) 








#401 











Zurich Storm 
(4-2 SV1) 




















Blake West 
(6-4) 








#403 











Ryan Miller 
(11-1) 




















Justin Cardani 
(8-0) 








#405 











Sheldon Seymour 
(3-2) 




















Antonio Lorenzo 
(5-3) 








#407 











Gage Curry 
(5-4 SV1) 


































Dylan Shawver 
(3-2) 




















#521 





















Ryan Miller 
(9-3) 










































Justin Cardani 
(3-2) 




















#522 





















Antonio Lorenzo 
(7-5 SV1) 













































































Ryan Miller 
(5-3 SV1) 








































#601 













































Justin Cardani 
(3-1 SV1) 
































































































Justin Cardani 
(4-3) 
champion
1st place 
Wrestlebacks 
Dane Durlacher 
(L2) 

#161 


BYE 
 



Maximo Renteria (L3) 



Kyle Gollhofer 
(L6) 

#163 


BYE 
 



BYE (L7) 



Wilfried Tanefeu 
(L10) 

#165 


BYE 
 



BYE (L11) 



Luqman Masud 
(L14) 

#167 


BYE 
 



BYE (L15) 





Dane Durlacher (L248) 



Colton Camacho 
(F3:12) 

#322 


Hunter Adrian 
(L247) 



Kyle Gollhofer (L246) 



Brandon Seidman (L245) 



Wilfried Tanefeu (L244) 



Lucian Brink (L243) 



Luqman Masud (L242) 



Christian Tanefeu (L241) 





Diego Sotelo 
(F2:38) 




#402 





Colton Camacho 
(15-7) 








Kyle Gollhofer 
(3-2) 




#404 





Brandon Seidman 
(2-1) 








Wilfried Tanefeu 
(8-4) 




#406 





Lucian Brink 
(13-3) 








Blair Orr 
(4-0) 




#408 





Bryce West 
(12-0) 















Diego Sotelo 
(9-6) 




#481 





Sheldon Seymour 
(L405) 








Brandon Seidman 
(4-3) 




#482 





Gage Curry 
(L407) 








Lucian Brink 
(10-2) 




#483 





Zurich Storm 
(L401) 








Blair Orr 
(3-2) 




#484 





Blake West 
(L403) 




















Sheldon Seymour 
(3-1 SV1) 








#541 











Gage Curry 
(2-0) 



















Lucian Brink 
(6-5) 








#542 











Blair Orr 
(6-3) 








































Sheldon Seymour 
(9-7) 








#561 











Dylan Shawver 
(L521) 



















Blair Orr 
(8-5) 








#562 











Antonio Lorenzo 
(L522) 

















































Sheldon Seymour 
(8-7 OT) 




















#611 





















Antonio Lorenzo 
(7-4) 








































































Antonio Lorenzo 
(13-5) 
3rd place 
Blair Orr 
(L562) 

#581 


Dylan Shawver 
(L561) 





Dylan Shawver 
(12-3) 
5th place 
Lucian Brink 
(L542) 

#582 


Gage Curry 
(L541) 





Gage Curry 
(4-2) 
7th place 

Journeymen Wrestling Matmen21 - 133 
Lucas Byrd 
Illinois 

#17 


BYE 
 



Dylan Chappell 
U-Bucknell 

#18 


Dillon Murphy 
Harvard 



Cole Rhone 
Bloomsburg 

#19 


Nicholas Kayal 
Princeton 



Nathaniel Genobana 
U-Northern Illinois 

#20 


Kurt Phipps 
Bucknell 



Drew Mattin 
Michigan 

#21 


Ethan Harsted 
Wheaton College 



Devon Britton 
Rutgers 

#22 


Nicky Cabanillas 
Brown 



Abe Hinrichsen 
Cal Poly 

#23 


Dustin Norris 
Purdue 



Ethan Rotondo 
Wisconsin 

#24 


Michael Colaiocco 
Penn 



Sammy Alvarez 
Rutgers 

#25 


BYE 
 



Nicholas Masters 
Princeton 

#26 


Gabe Hixenbaugh 
Campbell 



Carter Bailey 
Lehigh 

#27 


Julian Farber 
U-Northern Iowa 



Matthew Chi 
U-UW Parkside 

#28 


Kyle Burwick 
Wisconsin 



Jack Skudlarzyk 
Northern Iowa 

#29 


Sean Pierson 
U-Princeton 



Brandon Spellman 
Princeton 

#30 


Joey Olivieri 
U-Rutgers 



Pat Phillips 
Franklin & Marshall 

#31 


Jack Wagner 
Northern Iowa 



BYE Pittsburgh 





Lucas Byrd (10-3) 








Cole Rhone 
(9-0) 




#250 





Kurt Phipps 
(TF3:41 16-0) 








Drew Mattin 
(11-3) 




#251 





Devon Britton 
(9-4) 








Abe Hinrichsen (15-8) 








Sammy Alvarez (8-7) 








Carter Bailey 
(6-0) 




#254 





Kyle Burwick 
(F1:31) 








Jack Skudlarzyk 
(8-3) 




#255 





Joey Olivieri 
(12-1) 








Jack Wagner 
(11-1) 




#256 





Micky Phillippi 
 













Lucas Byrd 
(TF6:26 19-2) 








#409 











Cole Rhone 
(5-3) 




















Drew Mattin (TF6:19 18-2) 




















Sammy Alvarez 
(TF7:00 21-2) 








#413 











Carter Bailey 
(4-3) 




















Joey Olivieri 
(9-0) 








#415 











Micky Phillippi 
(7-6 OT) 


































Lucas Byrd 
(F2:46) 




















#523 





















Drew Mattin 
(10-3) 










































Carter Bailey 
(F2:20) 




















#524 





















Micky Phillippi 
(2-0) 













































































Lucas Byrd 
(8-3) 








































#602 













































Micky Phillippi 
(11-3) 
































































































Lucas Byrd 
(5-4) 
champion
1st place 
Wrestlebacks 
Dillon Murphy 
(L18) 

#169 


BYE 
 



Nathaniel Genobana 
(L20) 

#170 


Nicholas Kayal 
(L19) 



Nicky Cabanillas 
(L22) 

#171 


Ethan Harsted 
(L21) 



Ethan Rotondo 
(L24) 

#172 


Dustin Norris 
(L23) 



Gabe Hixenbaugh 
(L26) 

#173 


BYE 
 



Matthew Chi 
(L28) 

#174 


Julian Farber 
(L27) 



Brandon Spellman 
(L30) 

#175 


Sean Pierson 
(L29) 



BYE (L31) 





Dillon Murphy (L256) 



Nicholas Kayal 
(7-3) 

#330 


Jack Skudlarzyk 
(L255) 



Nicky Cabanillas 
(1-0) 

#331 


Kyle Burwick 
(L254) 



Ethan Rotondo 
(15-8) 

#332 


Nicholas Masters 
(L253) 



Gabe Hixenbaugh (L252) 



Julian Farber 
(TF4:50 20-3) 

#334 


Devon Britton 
(L251) 



Sean Pierson 
(11-2) 

#335 


Kurt Phipps 
(L250) 



Pat Phillips (L249) 





Jack Wagner 
(8-2) 




#410 





Jack Skudlarzyk 
(5-1) 








Kyle Burwick 
(F2:48) 




#412 





Ethan Rotondo 
(10-2) 








Gabe Hixenbaugh 
(F4:37) 




#414 





Julian Farber 
(4-0) 








Kurt Phipps 
(5-3) 




#416 





Dylan Chappell 
(FFT) 















Jack Wagner 
(8-5) 




#485 





Sammy Alvarez 
(L413) 








Kyle Burwick 
(4-2) 




#486 





Joey Olivieri 
(L415) 








Julian Farber 
(8-2) 




#487 





Cole Rhone 
(L409) 








Kurt Phipps (L411) 




















Jack Wagner 
(FFT) 








#543 











Joey Olivieri 
(9-1) 



















Julian Farber 
(6-3) 








#544 











Kurt Phipps 
(9-4) 








































Joey Olivieri 
(4-0) 








#563 











Drew Mattin 
(L523) 



















Julian Farber 
(5-1) 








#564 











Carter Bailey 
(L524) 

















































Drew Mattin 
(7-5 SV1) 




















#612 





















Julian Farber 
(11-4) 








































































Drew Mattin 
(10-0) 
3rd place 
Carter Bailey 
(L564) 

#583 


Joey Olivieri 
(L563) 





Joey Olivieri 
(16-3) 
5th place 
Kurt Phipps 
(L544) 

#584 


Jack Wagner 
(L543) 





Jack Wagner 
(8-4) 
7th place 

Journeymen Wrestling Matmen21 - 141 
Sebastian Rivera 
Rutgers 

#33 


BYE 
 



We Rachal 
Illinois 

#34 


Kenny Herrmann 
Harvard 



Jaivon Jones 
Northern Illinois 

#35 


Michael Leveille 
Purdue 



BYE U-Rider 



Joseph Zargo 
Wisconsin 

#37 


BYE 
 



Jacob Mann 
Princeton 

#38 


Cameron Johnson 
Aurora 



Timothy Levine 
Brown 

#39 


Datrelle Kozeluh 
Unattached 



BYE Penn 



Cole Matthews 
Pittsburgh 

#41 


BYE 
 



Garrett Moll 
Northern Iowa 

#42 


Noah Levett 
Bucknell 



Ethan Basile 
Northern Iowa 

#43 


Dylan Gilcher 
Unattached 



BYE 
 

#44 


Wil Gil 
Franklin & Marshall 



Cj Composto 
Penn 

#45 


BYE 
 



Henry Porter 
Unattached 

#46 


Drew Munch 
Lehigh 



Chris Rivera 
Campbell 

#47 


Dillon Nichols 
Northern Illinois 



BYE Purdue 





Sebastian Rivera (7-5 SV1) 








Jaivon Jones 
(10-0) 




#258 





Mckenzie Bell 
 








Joseph Zargo (6-2) 








Timothy Levine 
(F2:25) 




#260 





Carmen Ferrante 
 








Cole Matthews (7-2) 








Ethan Basile 
(6-4 SV1) 




#262 





Wil Gil 
 








Cj Composto (12-3) 








Chris Rivera 
(6-0) 




#264 





Parker Filius 
 













Sebastian Rivera 
(F1:35) 








#417 











Mckenzie Bell 
(9-6) 




















Joseph Zargo 
(18-8) 








#419 











Carmen Ferrante 
(13-4) 




















Cole Matthews 
(7-0) 








#421 











Ethan Basile 
(7-5 SV1) 




















Cj Composto 
(10-0) 








#423 











Parker Filius 
(8-0) 


































Sebastian Rivera 
(TF6:56 18-2) 




















#525 





















Joseph Zargo 
(5-2) 










































Cole Matthews 
(9-2) 




















#526 





















Cj Composto 
(9-1) 













































































Sebastian Rivera 
(11-1) 








































#603 













































Cj Composto 
(7-5) 
































































































Sebastian Rivera 
(TF5:33 (18-3)) 
champion
1st place 
Wrestlebacks 
We Rachal 
(L34) 

#177 


BYE 
 



BYE (L35) 



Cameron Johnson 
(L38) 

#179 


BYE 
 



BYE (L39) 



Garrett Moll 
(L42) 

#181 


BYE 
 



BYE (L43) 



Drew Munch 
(L46) 

#183 


BYE 
 



BYE (L47) 





We Rachal (L264) 



Michael Leveille (L263) 



Cameron Johnson 
 

#339 


Wil Gil 
(L262) 



Datrelle Kozeluh (L261) 



Garrett Moll (L260) 



Dylan Gilcher (L259) 



Drew Munch (L258) 



Dillon Nichols (L257) 





We Rachal 
(6-5) 




#418 





Henry Porter 
(12-2) 








Wil Gil 
(16-9) 




#420 





Noah Levett 
(F1:43) 








Timothy Levine 
(12-4) 




#422 





Jacob Mann 
(F6:22) 








Jaivon Jones 
(7-5 SV1) 




#424 





Kenny Herrmann 
(9-3) 















We Rachal 
(9-4) 




#489 





Ethan Basile 
(L421) 








Wil Gil 
(13-10) 




#490 





Parker Filius 
(L423) 








Timothy Levine 
(F1:15) 




#491 





Mckenzie Bell 
(L417) 








Jaivon Jones 
(5-3) 




#492 





Carmen Ferrante 
(L419) 




















We Rachal 
(FFT) 








#545 











Parker Filius 
(7-2) 



















Mckenzie Bell 
(8-2) 








#546 











Carmen Ferrante 
(4-2 OT) 








































Parker Filius 
(3-1) 








#565 











Joseph Zargo 
(L525) 



















Mckenzie Bell 
(4-1) 








#566 











Cole Matthews 
(L526) 

















































Joseph Zargo 
(6-4 SV1) 




















#613 





















Cole Matthews 
(F0:55) 








































































Cole Matthews 
(F4:14) 
3rd place 
Mckenzie Bell 
(L566) 

#585 


Parker Filius 
(L565) 





Parker Filius 
(9-6) 
5th place 
Carmen Ferrante 
(L546) 

#586 


We Rachal 
(L545) 





We Rachal 
(F2:56) 
7th place 

Journeymen Wrestling Matmen21 - 149 
Josh Heil 
Campbell 

#49 


BYE 
 



Al Desantis 
Rutgers 

#50 


Dillon Pousson 
Unattached 



Luke Kemerer 
Pittsburgh 

#51 


BYE 
 



BYE Northern Illinois 



Kolby Depron 
Bucknell 

#53 


BYE 
 



Adam Allard 
U-Northern Iowa 

#54 


Evan Gleason 
Harvard 



Lukus Stricker 
Harvard 

#55 


Trey Kruse 
Purdue 



BYE U-Rutgers 



Anthony Artalona 
Penn 

#57 


BYE 
 



Vince Mannella Illinois 



Ricky Cabanillas 
Brown 

#59 


Kyle Schickel 
U-Clarion 



BYE Lehigh 



Marshall Keller 
Princeton 

#61 


BYE 
 



BYE Brown 



Kaya Sement 
Penn 

#63 


Dan Mancini 
Pittsburgh 



BYE Wisconsin 





Josh Heil (9-1) 








Luke Kemerer  








Kolby Depron (6-1) 








Lukus Stricker 
(5-0) 




#268 





Anthony White 
 








Anthony Artalona (9-7) 








Ricky Cabanillas 
(11-7) 




#270 





Max Brignola 
 








Marshall Keller  








Dan Mancini 
(6-2) 




#272 





Austin Gomez 
 













Josh Heil 
(5-2) 








#425 











Anthony Cheloni 
(3-1 SV1) 




















Kolby Depron 
(F4:16) 








#427 











Anthony White 
(4-0) 




















Anthony Artalona 
(8-3) 








#429 











Max Brignola 
(9-2) 




















Marshall Keller 
(8-3) 








#431 











Austin Gomez 
(10-4) 


































Josh Heil 
(3-1) 




















#527 





















Anthony White 
(5-1) 










































Anthony Artalona 
(6-3) 




















#528 





















Austin Gomez 
(F1:15) 













































































Josh Heil 
(2-0) 








































#604 













































Austin Gomez 
(17-4) 
































































































Josh Heil 
(3-1 SV1) 
champion
1st place 
Wrestlebacks 
Dillon Pousson 
(L50) 

#185 


BYE 
 



BYE 
 

#186 


BYE 
 



Evan Gleason 
(L54) 

#187 


BYE 
 



BYE (L55) 



Vince Mannella 
(L58) 

#189 


BYE 
 



BYE (L59) 



BYE 
 

#191 


BYE 
 



BYE (L63) 





Dillon Pousson (L272) 



BYE (L271) 



Evan Gleason (L270) 



Trey Kruse (L269) 



Vince Mannella (L268) 



Kyle Schickel (L267) 



BYE (L266) 



Kaya Sement (L265) 





Dan Mancini 
(TF5:00 17-1) 




#426 





Blake Saito 
 








Ricky Cabanillas (8-2) 








Lukus Stricker 
(6-0) 




#430 





Adam Allard 
(7-3) 








Luke Kemerer (7-2) 















Blake Saito 
(7-5) 




#493 





Max Brignola 
(L429) 








Christian Kanzler 
(3-1 SV1) 




#494 





Marshall Keller 
(L431) 








Lukus Stricker 
(4-0) 




#495 





Anthony Cheloni 
(L425) 








Al Desantis 
(7-5) 




#496 





Kolby Depron 
(L427) 




















Max Brignola (7-3) 



















Lukus Stricker 
(4-2) 








#548 











Al Desantis 
(7-6) 








































Max Brignola 
(5-3) 








#567 











Anthony White 
(L527) 



















Lukus Stricker (L528) 

















































Anthony White 
(4-2 SV1) 




















#614 





















Anthony Artalona 
(2-1) 








































































Anthony Artalona 
(3-1) 
3rd place 
Lukus Stricker 
(L568) 

#587 


Max Brignola 
(L567) 





Max Brignola 
(8-5) 
5th place 
Al Desantis (L547) 





Al Desantis 
(FFT) 
7th place 

Journeymen Wrestling Matmen21 - 157 
Kendall Coleman 
Purdue 

#65 


BYE 
 



Cael Berg 
Harvard 

#66 


Jake Reicin 
Illinois 



Cooper Noehre 
Purdue 

#67 


Grant Zamin 
Unattached 



BYE 
 

#68 


Aj Jaffe 
Harvard 



Robert Kanniard 
Rutgers 

#69 


BYE 
 



Kaleb Olenjniczak 
Northern Iowa 

#70 


Brawley Lamer 
Cal Poly 



Jakob Chisolm 
Campbell 

#71 


Anthony Gibson 
Northern Illinois 



BYE Pittsburgh 



Jake Keating 
U-Virginia 

#73 


BYE 
 



Alec Rees 
Northern Illinois 

#74 


Matt Dallara 
Campbell 



Nick Delp 
Bucknell 

#75 


Tyler Badgett 
Pittsburgh 



BYE Bloomsburg 



Munktulga Zuunbayan 
Northern Illinois 

#77 


BYE 
 



Evan Yant 
U-Northern Iowa 

#78 


Garrett Model 
Wisconsin 



Chase Mccollum 
Franklin & Marshall 

#79 


Joseph Roberts 
Illinois 



BYE Penn 





Kendall Coleman (9-2) 








Grant Zamin 
(2-1) 




#274 





Aj Jaffe 
 








Robert Kanniard (5-0) 








Anthony Gibson 
(F5:40) 




#276 





Elijah Cleary 
 








Jake Keating (3-1) 








Tyler Badgett 
(2-0) 




#278 





Alex Carida 
 








Munktulga Zuunbayan (TF6:15 18-2) 








Joseph Roberts 
(15-3) 




#280 





Doug Zapf 
 













Kendall Coleman 
(16-5) 








#433 











Grant Zamin 
(6-5) 




















Brawley Lamer 
(6-2) 








#435 











Elijah Cleary 
(17-6) 




















Jake Keating 
(10-8) 








#437 











Alex Carida 
(F5:29) 




















Garrett Model 
(6-0) 








#439 











Doug Zapf 
(13-4) 


































Kendall Coleman 
(6-2) 




















#529 





















Elijah Cleary 
(5-4) 










































Alex Carida 
(7-2) 




















#530 





















Doug Zapf 
(9-6) 













































































Elijah Cleary 
(FFT) 








































#605 













































Doug Zapf 
(3-1) 
































































































Elijah Cleary 
(9-8) 
champion
1st place 
Wrestlebacks 
Jake Reicin 
(L66) 

#193 


BYE 
 



BYE (L67) 



Kaleb Olenjniczak 
(L70) 

#195 


BYE 
 



BYE (L71) 



Alec Rees 
(L74) 

#197 


BYE 
 



BYE (L75) 



Evan Yant 
(L78) 

#199 


BYE 
 



BYE (L79) 





Jake Reicin (L280) 



Cooper Noehre (L279) 



Kaleb Olenjniczak (L278) 



Jakob Chisolm (L277) 



Alec Rees (L276) 



Nick Delp (L275) 



Evan Yant (L274) 



Chase Mccollum (L273) 





Joseph Roberts 
(14-3) 




#434 





Cooper Noehre 
(7-2) 








Tyler Badgett 
(2-0) 




#436 





Matt Dallara 
(3-0) 








Anthony Gibson 
(8-1) 




#438 





Nick Delp 
(9-4) 








Aj Jaffe 
(10-4) 




#440 





Chase Mccollum 
(3-1) 















Cooper Noehre 
(7-6) 




#497 





Jake Keating 
(L437) 








Tyler Badgett 
(F1:54) 




#498 





Garrett Model 
(L439) 








Anthony Gibson 
(7-2) 




#499 





Grant Zamin 
(L433) 








Aj Jaffe 
(8-1) 




#500 





Brawley Lamer 
(L435) 




















Jake Keating 
(11-4) 








#549 











Garrett Model 
(12-3) 



















Grant Zamin 
(8-6) 








#550 











Brawley Lamer 
(3-0) 








































Jake Keating 
(12-8) 








#569 











Kendall Coleman 
(L529) 



















Brawley Lamer 
(F7:56 SV1) 








#570 











Alex Carida 
(L530) 

















































Jake Keating 
(FFT) 




















#615 





















Alex Carida 
(11-5) 








































































Jake Keating 
(5-3) 
3rd place 
Brawley Lamer 
(L570) 

#589 


Kendall Coleman 
(L569) 





Brawley Lamer 
(FFT) 
5th place 
Grant Zamin 
(L550) 

#590 


Garrett Model 
(L549) 





Grant Zamin 
(4-3) 
7th place 

Journeymen Wrestling Matmen21 - 165 
Jake Wentzel 
Pittsburgh 

#81 


BYE 
 



Michael Kistler 
Penn 

#82 


Jake Marsh 
Princeton 



Grant Cuomo 
Princeton 

#83 


BYE 
 



BYE U-Hofstra 



Philip Conigliaro 
Harvard 

#85 


BYE 
 



BYE Purdue 



Harrison Trahan 
Brown 

#87 


BYE 
 



BYE Northern Illinois 



Dean Hamiti 
Wisconsin 

#89 


BYE 
 



BYE Lehigh 



Blaine Bergey 
Princeton 

#91 


BYE 
 



BYE Illinois 



Lucas Revano 
Penn 

#93 


BYE 
 



BYE U-NDST 



Andrew Clark 
Rutgers 

#95 


BYE 
 



BYE Bucknell 





Jake Wentzel (F4:29) 








Grant Cuomo  








Philip Conigliaro  








Harrison Trahan  








Dean Hamiti  








Blaine Bergey  








Lucas Revano  








Andrew Clark  













Jake Wentzel 
(8-0) 








#441 











Holden Heller 
(5-3) 




















Philip Conigliaro 
(6-1) 








#443 











Izzak Olejnik 
(7-0) 




















Dean Hamiti 
(TF5:26 18-3) 








#445 











Dan Braunagel 
(12-3) 




















Lucas Revano 
(3-2) 








#447 











Zach Hartman 
(10-0) 


































Jake Wentzel (6-3) 










































Dean Hamiti 
(10-0) 




















#532 





















Zach Hartman 
(4-3) 













































































Philip Conigliaro 
(1-0) 








































#606 













































Dean Hamiti 
(F5:51) 
































































































Dean Hamiti 
(TF7:00 (21-6)) 
champion
1st place 
Wrestlebacks 
Michael Kistler 
(L82) 

#201 


BYE 
 



BYE 
 

#202 


BYE 
 



BYE 
 

#203 


BYE 
 



BYE 
 

#204 


BYE 
 



BYE 
 

#205 


BYE 
 



BYE 
 

#206 


BYE 
 



BYE 
 

#207 


BYE 
 



BYE 
 

#208 


BYE 
 





Michael Kistler (L288) 



BYE (L287) 



BYE (L286) 



BYE (L285) 



BYE (L284) 



BYE (L283) 



BYE (L282) 



BYE (L281) 





Andrew Clark 
(F4:50) 




#442 





Michael Caliendo 
 








Blaine Bergey  








Harrison Trahan  








Grant Cuomo  















Andrew Clark 
(5-3) 




#501 





Dan Braunagel 
(L445) 








Blaine Bergey 
(8-3) 




#502 





Lucas Revano 
(L447) 








Harrison Trahan 
(13-8) 




#503 





Holden Heller 
(L441) 








Jake Marsh 
(9-4) 




#504 





Izzak Olejnik 
(L443) 




















Dan Braunagel 
(13-0) 








#551 











Lucas Revano 
(11-4) 



















Holden Heller 
(F0:30) 








#552 











Izzak Olejnik 
(F2:21) 








































Lucas Revano 
(6-4 SV1) 








#571 











Jake Wentzel 
(L531) 



















Izzak Olejnik 
(6-2) 








#572 











Zach Hartman 
(L532) 

















































Jake Wentzel 
(4-0) 




















#616 





















Izzak Olejnik 
(7-3) 








































































Jake Wentzel 
(3-0) 
3rd place 
Zach Hartman 
(L572) 

#591 


Lucas Revano 
(L571) 





Zach Hartman 
(7-0) 
5th place 
Holden Heller 
(L552) 

#592 


Dan Braunagel 
(L551) 





Holden Heller 
(6-5) 
7th place 

Journeymen Wrestling Matmen21 - 174 
Jackson Turley 
Rutgers 

#97 


BYE 
 



Jaden Bullock 
Michigan 

#98 


Nate Dugan 
Princeton 



Reece Heller 
U-Hofstra 

#99 


BYE 
 



BYE Pittsburgh 



Mason Kauffman 
Northern Illinois 

#101 


BYE 
 



Graham Calhoun 
U-Wisconsin 

#102 


Noah Fox 
Franklin & Marshall 



Dj Shannon 
Illinois 

#103 


John Crawford 
Franklin & Marshall 



BYE Harvard 



Gerrit Nijenhuis 
Purdue 

#105 


BYE 
 



Matt Mckenna 
Michigan 

#106 


Michael Doggett 
Harvard 



Manuel Rojas 
Unattached 

#107 


Connor Oneill 
Rutgers 



BYE Brown 



Edmond Ruth 
Unattached 

#109 


BYE 
 



BYE Michigan 



Dajun Johnson 
Northern Iowa 

#111 


Trey Sizemore 
Illinois 



BYE Penn 





Jackson Turley (10-4) 








Reece Heller  








Mason Kauffman (8-0) 








John Crawford 
(DEF6:09) 




#292 





Josh Kim 
 








Gerrit Nijenhuis (11-2) 








Manuel Rojas 
(16-12) 




#294 





Anthony Pedro 
 








Edmond Ruth  








Trey Sizemore 
(3-1) 




#296 





Nick Incontrera 
 













Nate Dugan 
(5-3 SV1) 








#449 











Reece Heller 
(5-1) 




















Mason Kauffman 
(7-4) 








#451 











Josh Kim 
(6-3) 




















Gerrit Nijenhuis 
(TF6:56 16-1) 








#453 











Manuel Rojas 
(FFT) 




















Edmond Ruth 
(8-4 SV1) 








#455 











Nick Incontrera 
(TF6:16 17-0) 


































Reece Heller 
(F4:41) 




















#533 





















Mason Kauffman 
(6-3) 










































Manuel Rojas 
(8-6) 




















#534 





















Edmond Ruth 
(4-3) 













































































Mason Kauffman 
(5-2) 








































#607 













































Edmond Ruth 
(11-6) 
































































































Edmond Ruth 
(3-2 OT) 
champion
1st place 
Wrestlebacks 
Jaden Bullock 
(L98) 

#209 


BYE 
 



BYE 
 

#210 


BYE 
 



Noah Fox 
(L102) 

#211 


BYE 
 



BYE (L103) 



Matt Mckenna 
(L106) 

#213 


BYE 
 



BYE (L107) 



BYE 
 

#215 


BYE 
 



BYE (L111) 





Jaden Bullock (L296) 



BYE (L295) 



Noah Fox (L294) 



Dj Shannon (L293) 



Matt Mckenna (L292) 



Connor Oneill (L291) 



BYE (L290) 



Dajun Johnson (L289) 





Jaden Bullock 
(FFT) 




#450 





Joe Walker 
 








Noah Fox 
(FFT) 




#452 





Michael Doggett 
(FFT) 








John Crawford 
(5-2) 




#454 





Connor Oneill 
(4-2) 








Hunter Kernan (F4:56) 















Jaden Bullock (L453) 








Michael Doggett 
(4-1) 




#506 





Nick Incontrera 
(L455) 








Connor Oneill 
(12-5) 




#507 





Nate Dugan 
(L449) 








Jackson Turley 
(6-1) 




#508 





Josh Kim 
(L451) 




















Gerrit Nijenhuis 
(7-3) 








#553 











Nick Incontrera 
(TF3:31 16-0) 



















Connor Oneill 
(5-2) 








#554 











Josh Kim 
(FFT) 








































Gerrit Nijenhuis 
(3-0) 








#573 











Reece Heller 
(L533) 



















Connor Oneill 
(4-3) 








#574 











Manuel Rojas 
(L534) 

















































Reece Heller 
(5-2) 




















#617 





















Manuel Rojas 
(F6:35) 








































































Manuel Rojas 
(8-4) 
3rd place 
Connor Oneill 
(L574) 

#593 


Gerrit Nijenhuis 
(L573) 





Gerrit Nijenhuis 
(14-3) 
5th place 
Josh Kim 
(L554) 

#594 


Nick Incontrera 
(L553) 





Nick Incontrera 
(8-0) 
7th place 

Journeymen Wrestling Matmen21 - 184 
Mark Hall 
Pennsylvania Rtc 

#113 


BYE 
 



James Conway 
Franklin & Marshall 

#114 


N Nepomnyashchiy 
Illinois 



Logan Deacetis 
Bucknell 

#115 


BYE 
 



BYE Pittsburgh 



Zach Braunagel 
Illinois 

#117 


BYE 
 



BYE Harvard 



Jack Wilt 
Lehigh 

#119 


BYE 
 



BYE Cal Poly 



Brit Wilson 
Northern Illinois 

#121 


BYE 
 



BYE U-Campbell 



Dylan Connell 
U-Illinois 

#123 


BYE 
 



BYE Oregon State 



Chris Weiler 
Wisconsin 

#125 


BYE 
 



BYE Penn 



Kendall Elfstrum 
Princeton 

#127 


Devonjae Hudson 
U-Northern Illinois 



BYE Michigan 





Mark Hall (3-2) 








Logan Deacetis  








Zach Braunagel  








Jack Wilt  








Brit Wilson  








Dylan Connell  








Chris Weiler  








Kendall Elfstrum 
(6-3) 




#304 





Myles Amine 
 













Mark Hall 
(DEF0:00) 








#457 











Gregg Harvey 
(7-0) 




















Zach Braunagel 
(F2:59) 








#459 











Bernie Truax 
(TF3:16 16-0) 




















Brit Wilson 
(9-1) 








#461 











Trey Munoz 
(6-1) 




















Neil Antrassian 
(8-6) 








#463 











Myles Amine 
(F1:51) 


































Mark Hall 
(10-4) 




















#535 





















Bernie Truax 
(6-1) 










































Brit Wilson 
(2-1) 




















#536 





















Myles Amine 
(7-1) 













































































Mark Hall 
(7-3) 








































#608 













































Myles Amine 
(7-0) 
































































































Myles Amine 
(4-2) 
champion
1st place 
Wrestlebacks 
James Conway 
(L114) 

#217 


BYE 
 



BYE 
 

#218 


BYE 
 



BYE 
 

#219 


BYE 
 



BYE 
 

#220 


BYE 
 



BYE 
 

#221 


BYE 
 



BYE 
 

#222 


BYE 
 



BYE 
 

#223 


BYE 
 



BYE (L127) 





James Conway (L304) 



BYE (L303) 



BYE (L302) 



BYE (L301) 



BYE (L300) 



BYE (L299) 



BYE (L298) 



Devonjae Hudson (L297) 





Kendall Elfstrum 
(10-8) 




#458 





Chris Weiler 
 








Dylan Connell  








Jack Wilt  








Logan Deacetis (FFT) 















Chris Weiler 
(F0:52) 




#509 





Trey Munoz 
(L461) 








Dylan Connell 
(4-3) 




#510 





Neil Antrassian 
(L463) 








Leo Tarantino 
(5-3) 




#511 





Gregg Harvey 
(L457) 








Logan Deacetis 
(TF4:41 15-0) 




#512 





Zach Braunagel 
(L459) 




















Trey Munoz 
(6-2) 








#555 











Neil Antrassian 
(8-5) 



















Gregg Harvey 
(10-4) 








#556 











Zach Braunagel 
(8-7) 








































Trey Munoz 
(11-4) 








#575 











Bernie Truax 
(L535) 



















Zach Braunagel 
(F6:27) 








#576 











Brit Wilson 
(L536) 

















































Bernie Truax 
(3-1) 




















#618 





















Zach Braunagel 
(8-4) 








































































Bernie Truax 
(F0:46) 
3rd place 
Brit Wilson 
(L576) 

#595 


Trey Munoz 
(L575) 





Trey Munoz 
(12-7) 
5th place 
Gregg Harvey 
(L556) 

#596 


Neil Antrassian 
(L555) 





Gregg Harvey 
(8-3) 
7th place 

Journeymen Wrestling Matmen21 - 197 
Nino Bonaccorsi 
Pittsburgh 

#129 


BYE 
 



Colin Jagielski 
Northern Illinois 

#130 


Nick Marcenelle 
Harvard 



Kolby Franklin 
Unattached 

#131 


BYE 
 



BYE Campbell 



Cole Urbas 
Penn 

#133 


BYE 
 



Aiden Conner 
Princeton 

#134 


Trent Tracy 
Cal Poly 



Cade Wilson U-Campbell 



BYE Oregon State 



Braxton Amos 
Wisconsin 

#137 


BYE 
 



Matt Zuber 
Northern Illinois 

#138 


Mason Mccready 
Bucknell 



Robert Striggow 
Michigan 

#139 


Conor Maslanak 
U-Campbell 



BYE Campbell 



Cody Baldridge 
North Central 

#141 


BYE 
 



Joseph Braunagel 
U-Illinois 

#142 


Caden Rogers 
Unattached 



Mike Waszen 
Franklin & Marshall 

#143 


Tristin Guaman 
Northern Illinois 



BYE Rutgers 





Nino Bonaccorsi (10-2) 








Kolby Franklin  








Cole Urbas (F1:04) 








Cade Wilson 
(F4:21) 




#308 





Ryan Reyes 
 








Braxton Amos (5-0) 








Robert Striggow 
(13-2) 




#310 





Chris Kober 
 








Cody Baldridge (10-8) 








Tristin Guaman 
(2-0) 




#312 





Greg Bulsak 
 













Nino Bonaccorsi 
(TF3:46 16-1) 








#465 











Levi Hopkins 
(11-9) 




















Cole Urbas 
(6-2) 








#467 











Ryan Reyes 
(6-1) 




















Braxton Amos 
(11-3) 








#469 











Chris Kober 
(2-0) 




















Cody Baldridge 
(2-1 OT) 








#471 











Greg Bulsak 
(13-3) 


































Nino Bonaccorsi 
(11-3) 




















#537 





















Ryan Reyes 
(4-2) 










































Braxton Amos 
(7-1) 




















#538 





















Greg Bulsak 
(13-2) 













































































Nino Bonaccorsi 
(10-2) 








































#609 













































Greg Bulsak 
(6-2) 
































































































Greg Bulsak 
(3-2) 
champion
1st place 
Wrestlebacks 
Colin Jagielski 
(L130) 

#225 


BYE 
 



BYE 
 

#226 


BYE 
 



Aiden Conner 
(L134) 

#227 


BYE 
 



BYE (L135) 



Matt Zuber 
(L138) 

#229 


BYE 
 



BYE (L139) 



Joseph Braunagel 
(L142) 

#231 


BYE 
 



BYE (L143) 





Colin Jagielski (L312) 



BYE (L311) 



Aiden Conner (L310) 



Brandon Hoselton (L309) 



Matt Zuber (L308) 



Conor Maslanak (L307) 



Joseph Braunagel (L306) 



Mike Waszen (L305) 





Tristin Guaman 
(2-0) 




#466 





Caden Rogers 
 








Aiden Conner 
(5-2) 




#468 





Mason Mccready 
(F5:44) 








Cade Wilson 
(6-1) 




#470 





Trent Tracy 
(TF1:50 16-0) 








Kolby Franklin 
(16-5) 




#472 





Nick Marcenelle 
(5-0) 















Caden Rogers 
(12-4) 




#513 





Chris Kober 
(L469) 








Mason Mccready 
(3-1) 




#514 





Cody Baldridge 
(L471) 








Trent Tracy 
(TF2:19 16-0) 




#515 





Levi Hopkins 
(L465) 








Kolby Franklin 
(6-1) 




#516 





Cole Urbas 
(L467) 




















Chris Kober 
(2-0) 








#557 











Cody Baldridge 
(3-1) 



















Levi Hopkins 
(3-2) 








#558 











Cole Urbas 
(6-0) 








































Cody Baldridge 
(6-1) 








#577 











Ryan Reyes 
(L537) 



















Cole Urbas 
(12-2) 








#578 











Braxton Amos 
(L538) 

















































Cody Baldridge 
(FFT) 




















#619 





















Braxton Amos 
(TF6:20 18-3) 








































































Braxton Amos 
(3-1 SV1) 
3rd place 
Cole Urbas 
(L578) 

#597 


Ryan Reyes 
(L577) 





Cole Urbas 
(FFT) 
5th place 
Levi Hopkins 
(L558) 

#598 


Chris Kober 
(L557) 





Chris Kober 
(6-1) 
7th place 

Journeymen Wrestling Matmen21 - 285 
Trent Hillger 
Wisconsin 

#145 


BYE 
 



Terrese Aaron 
Northern Illinois 

#146 


Tristan Ruhlman 
Purdue 



Michael Woulfe 
Purdue 

#147 


BYE 
 



BYE Princeton 



Jake Slinger 
Pittsburgh 

#149 


BYE 
 



BYE Aurora 



Lear Quinton 
Brown 

#151 


BYE 
 



BYE Rutgers 



Luke Luffman 
Illinois 

#153 


BYE 
 



BYE Lehigh 



Mike Bosco 
U-Illinois 

#155 


BYE 
 



BYE Penn 



Christian Carroll 
Unattached 

#157 


BYE 
 



BYE Cal Poly 



Peter Christensen 
U-Wisconsin 

#159 


BYE 
 



BYE U-Rider 





Trent Hillger (5-2) 








Michael Woulfe  








Jake Slinger  








Lear Quinton  








Luke Luffman  








Mike Bosco  








Christian Carroll  








Peter Christensen  













Trent Hillger 
(11-3) 








#473 











Michael Woulfe 
(F5:00) 




















Jake Slinger 
(F0:49) 








#475 











Boone Mcdermott 
(10-2) 




















Luke Luffman 
(11-7) 








#477 











Ben Goldin 
(TF7:00 16-1) 




















Sam Aguilar 
(10-3) 








#479 











Ethan Laird 
(14-4) 


































Trent Hillger 
(11-3) 




















#539 





















Jake Slinger 
(8-5) 










































Luke Luffman 
(6-2) 




















#540 





















Ethan Laird 
(12-4) 













































































Trent Hillger 
(10-2) 








































#610 













































Ethan Laird 
(F3:51) 
































































































Trent Hillger 
(2-0) 
champion
1st place 
Wrestlebacks 
Tristan Ruhlman 
(L146) 

#233 


BYE 
 



BYE 
 

#234 


BYE 
 



BYE 
 

#235 


BYE 
 



BYE 
 

#236 


BYE 
 



BYE 
 

#237 


BYE 
 



BYE 
 

#238 


BYE 
 



BYE 
 

#239 


BYE 
 



BYE 
 

#240 


BYE 
 





Tristan Ruhlman (L320) 



BYE (L319) 



BYE (L318) 



BYE (L317) 



BYE (L316) 



BYE (L315) 



BYE (L314) 



BYE (L313) 





Peter Christensen  








Mike Bosco  








Lear Quinton  








Jack Delgarbino  















Peter Christensen 
(FFT) 




#517 





Ben Goldin 
(L477) 








Nathan Taylor 
(10-0) 




#518 





Sam Aguilar 
(L479) 








Lear Quinton 
(10-1) 




#519 





Michael Woulfe 
(L473) 








Jack Delgarbino 
(2-1) 




#520 





Boone Mcdermott 
(L475) 




















Ben Goldin 
(12-3) 








#559 











Nathan Taylor 
(FFT) 



















Michael Woulfe 
(F1:52) 








#560 











Boone Mcdermott 
(7-4) 








































Nathan Taylor 
(6-1) 








#579 











Jake Slinger 
(L539) 



















Michael Woulfe 
(11-6) 








#580 











Luke Luffman 
(L540) 

















































Nathan Taylor 
(F3:52) 




















#620 





















Luke Luffman 
(5-2) 








































































Luke Luffman 
(6-1) 
3rd place 
Michael Woulfe 
(L580) 

#599 


Jake Slinger 
(L579) 





Michael Woulfe 
(8-4) 
5th place 
Boone Mcdermott 
(L560) 

#600 


Ben Goldin 
(L559) 





Ben Goldin 
(6-4 SV1) 
7th place 


We recommend using Microsoft's Internet Explorer or Apple's Safari browser within this site