Full rosters for event LP19

TEAM NAME WEIGHT NAME GRADE HIGH SCHOOL STATE ACCOLADE COMMENT ACTUAL WEIGHT
APEX-NJ 106 Ryan Kosdra 9 Mahwah NJ     105.2
APEX-NJ 113 Luke Jacobs 9 Westfield NJ     111.8
APEX-NJ 120 Patrick Philip 10 Westfield NJ Multiple Time State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament   118.9
APEX-NJ 125 Ivan Garcia 11 Portchester NY Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   124.4
APEX-NJ 130 Luke Hoerle 11 Westfield NJ Multiple Time State Qualifier: All Other States   129.4
APEX-NJ 135 Cj Compasto 11 Westfield NJ State Champion Freestyle   134.6
APEX-NJ 140 Mark Montgomery 12 WEstfield NJ Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   139.6
APEX-NJ 145 Nick Stanpoulos 10 Westfield NJ     141
APEX-NJ 152 Ryan Siller 11 Farrell NY None of the above accolades   151.6
APEX-NJ 160 Dante Stefanelli 11 East handover NJ Multiple Time State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament   OUT
APEX-NJ 160 Collins Calvetti 11 Delbarton NJ     159.7
APEX-NJ 170 Gregory Schlett 11 Delbarton NJ Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   166
APEX-NJ 182 Scott Schelett 10 Paramus NJ     180.6
APEX-NJ 195 Luke Chakonis 11 Delbarton NJ Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   194.6
APEX-NJ 225 Mike Toranzo 10 Paramus NJ     213
APEX-NJ 285 Benny Dahdah 12 Paramus NJ Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   237
ASCEND 106 Christian Lievano 9 Ward Melville NY None of the above accolades 2019 Suffolk County Runner-up 99 lbs 105
ASCEND 113 Sean Flick 11 Huntington NY Multiple Time State Qualifier: All Other States   OUT
ASCEND 120 Guillermo Reyes 10 Hicksville NY State Qualifier: All other States   117.5
ASCEND 125 Vinnie Marchand 11 Locust Valley NY State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   124.6
ASCEND 130 Anthony Dibartolo 11 Hauppauge NY NHSCA - Junior Place Finisher   129.3
ASCEND 135 Willy Kraus 12 Uniondale NY State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   133.9
ASCEND 135 Jimmy Ryan 11 Hampton Bays NY State Qualifier: All other States   OUT
ASCEND 135 Christain Gannone 12 Staten Island NY State Champion: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament 2019 NYS Champ 120 lbs 133.8
ASCEND 140 Xavier Pommells 12 Mepham NY State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   140
ASCEND 140 Kyle Althenn 12 Rocky Point NY State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   139.3
ASCEND 152 Louie Calone 10 Cold Spring Harbor NY State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   147.8
ASCEND 152 Kris Ketchum 11 MacArthur NY None of the above accolades   151.1
ASCEND 160 Gaven Bell 12 Rocky Point NY Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament 2019 NHSCA Senior Runner-up 157.5
ASCEND 170 Corey Connolly 11 Farmingdale NY None of the above accolades 2019 Nassau County Runner-up 195 lbs 167.7
ASCEND 195 Nick Franco 11 Huntington NY None of the above accolades 2019 Suffolk County 3rd Place 220 lbs 194.7
ASCEND 225 Tazadon Smith.           OUT
ASCEND 225 Izayah Rahman 11 Brentwood NY State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   205.1
ASCEND 285 London Castillo.           281.8
BARN BROS HS 106 Max Gallagher 11 N/A NY     105.9
BARN BROS HS 113 Joe Sparacio 11 N/A NY     112.1
BARN BROS HS 120 Sean Wang 11 N/A NY     119.5
BARN BROS HS 125 Sean Carter 11 N/A NY     124.6
BARN BROS HS 130 Evan Matias 11 N/A NY     129.8
BARN BROS HS 135 Rob Mankowich 11 N/A NY     132.8
BARN BROS HS 135 Benny Rogers 11 N/A NY     133.3
BARN BROS HS 135 Zach Redding 11 N/A NY     134.4
BARN BROS HS 140 Logan Sciotto 11 N/A NY     139.5
BARN BROS HS 145 Aiden Rabideau 11 N/A NY     143.9
BARN BROS HS 152 Mike Obrien 11 N/A NY     149
BARN BROS HS 160 Dan Mauriello 11 N/A NY     160
BARN BROS HS 170 Matt Rogers.           167.8
BARN BROS HS 182 Joe Gannone.           179.6
BARN BROS HS 195 Michael Tyrrell.           192.3
BEARS WC-BROWN 106 Nick Gomes 10 Mount Hope High School RI State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   105.7
BEARS WC-BROWN 106 Maurice Cooper 9 Hope High School RI None of the above accolades   106
BEARS WC-BROWN 113 Joziah Fry 11 Coventry High School RI NHSCA - Junior Champion   112.4
BEARS WC-BROWN 120 Ethan Bland 9 Mount Hope High School RI None of the above accolades   119.3
BEARS WC-BROWN 125 Mike Joyce 10 Ponaganset High School RI NHSCA - Soph All American   124.9
BEARS WC-BROWN 130 Ben Dubois 12 Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth High School MA None of the above accolades   127.6
BEARS WC-BROWN 135 Mason Clarke 11 Coventry High School RI New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   135
BEARS WC-BROWN 140 Mike Bobola 9 Xaverian Brothers MA NHSCA - HS Freshman All American   138.6
BEARS WC-BROWN 145 Parris Cooper 11 Hope High School RI State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   143.8
BEARS WC-BROWN 152 Trevor Villanova 12 Ponaganset High School RI State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   151.2
BEARS WC-BROWN 160 Nick Fine 10 Bishop Hendricken RI NHSCA - Soph All American   158.7
BEARS WC-BROWN 182 Ayomide Onajide 12 Hope High School RI State Champion: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   179
BEARS WC-BROWN 285 Edison Guaracas 10 Hope High School RI State Champion: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   178.7
BEARS WC-WHITE 106 Dylan Zenion 8 Bishop Hendricken RI None of the above accolades   105
BEARS WC-WHITE 113 Jack Shartner 10 North Kingstown High School RI None of the above accolades   111.8
BEARS WC-WHITE 113 Jamari Lowman 10 Ponaganset High School RI State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   112.3
BEARS WC-WHITE 120 Tim Cook 10 Ponaganset High School RI State Champion: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   119
BEARS WC-WHITE 125 Antonio Sevastos 11 Mansfield High School MA State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI   123.5
BEARS WC-WHITE 130 Chris Gomez 10 Cranston West High School RI New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   129.7
BEARS WC-WHITE 135 Aidan Zarrella 9 North Kingstown High School RI State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   133.2
BEARS WC-WHITE 140 Aaron Lundsten 9 Barrington High School RI None of the above accolades   139
BEARS WC-WHITE 145 Luis Nolasco 11 Hope High School RI None of the above accolades   139.5
BEARS WC-WHITE 152 Hamlet Suazo 10 Hope High School RI None of the above accolades   152
BEARS WC-WHITE 152 Tyrell Newmann 12 Cranston East High School RI State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   149.4
BEARS WC-WHITE 160 Sebastian Ford 10 North Kingstown High School RI None of the above accolades   158.6
BEARS WC-WHITE 170 Lenny Breit 12 LaSalle Academy RI State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   167.5
BEARS WC-WHITE 195 Jonathan Feliz 10 Hope High School RI None of the above accolades   194
BEARS WC-WHITE 225 Anthony Robshaw 10 Ponaganset High School RI State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   220.5
BLACKSTONE 106 Corbin Dias 11 Mahar MA State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI   99.5
BLACKSTONE 113 Jon Mahony 11 Cumberland RI NHSCA - Junior Place Finisher   111.8
BLACKSTONE 120 Brady Gillis 10 Mt Hope RI State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   119.2
BLACKSTONE 125 Liam Mallon 11 Cumberland RI Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   123.7
BLACKSTONE 130 Colby Reilly 11 Lincoln RI Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   128
BLACKSTONE 135 Mason Lynch 12 Bethlehem Catholic PA State Champion Freestyle   134.2
BLACKSTONE 140 Devin Saraiava 11 Cumberland RI State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   136.8
BLACKSTONE 140 Nate Lackman 12 North Attleboro MA State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI   139
BLACKSTONE 145 Matt Lackman. 10 Cumberland RI New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   OUT
BLACKSTONE 145 Mike Burns. 11 Bethlehem Catholic PA State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament   144.6
BLACKSTONE 152 Aidan Faria. 11 Cumberland RI State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   151.1
BLACKSTONE 160 Tyler Shaw 11 North Attleboro MA State Qualifier: All other States   157
BLACKSTONE 170 Montrel Jackson 10 Mt Hope RI New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   168.2
BLACKSTONE 182 Cory Grifka 11 Cumberland RI None of the above accolades   180.8
BLACKSTONE 195 Jake Mastalerz 11 Bishop Hendricken RI Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   186.7
BLACKSTONE 225 Cam Bailey 12 North Attleboro MA Super 32 Placer - HS Division   213.4
BLACKSTONE 285 Adolfo Betancur.           281.5
BLACKSTONE 285 Mateusz Kudra 9 Bishop Hendricken RI NHSCA - HS Freshman All American   267.8
BWC 106 Elias Kalat 9 Spaulding VT State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   106
BWC 106 Coy Lyford 9 Spaulding VT State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   99.4
BWC 106 Caleb Huntington 8 Randolph VT     105.5
BWC 113 Sylas Grammar 9 Spaulding VT State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   111.4
BWC 113 Nick Pierce 8 Spaulding VT     112
BWC 120 Hunter Roya 9 Mt. Anthony VT     117.7
BWC 125 Sam Blackman. 11 St. Johnsbury VT New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   120
BWC 130 Hunter Verge 9 Spaulding VT State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   129.5
BWC 135 Ryan Glassford 9 Spaulding VT     132.6
BWC 140 Cameron Govea 9 Spaulding VT     138.5
BWC 145 Zack Slayton 8 Mt Anthony VT     141.8
BWC 152 Holden Harrington 11 St. Johnsbury VT     152
BWC 160 Gus Zevon 11 St. Johnsbury VT     156
BWC 170 Wilder Hudson 9 Spaulding VT State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   168
BWC 170 Ryan Sullivan 11 St. Johnsbury VT Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   165.2
BWC 285 Colton Perkins.           247
CATAMOUNT 106 Ryan Devins 10 Bennington VT     97
CATAMOUNT 106 Alex Brown 8 Bennington VT     92
CATAMOUNT 120 Sam Blackman 9 Bennington VT     119.8
CATAMOUNT 120 Nick Welsh 10 Bennington VT     119.2
CATAMOUNT 125 Chris Hendricks 11 Bennington VT     124.3
CATAMOUNT 130 Kyle Hurley 9 Bennington VT     129.8
CATAMOUNT 135 Hunter Devins 11 Bennington VT     134.9
CATAMOUNT 140 Robert Foley 11 Bennington VT     137.7
CATAMOUNT 145 Raven Luce 9 Bennington VT     144.3
CATAMOUNT 145 Aoron Johnson 8 Bennington VT     143.1
CATAMOUNT 152 Holden Harrington. 11 Bennington VT     147
CATAMOUNT 152 Keegan Coon 11 Bennington VT     150.2
CATAMOUNT 160 Nick Pino 11 Bennington VT     158.7
CATAMOUNT 170 Ray Hutton 11 Bennington VT     166.1
CATAMOUNT 225 Tim Gadway 12 Bennington VT     196.5
CATAMOUNT 285 Skyler.           257.9
CATAMOUNT 285 Craig Sawyer 8 Bennington VT     OUT
CFWA 113 Danny Nini 9 n/a FL     112.8
CFWA 120 Sean Flick. 10 n/a NY     120.0
CFWA 125 Nic Bouzakis 9 n/a FL     OUT
CFWA 130 Preston Walls 10 n/a FL     129.5
CFWA 135 Justin Rivera 11 n/a FL     OUT
CFWA 140 Myles Griffin 10 n/a FL     139.1
CFWA 145 Noah Castillo 11 n/a FL     144.8
CFWA 152 Dom Isola 11 n/a FL     151.6
CFWA 160 Bailey Flanagan 10 n/a FL     156.8
CFWA 170 Cameron Monzadeh 12 n/a FL     168.4
CFWA 182 Josiah Contreras 11 n/a FL     181.2
CFWA 182 Joe Contrias           OUT
CFWA 182 Hunter Brinkman 11 n/a FL     177.7
CFWA 225 Logan Andrew 12 n/a FL     205.1
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 106 Andy Lucinski 10 Newfane NY Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI 6th in NY 2018 and State Runner up 2019 104.9
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 113 Ashton Thompson 9 Rome NY State Qualifier: All other States   113
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 120 Tyler Bartolomei 12 North Tonawanda NY State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI 5th in NY 2019 113.9
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 125 Michael Catanzaro 10 Williamsville North NY State Champion Freestyle 2019 State Qualifier and 2019 Cadet Freestyle State Champ 124.8
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 130 Tyler Kellison 12 Jamesville NY Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI 3rd in 2018 and State Runner Up 2019 130
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 135 Kole Maulhauser 9 Central Square NY Multiple Time State Qualifier: All Other States 2x State Qualifier ad NHSCA Freshman AA 134.5
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 145 Willie Mcdougald 11 Niagara Falls NY State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI 2018 NYS Champ 2019 State Runner Up 145
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 145 Justin Mcdougald 11 Niagara Wheatfield NY Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI 2x State Runner Up 4xState Placer 143.6
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 152 Gabe Lynch 9 Indian River NY None of the above accolades   151.5
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 160 Aiden Poe 9 Indian River NY State Qualifier: All other States   159.3
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 170 Alikhan Abdullayev 11 Jamesville NY None of the above accolades   OUT
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 182 Colby Giroux 12 Mount Mansfield VT Multiple Time New England Placer Varsity Public HS Tournament VT State Champion and NE placer 179.5
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 195 Kyler Martin 12 Indian River NY State Champion Freestyle 2019 NYS Jr Freestyle Champ 194
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 225 Josh Barber 11 Batavia NY Multiple Time State Qualifier: All Other States 2x State Qualifier 223.5
COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY 285 Caleb Lesswing 11 St Joseph~~~s NY None of the above accolades 2019 NYS Catholic Runner Up 258
DARK KNIGHTS 106 Jayrn Hartranft 9 Catasauqua PA     105.4
DARK KNIGHTS 113 Braxton Appello 9 Easton PA State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA   112.5
DARK KNIGHTS 120 Tal Flemming 12 Bethlehem PA State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA   120
DARK KNIGHTS 125 Cameron Enriquez 12 Stroudsburg PA Multiple Time State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA   125
DARK KNIGHTS 130 Nieko Malone 10 Freehold NJ Multiple Time State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament   129.9
DARK KNIGHTS 135 Patrick Gould 12 East Stroudsburg PA Multiple Time State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA   135
DARK KNIGHTS 140 Devon Britton 12 Northampton PA Multiple Time State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA   139.2
DARK KNIGHTS 145 Jack Prendergast 11 Woodstown NJ NHSCA - Junior Place Finisher   144.1
DARK KNIGHTS 152 Brandon Mooney 11 Camden Catholic NJ State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA   152
DARK KNIGHTS 160 Frank Fea 12 Goshen Central NY     159.4
DARK KNIGHTS 170 Alex Womack 11 Pleasant Valley PA     165.6
DARK KNIGHTS 182 Jeremy Seymour 12 West Scranton PA State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA   181
DARK KNIGHTS 195 Matthew Cruise 9 Easton PA NHSCA - HS Freshman All American   192.5
DARK KNIGHTS 225 Andrew Balukas 12 Easton PA State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA   217.2
DOUGHBOY 106 Isaac Paulino 9 Monty Technical High School MA State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI   103
DOUGHBOY 113 Jimmy Harrington 9 Belmont Hill School MA Prep All American   112.5
DOUGHBOY 120 Joey Perna 10 Burlington High School MA State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI   119.8
DOUGHBOY 125 Jude Correa 7 Pelham Middle School NH Middle School National Champion - Super 32, NHSCA, or FLo Nationals   124
DOUGHBOY 130 Liam Finn 9 Northfield Mount Hermon MA None of the above accolades   129
DOUGHBOY 130 Liam Finn.           OUT
DOUGHBOY 135 Nate Vachon 10 Methuen High School MA State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI   133
DOUGHBOY 135 Nate Vachon.           OUT
DOUGHBOY 140 Josh Ducharme 11 Tyngsborough High School MA State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI   139.2
DOUGHBOY 140 Joe Cleary 10 Plymouth High School NH State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   139.5
DOUGHBOY 152 Dominic Demaio 11 Methuen High School MA State Qualifier: All other States   150
DOUGHBOY 160 Matt Shaw 11 Billerica High School MA State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI   156
DOUGHBOY 170 Mark Thomas 10 North Middlesex High School MA State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI   169
DOUGHBOY 182 Harrison Shapiro 11 Belmont Hill School MA Prep All American   181
DOUGHBOY 225 Nate Zalzal 11 Nashua High School NH State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   219
DOUGHBOY 285 Dylan Chandler 11 Tewksbury High School MA State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI   258
ELITE WRESTLING GOLD 106 Brett Blaise 9 JACKSON NJ     104.6
ELITE WRESTLING GOLD 113 Joe Mccullough 9 TOMS RIVER NJ     111
ELITE WRESTLING GOLD 120 Joe Lamperelli 11 ? NJ     119.2
ELITE WRESTLING GOLD 125 Drake Torrington 10 ? NJ     124.5
ELITE WRESTLING GOLD 130 Vin Scollo 12 JACKSON NJ     129.4
ELITE WRESTLING GOLD 135 Mike Conklin 11 TOMS RIVER NJ     134
ELITE WRESTLING GOLD 140 Anthony Lawrence 8 TOMS RIVER NJ     139.8
ELITE WRESTLING GOLD 145 Gabe Jones 10 ? NJ     144.3
ELITE WRESTLING GOLD 152 Alex Bobchin 11 ? NJ     151
ELITE WRESTLING GOLD 160 James Romaine 11 ? NJ     157.8
ELITE WRESTLING GOLD 170 Nick Golden 11 ? NJ     169.2
ELITE WRESTLING GOLD 182 Kyle Brandt 12 ? NJ     177.7
ELITE WRESTLING GOLD 195 Kyle Epperly 12 ? NJ     193.2
ELITE WRESTLING GOLD 225 Levi Wilkins 12 ? NJ     216.8
ELITE WRESTLING GOLD 285 Dom Brogna 12 ? NJ     264.3
ELITE WRESTLING NJ WHITE 106 Freddie Pimental 9 ? NJ     104.1
ELITE WRESTLING NJ WHITE 113 Cole Anderson 10 Toms River NJ     112.4
ELITE WRESTLING NJ WHITE 120 Nick Digiantomasso 10 Toms River NJ     119.4
ELITE WRESTLING NJ WHITE 125 Dominic Rodriguez 11 ? NJ     119.9
ELITE WRESTLING NJ WHITE 130 Luke Cox 9 Toms River NJ     128.5
ELITE WRESTLING NJ WHITE 135 Logan Waller 10 Manalapan NJ     132.5
ELITE WRESTLING NJ WHITE 140 Dave Quinlan 10 ? NJ     140.
ELITE WRESTLING NJ WHITE 145 Chris Gallegos 11 ? NJ     144.9
ELITE WRESTLING NJ WHITE 152 Connor Eversole 11 ? NJ     149.3
ELITE WRESTLING NJ WHITE 160 Hunter Smith 11 ? NJ     159.6
ELITE WRESTLING NJ WHITE 170 Dylan Waller 12 Manalapan NJ     169.1
ELITE WRESTLING NJ WHITE 182 Antonio Napolitano 12 ? NJ     181.3
ELITE WRESTLING NJ WHITE 195 Jacob Yang 12 ? NJ     191.6
ELITE WRESTLING NJ WHITE 225 Robby Chetirkin 12 ? NJ     222.8
ELITE WRESTLING NJ WHITE 285 Luke Bartlet 12 ? NJ     226.3
EMPIRE BLACK (ATEAM) 106 Matt Lopes 8 Somers NY     105
EMPIRE BLACK (ATEAM) 106 Evan Lindner 9 EWA CT New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   105.8
EMPIRE BLACK (ATEAM) 113 Gio Russo. 10 EWA CT State Champion: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   111.7
EMPIRE BLACK (ATEAM) 120 Robert Horan 10 EWA NY NHSCA - Soph All American   118.5
EMPIRE BLACK (ATEAM) 120 Michael Rapuano. 11 EWA CT Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   119
EMPIRE BLACK (ATEAM) 130 Chris Perry 8 Somers CT     128.7
EMPIRE BLACK (ATEAM) 135 Khalil Bourjeili 11 EWA NY Multiple Time State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI   132.8
EMPIRE BLACK (ATEAM) 135 Devin Matthews 10 EWA NY None of the above accolades   133.4
EMPIRE BLACK (ATEAM) 140 Mitchell Antin 11 EWA NY Multiple Time New England Placer Varsity Public HS Tournament   OUT
EMPIRE BLACK (ATEAM) 145 Dennis Robin 11 EWA NY NHSCA - Junior Place Finisher   144.2
EMPIRE BLACK (ATEAM) 152 James Lunt 10 EWA NY State Qualifier: All other States   151.1
EMPIRE BLACK (ATEAM) 160 Thomas Prisco 11 EWA CT New England Champion Varsity Public High School Tournament   OUT
EMPIRE BLACK (ATEAM) 160 Luca Friedman 12 EWA NY None of the above accolades   159.9
EMPIRE BLACK (ATEAM) 160 Aj Kovacs 11 EWA NY None of the above accolades   156.6
EMPIRE BLACK (ATEAM) 170 Greg Salevec 11 EWA NY State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI   169.4
EMPIRE BLACK (ATEAM) 182 Carson Licastri 11 EWA NY None of the above accolades   OUT
EMPIRE BLACK (ATEAM) 195 Alex Behar. 12 EWA CT None of the above accolades   192.7
EMPIRE BLACK (ATEAM) 225 Matthew Ferrer.           OUT
EMPIRE BLACK (ATEAM) 225 Matt Kelly.           208.9
EMPIRE BLACK (ATEAM) 285 George Harrington.           238
EMPIRE GOLD (B TEAM) 106 Jeffrey Jacome 10 EWA NY None of the above accolades   101
EMPIRE GOLD (B TEAM) 113 Gio Russo 10 EWA NY     OUT
EMPIRE GOLD (B TEAM) 120 Robbie Horan 8 EWA NY     OUT
EMPIRE GOLD (B TEAM) 125 No Body           OUT
EMPIRE GOLD (B TEAM) 130 Sam Dixon. 11 JJCR NY     129.4
EMPIRE GOLD (B TEAM) 135 Max Lupincci 11 EWA NY     130.3
EMPIRE GOLD (B TEAM) 135 Mitchell Antin. 10 EWA NY     134.1
EMPIRE GOLD (B TEAM) 145 Riley Mchale 10 Foxlane NY     144.1
EMPIRE GOLD (B TEAM) 152 Shane Appell. 11 Monticello NY     151.3
EMPIRE GOLD (B TEAM) 152 Rj Gierum. 10 JJCR NY     150.8
EMPIRE GOLD (B TEAM) 152 Max Grzymala. 11 EWA NY     151.3
EMPIRE GOLD (B TEAM) 160 Zach Lupinacci 10 Horace Greeley NY     160.0
EMPIRE GOLD (B TEAM) 160 Doug Doherty 11 Somers NY     OUT
EMPIRE GOLD (B TEAM) 170 Josh Cohen. 11 Armonk NY Multiple Time State Qualifier: All Other States   162.2
EMPIRE GOLD (B TEAM) 170 Colin Keatin. 11 Ardsley CT     163.3
EMPIRE GOLD (B TEAM) 182 Michael Ametrano.           181
EMPIRE GOLD (B TEAM) 182 Alex Behar..           OUT
EMPIRE GOLD (B TEAM) 225 Matthew Ferrer..           218.5
FISHEYE 106 Ethan Titus 9 Canton CT State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   105.5
FISHEYE 113 Angel Maldonado 12 New Britain CT State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   111.6
FISHEYE 120 Thomas Chappa 10 Oxford CT State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   118.1
FISHEYE 125 Zach Johns 9 Suffield CT State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   120.8
FISHEYE 135 John Mairano 9 Simsbury CT New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament   134.7
FISHEYE 140 Saul Pera 10 Simsbury CT Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   139.5
FISHEYE 145 Shamar Schand 12 Manchester CT Multiple Time New England Champion Varsity Public HS Tournament   144.3
FISHEYE 152 Cayley Leclerc 11 Terryville CT Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   147
FISHEYE 160 Nick Richardson 12 New Britain CT Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   158.8
FISHEYE 170 Leo Amaro 12 Colchester CT State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   167.2
FISHEYE 182 Isaiah Medina 11 New Britain CT Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   176
FISHEYE 285 Devin Flagg 10 Granby CT     242.2
IRON HORSE 106 Marc-Anthony Mcgowan 8 Blair NJ     105.6
IRON HORSE 113 Clay Utter 9 High Point NJ     111.8
IRON HORSE 120 Devon Liebl 11 High Point NJ     120
IRON HORSE 125 Devin Flannery 12 High Point NJ     125
IRON HORSE 130 Josh Gervey 11 High Point NJ     129.3
IRON HORSE 135 Brandon Larue 12 High Point NJ     134.4
IRON HORSE 140 Billy Talmadge 11 High Point NJ     139.4
IRON HORSE 145 Jojo Aragona 12 Pope John XXIII NJ     144.8
IRON HORSE 152 Wyatt Mccarthy 12 Newton NJ     152
IRON HORSE 160 Brian Soldano 9 High Point NJ     159.1
IRON HORSE 170 Shane Reitsma 11 Howell NJ     169
IRON HORSE 182 Zack Mafaro 12 Kittatinny NJ     180.8
IRON HORSE 195 Luke Niemeyer 12 South Plainfield NJ     193.1
IRON HORSE 225 Zach Delvecchio 12 South Plainfield NJ     224.6
IRON HORSE 225 Luke Fischer 12 Newton NJ     218.1
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 106 Jashon Holmes 9 North Colonie NY State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI   105.7
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 113 John Freebern 10 Corinth NY None of the above accolades   112.3
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 120 Nick Babin 11 Emerson NJ NHSCA - Junior Champion   119.5
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 125 Jack Schiavo 10 Niskayuna NY None of the above accolades   123.4
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 130 Aiden Cullen 11 Greenville NY State Qualifier: All other States   128.7
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 140 Austin Lints 11 Schoharie NY Multiple Time State Qualifier: All Other States   138.6
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 145 Nick Ross 10 Onteora NY State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI   144.5
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 152 Pat Ross 10 Onteora NY None of the above accolades   149.6
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 152 Colden Dorfman 10 Shenendehowa NY State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI   151.7
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 160 Brock Delsignore 10 Shenendehowa NY Multiple Time State Qualifier: All Other States   159.7
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 170 Ethan Elred 11 Sherburne-Earlville NY None of the above accolades   168.1
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 170 Jake Null 10 Doldgeville NY Fargo - Cadet Freestyle All American   167.9
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 195 Ryan Stein 9 North Colonie NY NHSCA - HS Freshman All American   194.5
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 225 Alex Thompson. 11 Sherburne NY State Qualifier: All other States   219.7
JOURNEYMEN BLACK 285 Brian Garrity 10 North Colonie NY None of the above accolades   258
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 106 John Hager 9 Randolph NY None of the above accolades   103.7
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 106 Jack Taylor 10 Burnt Hills NY None of the above accolades   106
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 113 Ayden Robles 9 Shenendehowa NY None of the above accolades   OUT
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 120 Tyler Rossini 9 Burnt Hills NY None of the above accolades   117
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 120 Logan Campbell 10 Coxsackie-Athens NY None of the above accolades   120
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 125 Tanner Mckenna 9 Warrensburg NY State Qualifier: All other States   123.7
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 135 Tristin Hyatt 9 Granville NY None of the above accolades   134.7
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 140 Tyler Stuart 11 Schalmont NY None of the above accolades   139.8
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 145 Morgan Lakin 11 Sheburne-Earlville NY     143.8
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 152 Hunter Mckenna 10 Warrensburg NY State Qualifier: All other States   150
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 160 Alec Richards 10 Corinth NY State Qualifier: All other States   158.7
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 170 Will Fraser 11 Queensbury NY None of the above accolades   169.3
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 195 Tristin Hitchcock 8 Warrensburg NY None of the above accolades   193.1
JOURNEYMEN GOLD 225 Sebastian Underwood 11 Shenendehowa NY None of the above accolades   217.3
NO SHOW ONE 120 No Body           OUT
NO SHOW THREE 120 No One           OUT
NO SHOW TWO 130 No Body           OUT
RAZOR RED 106 Justin Marino 10 West Islip NY     105.1
RAZOR RED 106 Ashton Seymour 8 Peru NY     105.7
RAZOR RED 113 Nicky Marino 11 West Islip NY     111.4
RAZOR RED 120 Brady Lattrell 10 Peru NY     118
RAZOR RED 125 No Go           OUT
RAZOR RED 130 Anthony Evangelista 9 Port Jefferson NY     OUT
RAZOR RED 135 Sam Roberston 10 Port Jefferson NY     132.9
RAZOR RED 135 Ethan Herschander 10 Ward Melville NY     134
RAZOR RED 140 Oden Nelson 10 Peru NY     OUT
RAZOR RED 145 Raven Luce           OUT
RAZOR RED 145 Raven           OUT
RAZOR RED 160 John Mcelroy 10 Ward Melville NY     159.1
RAZOR RED 160 Dillon Mckay 10 Ward Melville NY     156.6
RAZOR RED 170 Alfred Mcneil 11 Peru NY     163
RAZOR RED 182 Charlie Leo 11 Kings Park NY     178.4
RAZOR RED 195 Ben Sprague 11 Peru NY     OUT
RAZOR RED 285 Sam Berger 12 Ward Melville NY     259.2
RAZOR WC 106 Vincent Ziccardi 9 Kings Park NY     106
RAZOR WC 113 Harry Wiwczar 11 Kings Park NY     113
RAZOR WC 120 Matt Cracchiola 10 Ward Melville NY     119
RAZOR WC 125 Thomas Diresta 11 Kings Park NY     125
RAZOR WC 130 Brady Bushy 9 Eastport South Manor NY     OUT
RAZOR WC 130 Anthony Evangelista. 10 Peru NY     129.6
RAZOR WC 135 Stephen Lukas 11 Comsewogue NY     133.9
RAZOR WC 140 Will Sprague 9 Peru NY     136.4
RAZOR WC 140 Ansel Then 10 Peru NY     137
RAZOR WC 145 Kadan Beryea 11 Rocky Point NY     144.4
RAZOR WC 152 Cole Trombley 10 Peru NY     OUT
RAZOR WC 160 Zach Swyers 11 Sayville NY     159
RAZOR WC 160 Brian Whitman 10 Rocky Point NY     157.4
RAZOR WC 170 Aidan Hamilton. 10 Comsewogue NY     167.2
RAZOR WC 182 Joe Lopresti 10 Peru NY     179.5
RAZOR WC 195 Robert Kryger 9 Comsewogue NY     192.8
RAZOR WC 225 Parker Liberty.           OUT
RAZOR WC 225 Ben Sprague.           195.5
RAZOR WC 285 Cole Blatter.           230
SILVERBACK WRESTLING CLUB 113 Jacob Marselli 12 East Catholic CT     111.8
SILVERBACK WRESTLING CLUB 120 Destiny Mateo 10 Manchester CT     OUT
SILVERBACK WRESTLING CLUB 125 Rylan Grant 10 Bacon Academy CT     121.5
SILVERBACK WRESTLING CLUB 125 Logan Smith 12 Waterford CT     OUT
SILVERBACK WRESTLING CLUB 130 Quinn Bonn           OUT
SILVERBACK WRESTLING CLUB 130 Quinn Bond.           OUT
SILVERBACK WRESTLING CLUB 130 Quinn Bond           OUT
SILVERBACK WRESTLING CLUB 132 Quinn Bond 10 Montville CT     128.5
SILVERBACK WRESTLING CLUB 135 Logan Starr.           OUT
SILVERBACK WRESTLING CLUB 135 Logan Starr           OUT
SILVERBACK WRESTLING CLUB 135 Blanker           OUT
SILVERBACK WRESTLING CLUB 135 Bakota Blancher           OUT
SILVERBACK WRESTLING CLUB 138 Logan Starr 10 St. Bernard/Norwich Tech CT     133.8
SILVERBACK WRESTLING CLUB 138 Dakota Blanchard 9 EO Smith CT     134.7
SILVERBACK WRESTLING CLUB 140 Isaac Bean 10 Killingly CT     130
SILVERBACK WRESTLING CLUB 152 Jacob Marasco 9 Pomfret Academy CT     151.3
SILVERBACK WRESTLING CLUB 160 Sean Bentley 9 EO Smith CT     159.4
SILVERBACK WRESTLING CLUB 160 James Robert 12 Ellis Tech CT     157.7
SILVERBACK WRESTLING CLUB 170 Ryan Powers 11 Lyman Memorial/Windham Tech CT     166.2
SILVERBACK WRESTLING CLUB 182 Julian Leon 11 Norwich Free Academy CT     181.1
SILVERBACK WRESTLING CLUB 182 Gavin White 12 Coventry CT     176.6
SILVERBACK WRESTLING CLUB 285 Ruben Britos.           234.4
SUPERIOR BLACK 106 Caleb Sweet 9 South Seneca NY None of the above accolades   100
SUPERIOR BLACK 113 Jeremiah Thomas 9 Hoosick Falls NY None of the above accolades   112
SUPERIOR BLACK 120 Dylan Campbell 9 South Seneca NY None of the above accolades   119.6
SUPERIOR BLACK 125 Alex Booth 8 Governor NY     124.7
SUPERIOR BLACK 130 Ethan Garrison 10 Indian River NY     130
SUPERIOR BLACK 135 Ryan Caudill 9 Alexander NY     OUT
SUPERIOR BLACK 140 Bobby Brotherton 11 Cortland NY     140.0
SUPERIOR BLACK 145 Greg Hotaling 12 Pal-Mac NY None of the above accolades   143.7
SUPERIOR BLACK 145 Josh Maslyn 10 Richmondville NY State Qualifier: All other States   145
SUPERIOR BLACK 160 Cale Bartosh 10 Owego NY None of the above accolades   152.3
SUPERIOR BLACK 182 Tyler Benjamin.           180
SUPERIOR GOLD 106 Xavier Dejesus 10 Canisteo NY State Qualifier: All other States   103
SUPERIOR GOLD 113 Jace Schafer 10 Pal-Mac NY State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI   111
SUPERIOR GOLD 120 Mason Bush 10 Central Valley NY Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI   119
SUPERIOR GOLD 125 Bradley Cheek 10 Canisteo NY Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI   125
SUPERIOR GOLD 130 Kaleb Burgess 10 Pal-Mac NY Multiple Time State Qualifier: All Other States   129
SUPERIOR GOLD 135 Mitch Gaiser 11 Alexander NY Multiple Time State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament   134
SUPERIOR GOLD 140 Merek Bush 10 Central Valley NY State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI   139
SUPERIOR GOLD 145 Alex Samson 12 Victor NY State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI   114.3
SUPERIOR GOLD 152 Michael Fronzak 12 Hilton NY Multiple Time State Qualifier: All Other States   152
SUPERIOR GOLD 160 Hunter Shaut 12 Central Valley NY Multiple Time State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI   159
SUPERIOR GOLD 160 Ethan Ferro 10 Pal-Mac NY State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   158
SUPERIOR GOLD 170 Austin Eggleston 10 BGA NY State Champion Freestyle   169
SUPERIOR GOLD 182 Ross Mcfarland 12 Phoenix NY Multiple Time State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI   177
SUPERIOR GOLD 195 Tray Fleming 11 Brooks ME State Champion: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   OUT
SUPERIOR GOLD 225 Nate Degroff 11 Warsaw NY Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI   208
SUPERIOR GOLD 285 Michael Leibl.           OUT
SUPERIOR GOLD 285 Jake Dewall 11 Canastota NY State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI   279
TEAM TUGMAN WC 106 William Henckel 7 Southbury CT Middle School National Champion - Super 32, NHSCA, or FLo Nationals   104.7
TEAM TUGMAN WC 113 Jack Richardson 7 Killingly CT None of the above accolades Middle School New England Runner-Up, State Champion 112.3
TEAM TUGMAN WC 120 Dominic Milano 10 East Haven CT None of the above accolades   116
TEAM TUGMAN WC 125 Mat Divito 10 East Haven CT     122.7
TEAM TUGMAN WC 130 Alec Divito 11 East Haven CT State Qualifier: All other States   128.3
TEAM TUGMAN WC 135 Tanner Divito 10 East Haven CT Multiple Time State Qualifier: All Other States   133.8
TEAM TUGMAN WC 140 Ben Richardson 10 Killingly CT State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   139.3
TEAM TUGMAN WC 145 Hugo Ortiz 11 East Haven CT     142.7
TEAM TUGMAN WC 152 Fabricio Bugatti 10 East Haven CT     151.5
TEAM TUGMAN WC 152 Chris Murphy 9 Guilford CT     151.3
TEAM TUGMAN WC 170 Carter Ganino 10 Madison CT     161.3
TEAM TUGMAN WC 182 Vincenzo Bunce 11 East Haven CT     175.4
TEAM TUGMAN WC 225 Max Usmanov 10 Newington CT     206.9
TEAM TUGMAN WC 225 Ian Rose 9 Guilford CT     222.2
TEAM TUGMAN WC 285 William Pera 9 East Haven CT     285.0
VHW 106 Kevin Lopez 10 Long Beach USA State Champion Freestyle   105.
VHW 113 Deisel Grand 11 Syosset High School NY     112.8
VHW 113 Killian Foy 9 Levittown NY State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   112.1
VHW 120 Josiah Encarnacion 11 Wantagh NY Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI   119.4
VHW 125 Joe Contrastano 11 East Williston NY State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   124.8
VHW 130 George Orudjuv 9 Syosset High School NY State Qualifier: All other States   OUT
VHW 135 Jake Schnieder 10 Macarthur High School NY State Qualifier: All other States   133.9
VHW 140 Kyle Moore 9 Levittown Division NY     137
VHW 140 Jack Marlow 11 East North Port USA     OUT
VHW 145 Josh Rubin 12 Northport High School NY     143.8
VHW 152 Ryan Miesner 12 Lindenhurst High School NY State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament   149
VHW 160 Christian Hansen 10 Saint Anthony NY State Qualifier: All other States   159.3
VHW 170 Jd Moore 11 Levittown Division NY Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI   169.3
VHW 182 Scott Defex 12 Long Beach High School NY     180
VHW 195 Levit Rodriguez 12 Huntington NY     191.7
VHW 225 T. Smith.           212
VHW 285 Dean Setticase           274
VISION WRESTLING BARN 106 Alex Greco 8 Warwick Valley NY None of the above accolades Section 9 Placer 105.1
VISION WRESTLING BARN 113 Andrew Marches 9 Washingtonville NY State Qualifier: All other States Section 9 Champ 110.7
VISION WRESTLING BARN 120 Justin Morales 11 Middletown Enlarged City School Disctrict NY Multiple Time State Qualifier: All Other States Section 9 Champ OUT
VISION WRESTLING BARN 120 Joey Curreri 10 Eldred NY   3 Time Section 9 Placer 118.6
VISION WRESTLING BARN 125 Drew Greco 10 Warwick Valley NY   2 Time Section 9 Placer 123.0
VISION WRESTLING BARN 135 Joey Amato 11 Port Jervis NY   Section 9 Finalist 134.4
VISION WRESTLING BARN 140 Eric Tigue 9 Port Jervis NY Multiple Time State Qualifier: All Other States 2 Time Section 9 Champ 138
VISION WRESTLING BARN 145 Josh Sam 11 Middletown Enlarged City School Disctrict NY   Section 9 Finalist 143.3
VISION WRESTLING BARN 152 Christopher Fini 11 Goshen NY   Section 9 Placer 150.4
VISION WRESTLING BARN 152 Nick Curreri 12 Eldred NY State Qualifier: All other States   151
VISION WRESTLING BARN 160 Evan Gibbons 11 Warwick Valley NY   Section 9 Placer 158.8
VISION WRESTLING BARN 160 Nate Ross 11 Onteora NY State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI 2 Time Section 9 Champ 158.2
VISION WRESTLING BARN 170 Nick Florin 12 Pine Bush NY   Section 9 Finalist 165.6
VISION WRESTLING BARN 182 Steven Felice 11 Monroe Woodbury NY   Section 9 Placer 179.8
VISION WRESTLING BARN 195 Elijah Babb 12 Middletown Enlarged City School Disctrict NY   Section 9 Placer 194.7
VISION WRESTLING BARN 225 James Oosterom 11 Port Jervis NY State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI   224.1
VISION WRESTLING BARN 225 Armel Duke 11 Middletown Enlarged City School Disctrict NY   Eestern States Classic Placer 215.2
WHITE BUFFALO WC 106 Tristan Petretti 9 Shoreham Wading River NY     106
WHITE BUFFALO WC 113 Anthony Spataro 11 Patchogue-Medford NY     111
WHITE BUFFALO WC 120 Alex Constantis 11 Miller Place NY None of the above accolades   118.6
WHITE BUFFALO WC 125 Connor Pearce 10 Shoreham-Wading River NY State Qualifier: All other States   122.6
WHITE BUFFALO WC 130 Mark Rado 11 Miller Place NY     129
WHITE BUFFALO WC 135 Chris Anderson 11 Shoreham-Wading River NY     132.7
WHITE BUFFALO WC 140 Travis Grebe 11 Miller Place NY     138
WHITE BUFFALO WC 145 James Rado 12 Miller Place NY     142
WHITE BUFFALO WC 152 Dario Molina 12 William Floyd NY     150.6
WHITE BUFFALO WC 160 Jackson Cantelmo 11 Mattituck NY     156.7
WHITE BUFFALO WC 170 Josh Leidig 11 Bellport NY     168
WHITE BUFFALO WC 170 Alex Bruno 11 Patchogue-Medford NY     OUT
WHITE BUFFALO WC 195 Jake Ekert 10 Shoreham-Wading River NY     193.5
WHITE BUFFALO WC 225 Norris Robinson 11 William Floyd NY     221.3
WHITE BUFFALO WC 225 Chris Powell 11 Centereach NY     207.7

We recommend using Microsoft's Internet Explorer or Apple's Safari browser within this site