Full rosters for event LPY17

TEAM NAME WEIGHT NAME GRADE HIGH SCHOOL STATE ACCOLADE COMMENT ACTUAL WEIGHT
APEX-NJ 53 Open Champion 7 Apex NJ     OUT
APEX-NJ 58 Nikos Filipos 5 Apex NJ     57.2
APEX-NJ 63 Jake Talarico 6 Apex NJ     62.9
APEX-NJ 68 Ryan Hrenenko 4 Apex NJ     67.1
APEX-NJ 73 Michael Kozdra           70.6
APEX-NJ 73 James Sloan 5 Apex NJ     72.5
APEX-NJ 78 Ryan Kozdra 7 Apex NJ     76.5
APEX-NJ 83 Mateo Sgambellone 6 Apex NJ     79.6
APEX-NJ 88 Ryan Eckerle 6 Apex NJ     86.8
APEX-NJ 93 Rob Schneider 6 Apex NJ     93
APEX-NJ 100 Patrick Philips 8 Apex NJ     98.1
APEX-NJ 107 Timothy Bova 7 Apex NJ     104.5
APEX-NJ 115 Mike Waxman 8 Apex NJ     113.9
APEX-NJ 125 Dan Gibson 8 Apex NJ     125
APEX-NJ 135 Luke Digiovanni 8 Apex NJ     134.1
APEX-NJ 150 Frank Farinaro 8 Apex NJ     OUT
BARN BROTHERS 53 Cooper Merli           53
BARN BROTHERS 58 Gene Edwards           57
BARN BROTHERS 63 Colten Ford 4 ESM NY     62.9
BARN BROTHERS 68 Dylan Artisides 5 ESM NY     66.7
BARN BROTHERS 73 Justin Shayew 5 Islip NY     71.7
BARN BROTHERS 78 Trey Kimball 4 ESM NY     75.5
BARN BROTHERS 83 Mickey Brown 7 Southampton NY     82.2
BARN BROTHERS 88 Max Gallagher 6 Bayport Bluepoint NY     86.5
BARN BROTHERS 93 Mason Rappold 4 ESM NY     91.9
BARN BROTHERS 100 Andrew Maorini 7 William Floyd NY     97.6
BARN BROTHERS 107 Brendan Goodrich 7 Mount Sinai NY     100.6
BARN BROTHERS 115 Jack Coffee 7 ESM NY     112.5
BARN BROTHERS 125 Colon Gallagher 7 Bayport NY     123.8
BARN BROTHERS 135 Jake Trovato 7 Lindenhurst NY     133.5
BARN BROTHERS 150 Brad Bockhas           144.2
BEAST 53 Brighton Karvoski 3 Danbury CT     49.7
BEAST 58 Danny Accomando 6 Danbury CT     57.2
BEAST 63 Paolo Ciatto 5 Danbury CT     61.3
BEAST 68 Kaden Dustin 5 Danbury CT     65.3
BEAST 73 Steven Accomando           70.9
BEAST 73 Justin Shay 6 Danbury CT     72.2
BEAST 78 Mikey Longo 7 Danbury CT     77.6
BEAST 83 Angelo Centrone 7 Danbury CT     81.7
BEAST 88 Max Mannino 8 Danbury CT     85.9
BEAST 93 Wyatt Rheinhardt 8 Danbury CT     89.1
BEAST 100 Jack Bertha 8 Danbury CT     98.5
BEAST 107 Robbie Accomando 8 Danbury CT     106.4
BEAST 115 Joshua Sharron 8 Danbury CT     114.9
BEAST 125 Kyle Lee 7 Danbury CT     123.5
BEAST 135 Dominic Rossetti 8 Danbury CT     124.4
BEAST 150 C.j. Andres 8 Danbury CT     149.8
BITETTO TRAINED WRESTLING CLUB 53 Joe Pellicci 3 Stamford CT State Youth Champion   OUT
BITETTO TRAINED WRESTLING CLUB 58 Anthony Borometti 4 Saddle Brook NJ War at the Shore Place Finisher   57.3
BITETTO TRAINED WRESTLING CLUB 58 Salvatore Borometti 4 Saddle Brook NJ War at the Shore Champion   57.2
BITETTO TRAINED WRESTLING CLUB 63 Brian Melamud 5 Fort Lee NJ Multiple Time State Champion   57.8
BITETTO TRAINED WRESTLING CLUB 68 Jayden James 3 East Rutherford NJ Multiple Time State Champion   65.7
BITETTO TRAINED WRESTLING CLUB 73 Gerry Marzocca 4 Lodi NJ Multiple Time State Champion   72.5
BITETTO TRAINED WRESTLING CLUB 78 Dj Chavis 7 Andover NJ War at the Shore Champion   OUT
BITETTO TRAINED WRESTLING CLUB 83 Luke Bacchioni 4 Wayne NJ War at the Shore Place Finisher   78.6
BITETTO TRAINED WRESTLING CLUB 83 Angelo Pellicci 7 Stamford CT New England youth/kids Championships - Champion   OUT
BITETTO TRAINED WRESTLING CLUB 88 Christopher Bachioni 7 Wayne NJ State Youth Champion   87.2
BITETTO TRAINED WRESTLING CLUB 93 Nick Fea 7 Goshen NY Ohio Tournament of Champions - Champion   92.6
BITETTO TRAINED WRESTLING CLUB 100 Troy Sprately 7 Bainbridge NY Tulsa Nationals - Champion   100
BITETTO TRAINED WRESTLING CLUB 107 Joe Barry 7 Ramsey NJ     106.2
BITETTO TRAINED WRESTLING CLUB 115 Justin Mastroanni 8 New Canaan CT Tulsa Nationals - Champion   114.7
BITETTO TRAINED WRESTLING CLUB 125 Lorenzo Norman 7 Bound Brook NJ Tulsa Nationals - Place Finisher   123.3
BITETTO TRAINED WRESTLING CLUB 135 Justin Onello 7 Closter NJ Tulsa Nationals - Champion   133.4
BITETTO TRAINED WRESTLING CLUB 150 Jimmy Mullen 7 Kearny NJ Multiple Time State Champion   149.7
BUXTON 53 Kade Poulin 8 Buxton NY Pop & Flo Mini Men Place Finisher   45.9
BUXTON 53 Cole Hagerty 8 Buxton NJ State Youth Champion   52.5
BUXTON 58 Jake Holly 8 Buxton NJ War at the Shore Place Finisher   55.7
BUXTON 63 Chris Colon 8 Buxton NY Multiple Time State Champion   63
BUXTON 68 Louden Stradling 8 Buxton MI VAC Holiday Duals (Gold)   67.6
BUXTON 73 Patrick Reineke 8 Buxton OH VAC Holiday Duals (Gold)   72.5
BUXTON 78 Pj Duke 8 Buxton NY RENO Worlds - National Champion   77.9
BUXTON 83 Marlon Yarbrough 8 Buxton OH Flo Nationals Champion   83
BUXTON 88 Justin Holly 8 Buxton NJ None of the above accolades   84.1
BUXTON 88 Stevo Poulin 8 Buxton NY NHSCA Virginia Beach Middle School Champion   87.2
BUXTON 93 Nic Willingham 8 Buxton OH Multiple Time State Champion   92.1
BUXTON 100 Danny Wask 8 Buxton NJ Multiple Time State Champion   99.5
BUXTON 107 Brett Unger 8 Buxton NJ War at the Shore Champion   105
BUXTON 115 Coop Pontlandolfo 8 Buxton NJ Flo Nationals Champion   113.9
BUXTON 125 Alek Martin 8 Buxton OH Super 32 - Champion   124.5
BUXTON 135 Travis Mastrogiovanni 8 Buxton NJ Super 32 - Champion   133
BUXTON 150 Jake Null 8 Buxton NY NHSCA Virginia Beach Middle School All American (TOP 8)   147.2
CLARK WRESTLING MIDDLE SCHOOL BLUE 73 Joey Joyce 3 Providence RI     OUT
CLARK WRESTLING MIDDLE SCHOOL BLUE 78 Nate Consigli 5 Providence RI     76.8
CLARK WRESTLING MIDDLE SCHOOL BLUE 83 Nick Arcadipane 5 Providence RI     82.5
CLARK WRESTLING MIDDLE SCHOOL BLUE 88 Dylan Zenion 7 Providence RI     86.3
CLARK WRESTLING MIDDLE SCHOOL BLUE 93 Matt Bobola 7 Providence RI     91.5
CLARK WRESTLING MIDDLE SCHOOL BLUE 107 Michael Bobola 8 Providence RI     104.9
CLARK WRESTLING MIDDLE SCHOOL BLUE 107 Justin Hood 7 Providence RI     105.4
CLARK WRESTLING MIDDLE SCHOOL BLUE 135 Jake Marasco 8 Providence RI     132.7
CLARK WRESTLING 53 Rudy Everin 1 Providence RI     40.2
CLARK WRESTLING 58 Aidan Oljey 2 Providence RI     57.5
CLARK WRESTLING 63 Jared Hood 5 Providence RI     61.2
CLARK WRESTLING 68 Fisher Everin 6 Providence RI     66.9
CLARK WRESTLING 73 Jacob Joyce 6 Providence RI     70.6
CLARK WRESTLING 78 Elijiah Bland 5 Providence RI     75.1
CLARK WRESTLING 83 Jason Hood 5 Providence RI     82.5
CLARK WRESTLING 88 Timmy Cook 8 Providence RI     87.7
CLARK WRESTLING 88 Ethan Bland 7 Providence RI     87.2
CLARK WRESTLING 100 Devin Mediros 5 Providence RI     98.5
CLARK WRESTLING 107 Michael Joyce 8 Providence RI     105.9
CLARK WRESTLING 115 Chris Gomez 8 Providence RI     114.4
CLARK WRESTLING 135 Sebastian Fordf 8 Providence RI     132.2
CLARK WRESTLING 150 James Dougherty 8 Providence RI     147.3
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 53 Brayden Kellison 4 Wilson NY None of the above accolades   51.8
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 58 Thomas Crumpler 4 Niagara Wheatfield NY State Youth Champion   55.7
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 63 Travis Heck 5 Frontier NY War at the Shore Champion   62
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 68 Jayden Crumpler 6 Niagara Wheatfield NY State Youth Champion   66.4
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 73 Cameron Catrabone 5 Williamsville South NY State Youth Champion   72.9
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 78 Tristan Petretti 6 Bayside NY None of the above accolades   78
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 83 Myles Gronowski 7 Lancaster NY State Youth Champion   82.1
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 88 Carson Alberti 7 Depew NY Varsity High School State Qualifier - Place Finisher   87.4
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 93 Andy Lucinski 8 Newfane NY Ohio Tournament of Champions Place Finisher   92.5
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 107 Brian Bielec 7 Grand Island NY State Youth Champion   105
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 125 Ryan Nugent 8 Newfane NY Varsity High School State Qualifier - Place Finisher   121.4
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 135 Caleb Riordan 8 Pioneer NY Varsity Wrestler   134.9
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 150 Ronnie Jones 8 Kenmore NY None of the above accolades   142.6
DARK KNIGHTS 53 Brayden Wenrich 3 Northampton PA War at the Shore Place Finisher   51.2
DARK KNIGHTS 58 Trey Wagner 4 Northampton PA War at the Shore Place Finisher   57
DARK KNIGHTS 63 Elijah Bayne 4 East Stroudsburg South PA RENO Worlds - Place Finisher   62.8
DARK KNIGHTS 68 Ethan Rivera 6 Pocono Mt East PA War at the Shore Champion   66.0
DARK KNIGHTS 73 Tahir Parkins 5 East Stroudsburg South PA RENO Worlds - National Champion   72.2
DARK KNIGHTS 78 Jason Athey 7 East Stroudsburg South PA Pop & Flo Mini Men Place Finisher   76.8
DARK KNIGHTS 83 Charlie Bunting 6 Bangor PA     81.8
DARK KNIGHTS 88 Joey Albertson 6 Northampton PA War at the Shore Place Finisher   85.5
DARK KNIGHTS 88 Austin Fashouer 8 Scranton PA     86.7
DARK KNIGHTS 100 Alex Hanley 8 Northampton PA State Youth Champion   99.4
DARK KNIGHTS 107 Chase Aguila 8 Northampton PA     106
DARK KNIGHTS 115 Nick Foster 8 East Stroudsburg South PA War at the Shore Place Finisher   115.0
DARK KNIGHTS 125 Sean Kinney 6 East Stroudsburg South PA War at the Shore Place Finisher   123.4
DARK KNIGHTS 135 Isaiah Reinert 8 Easton PA War at the Shore Place Finisher   135
DARK KNIGHTS 150 Austin Eggleston 8 Brainbridge-Guilford NY Flo Nationals Place Finisher   148.8
DEVILS WC 53 Zac Novak 5 Nazareth Area School District PA     52.5
DEVILS WC 58 Noah Fenner 4 Nazareth Area School District PA     57.6
DEVILS WC 63 Connor Mickelson 5 Nazareth Area School District PA     60.7
DEVILS WC 68 Scotty Raymond 5 Nazareth Area School District PA     66.4
DEVILS WC 73 Mikey Hollar 5 Nazareth Area School District PA     71.7
DEVILS WC 78 Jake Doone 6 Nazareth Area School District PA Pop & Flo Mini Men - Champion   76.9
DEVILS WC 83 Ryan Smith 6 Nazareth Area School District PA     80
DEVILS WC 83 Keegan Demarest 6 Nazareth Area School District PA     82
DEVILS WC 88 Ayden Rader 7 Nazareth Area School District PA     85.2
DEVILS WC 93 Liam Schrivanich 7 Nazareth Area School District PA     93
DEVILS WC 93 Ryan Fairchild 7 Nazareth Area School District PA     91.2
DEVILS WC 100 Blake Sheridan 7 Nazareth Area School District PA     98.8
DEVILS WC 107 Gabe Heany 7 Nazareth Area School District PA     104.3
DEVILS WC 125 Drew Clearie 8 Nazareth Area School District PA State Youth Champion   OUT
DEVILS WC 135 Tyler Rohn 7 Nazareth Area School District PA     133.4
DEVILS WC 150 Caleb Mcdermott 8 Nazareth Area School District PA     136.6
DYNASTY NATIONAL TEAM 53 Killian Coluccio 2 Jackson PS NJ Pop & Flo Mini Men - Champion   52.6
DYNASTY NATIONAL TEAM 58 Bryce Manera 4 Ventor SD NJ Multiple Time State Champion   57.9
DYNASTY NATIONAL TEAM 63 Seth Syra 5 Plainfield Community IN Tulsa Nationals - Place Finisher   62.4
DYNASTY NATIONAL TEAM 68 Liam Clark 6 Howell NJ Flo Nationals Place Finisher   68
DYNASTY NATIONAL TEAM 73 Hunter Sloan 7 Central Bucks SD PA Multiple Time State Champion 2x 2016 2017 PA State Finalist 72.9
DYNASTY NATIONAL TEAM 78 Breon Badger 6 Vineland NJ Multiple Time State Champion   76.5
DYNASTY NATIONAL TEAM 78 Cameron Morgan 7 Pennsville SD NJ MAWAS Champion 2x NJ State Finalist 76.3
DYNASTY NATIONAL TEAM 83 Matt Henrich           82.7
DYNASTY NATIONAL TEAM 88 Giovanni Scafidi 6 Toms River NJ None of the above accolades   85
DYNASTY NATIONAL TEAM 88 Avery Allen 6 Bozeman SD MT USA Folkstyle National Champion   87.4
DYNASTY NATIONAL TEAM 93 Brock Zurawski 7 Jordan RD School NJ War at the Shore Champion   92.5
DYNASTY NATIONAL TEAM 100 Anthony White 8 South Plainfield SD NJ VAC Holiday Duals (Gold)   98.3
DYNASTY NATIONAL TEAM 107 Peret Shed 8 Haledon PS NJ MAWAS Champion   107
DYNASTY NATIONAL TEAM 115 Max Brignola 8 Rumson/Fair Haven NJ None of the above accolades Multi X State Placer NJ 115
DYNASTY NATIONAL TEAM 115 Shayne Vanness 8 Somerville NJ Super 32 - Champion   OUT
DYNASTY NATIONAL TEAM 125 Nate Camisciolli 8 Home School NJ War at the Shore Place Finisher   124.8
DYNASTY NATIONAL TEAM 135 Hunter Meizen 8 Florence SD MT USA Folkstyle All American (Top 8)   134.8
DYNASTY NATIONAL TEAM 150 Ray Weed 8 Egg Harbor SD NJ None of the above accolades   149.2
ISW YOUTH 68 Joseph Scott 7 ISW NY     OUT
ISW YOUTH 73 Jeffrey Quinlan           70
ISW YOUTH 73 Evan Schibi 3 ISW NY     72.9
ISW YOUTH 78 Evan Lindner 6 ISW NY     76.5
ISW YOUTH 83 Bryan Cote 6 ISW NY     82
ISW YOUTH 88 Khalil Bourjeili 6 ISW NY     87.9
ISW YOUTH 93 Nico Walsh           93.0
ISW YOUTH 100 Eric Teague 7 ISW NY     98.5
ISW YOUTH 107 Mitch Anton           105.2
ISW YOUTH 107 Aidan Muldoon 7 ISW NY     105.4
ISW YOUTH 115 Chris Perry 8 ISW NY     OUT
ISW YOUTH 115 Trevor Robbins 6 ISW NY     114.1
ISW YOUTH 125 Will Carano 8 ISW NY     119
ISW YOUTH 125 Colden Dorman 7 ISW NY     123.3
ISW YOUTH 135 Nick Bell           134.9
ISW YOUTH 135 Brian Soldano 7 ISW NY     OUT
JOURNEYMEN-YOUTH 53 Brody Dicaprio 2 Burnt Hills NY     51.6
JOURNEYMEN-YOUTH 58 Billy Piparo 4 NJ NJ Multiple Time State Champion   55.9
JOURNEYMEN-YOUTH 63 Dylan Nolan 3 Camden NY Gene Mills Eastern Nationals - Champion   61.6
JOURNEYMEN-YOUTH 68 Mark Royce 3 shaker NY     66.8
JOURNEYMEN-YOUTH 68 Leo Deluca 3 Shen NY Pop & Flo Mini Men - Champion   66.2
JOURNEYMEN-YOUTH 73 Liam Carlin 4 Burnt Hills NY Pop & Flo Mini Men - Champion   71.1
JOURNEYMEN-YOUTH 78 Branden Duel 5 Shen NY     73.6
JOURNEYMEN-YOUTH 78 Scott Warland 5 Burnt Hills NY Pop & Flo Mini Men - Champion   77.3
JOURNEYMEN-YOUTH 83 Connor Gregory 6 B spa NY Gene Mills Eastern Nationals - Champion   81.1
JOURNEYMEN-YOUTH 88 Kiernan Cullen 5 ? NY     87.7
JOURNEYMEN-YOUTH 88 Jashon Holes 6 shaker NY Ohio Tournament of Champions Place Finisher   87.7
JOURNEYMEN-YOUTH 93 Logan Rozynski 7 Buxton NY Ohio Tournament of Champions Place Finisher   92.0
JOURNEYMEN-YOUTH 100 Joey Scheeren 7 galway NY Varsity Wrestler   99.1
JOURNEYMEN-YOUTH 107 Alec Richards 7 corinth NY Varsity Wrestler   105.3
JOURNEYMEN-YOUTH 115 Brock Delsgnore 8 SGF NY Varsity Wrestler   112.7
JOURNEYMEN-YOUTH 115 Jake Deguire 8 mohon NY Varsity Wrestler   114.1
JOURNEYMEN-YOUTH 125 Greg Hotaling 8 cobleskill NY Varsity Wrestler   124.5
JOURNEYMEN-YOUTH 135 Peter Meschov 8 Nisky NY Varsity Wrestler   133.9
JOURNEYMEN-YOUTH 150 Sam Bergin 8 Lasalle NY Varsity Wrestler   148.4
RED HAWK 53 Landan Riddell 2 Bridgewater Raritan NJ Ohio Tournament of Champions - Champion   51.8
RED HAWK 58 Keanu Dillard 4 Bethlehem PA Tulsa Nationals - Champion   57.1
RED HAWK 63 Sonny Amato 4 Bethlehem PA MAWAS Champion   62.1
RED HAWK 68 Rhett Washleski           67.6
RED HAWK 68 Nathan Desmond 5 Nazareth PA Ohio Tournament of Champions - Champion   65.1
RED HAWK 73 Kollin Rath 5 Pleasant Valley PA Tulsa Nationals - Place Finisher   70.9
RED HAWK 78 Adam Schweitzer 7 Bangor PA Super 32 - Place Finisher   77.4
RED HAWK 83 Tyler Kasak 6 Central Bucks PA Multiple Time State Champion   81.8
RED HAWK 88 Alessio Perentin 5 na NJ State Youth Champion   86.3
RED HAWK 93 Noah Frack 8 na PA Flo Nationals Place Finisher   92.1
RED HAWK 100 Brandan Chletsos 7 Easton PA Flo Nationals Place Finisher   98.2
RED HAWK 107 Colton Washleski 7 Hunterdon Central NJ     104.6
RED HAWK 115 Cj Waller 7 Central Bucks PA     114.7
RED HAWK 125 Domenic Defalco 8 Quakertown PA     124.6
RED HAWK 135 Junior Amato 8 Bethlehem PA Ohio Tournament of Champions - Champion   134.6
RED HAWK 150 Rob Moore Jr 8 Red hawk NY     144.1
SMITTYS BARN 53 Jack Silfies 1 Concord NH Ohio Tournament of Champions Place Finisher   51.7
SMITTYS BARN 58 Yandel Morales 3 Andover MA New England youth/kids Championships - Place Finisher   57.1
SMITTYS BARN 63 Cole Glynn 4 Salem NH New England youth/kids Championships - Champion   OUT
SMITTYS BARN 68 Ryan Orourke 7 Salem NH New England youth/kids Championships - Place Finisher   66.6
SMITTYS BARN 73 Cam Frost 7 Bonny Eagle ME New England youth/kids Championships - Place Finisher   71.4
SMITTYS BARN 78 David Pento Jr. 4 Londonderry NH Ohio Tournament of Champions Place Finisher   75.3
SMITTYS BARN 78 Caden Frost 7 Bonny Eagle ME New England youth/kids Championships - Place Finisher   74
SMITTYS BARN 83 Jimmy Glynn 7 Salem NH New England youth/kids Championships - Champion   OUT
SMITTYS BARN 88 Colby Frost 8 Bonny Eagle ME New England youth/kids Championships - Place Finisher   87.6
SMITTYS BARN 93 Alden Harvey 8 Goffstown NH State Youth Champion   92
SMITTYS BARN 100 Kelvin Griffin 7 Noble ME New England youth/kids Championships - Champion   OUT
SMITTYS BARN 107 Rawson Iwanicki 7 Andover MA Pop & Flo Mini Men Place Finisher   106.5
SMITTYS BARN 115 Codey Wild 7 Timberlane NH New England youth/kids Championships - Champion   115
SMITTYS BARN 125 Josh Cote 8 Noble ME New England youth/kids Championships - Champion   123.5
SMITTYS BARN 135 Padriac Condon 8 Berwick Academy ME New England youth/kids Championships - Champion   133.8
SMITTYS BARN 150 Kyle Gora 8 Hudson NH NHSCA Virginia Beach Middle School Champion   149.3
SMITTYS BARN 150 Noah Hernandez 8 Massabesic ME New England youth/kids Championships - Place Finisher   145.4
SUPERIOR 53 Presley Mcdowell 3 Bolivar NY Ohio Tournament of Champions Place Finisher   44.2
SUPERIOR 53 Jacob Hurd 5 Wolworth NY Adidas Empire Nationals Place Finisher   50.7
SUPERIOR 58 Gary Mcdowell Jr 4 Palmyra NY Ohio Tournament of Champions Place Finisher   58
SUPERIOR 63 James Blood 6 Maine ME Tulsa Nationals - Place Finisher   61
SUPERIOR 68 Santino Danise 4 New Jersey NJ     65.4
SUPERIOR 73 Ashton Seymour 6 Schuyler NY War at the Shore Place Finisher   72.5
SUPERIOR 78 Ryley Monica 6 Schuyler NY     77.7
SUPERIOR 83 Zane Kropman 5 Penfield NY     80.7
SUPERIOR 83 Chris Arciuolo 7 Bethlehem PA Ohio Tournament of Champions Place Finisher   83
SUPERIOR 88 Jace Schafer 8 Palmyra NY Ohio Tournament of Champions Place Finisher   87.1
SUPERIOR 93 Carter Schubert 7 Williamson NY Ohio Tournament of Champions - Champion   91.6
SUPERIOR 100 Mason Bush 8 CVA NY Varsity High School State Qualifier - Place Finisher   100
SUPERIOR 107 Kaleb Burgess 8 Palmyra NY State Youth Champion   106.7
SUPERIOR 115 Marek Bush 8 CVA NY Varsity High School State Qualifier - Place Finisher   114.1
SUPERIOR 125 Ethan Ferro 8 Palmyra NY Varsity High School State Qualifier - Place Finisher   123.7
SUPERIOR 135 Nick Sanko 7 Pitsford NY State Youth Champion   130.2
SUPERIOR 150 Cooper Kropman 8 Penfield NY Varsity High School State Qualifier - Place Finisher   148.2
VHW YOUTH TEAM 53 Jack Neilan           52.7
VHW YOUTH TEAM 58 Brady Ouellette           56.2
VHW YOUTH TEAM 63 Shane Dobbins           63
VHW YOUTH TEAM 68 David Hunt           66.8
VHW YOUTH TEAM 73 Joseph Manfredi           73
VHW YOUTH TEAM 78 Nick Napodano           76.2
VHW YOUTH TEAM 83 Jesse Vanorden           81.2
VHW YOUTH TEAM 88 Ryan Napodano           86.6
VHW YOUTH TEAM 93 Jake Murphy           92.4
VHW YOUTH TEAM 100 Jordan Titus           100
VHW YOUTH TEAM 107 Kyle Moore           102.8
VHW YOUTH TEAM 107 George Oroudjov           103.3
VHW YOUTH TEAM 115 Peter Casey           112.3
VHW YOUTH TEAM 125 Gavin Bell           123.9
VHW YOUTH TEAM 135 Ty Luckens           131.4

We recommend using Microsoft's Internet Explorer or Apple's Safari browser within this site