Current Event Status as of 12/08/18 04:27PM 
   
RECENT RESULTS: 
FIN 573 285B Benac (Cobles) WBF Andrade (JJCR) 0:52 
FIN 557 195A Wilkins (Mt. An) DEC Edwards (Cobles) 3-0 
R5 564 220B Ferrer (JJCR) WBF Maloney (Putnam) 1:30 
FIN 570 285B Cerda (Amster) WBF Mendez (Baldwi) 1:42 
FIN 574 285B Wiles (JJCR) WBF Sweeting (Plaine) 2:26 
FIN 558 195A Henry (Minisi) WBF Pagan (JJCR) 3:54 
FIN 555 182B Venables (Carmel) WBF Ritter (Shenen) 5:53 
FIN 572 285B Fobare (Shenen) DEC Prisco (Fox La) 6-5 
FIN 560 195A Foster (Hudson) DEC Booth (Baldwi) 6-4 
FIN 543 170A Cooper (Cobles) DEC Rockman (JW Rob) 3-2 
FIN 559 195A Zegras (Fox La) DEC Boyer (Amster) 6-0 
R5 565 220B Lucente (Amster) WBF Gushue (Dolgev) 0:57 
R3 552 182A Meglino (Edgemo) DEF Majoy (Syosse) 2:29 
FIN 575 285B Federico (Putnam) WBF Terino (Syosse) 1:28 
FIN 571 285B Krasko (Dolgev) WBF Gaudette (Mt. An) 0:37 
FIN 556 182B Seeley (Edgemo) DEF Vanolst (Dolgev) 0:00 
R5 562 220A Castro (Minisi) WBF Mckeown (Plaine) 5:38 
FIN 544 170A Carroll (Copenh) DEC Dorfman (Shenen) 4-3 
R5 567 285A Mukai (JW Rob) WBF Sawyer (Hoosic) 3:37 
R5 568 285A Havison (Monroe) WBF Tortorici (Schalm) 0:38 
R3 551 182A Sgaglio (Fox La) WBF Paravati (Monroe) 3:49 
FIN 524 152A Park (JW Rob) MAJ Brillon (Mt. An) 11-1 
FIN 554 182B Gallagher (JJCR) WBF Carpenter (Mt. An) 1:19 
R5 540 160C Sprague (Mt. An) TF Krackow (Amster) 5:46 
FIN 550 170B Yuan (Edgemo) WBF Henry (Syosse) 0:00 
FIN 548 170B Randall (Dolgev) DEC Norris (JJCR) 4-2 
FIN 553 182B Geysen (Minisi) WBF Farid (Plaine) 5:25 
FIN 545 170A Rivera (Carmel) MAJ Frost (Mt. An) 15-2 
R5 561 220A Crooks (Cobles) WBF Underwood (Shenen) 2:34 
R5 537 160B Gierum (Fox La) DEC Davis (JW Rob) 12-11 
FIN 546 170A Leon (Schalm) WBF Diaz (Baldwi) 3:44 
R3 535 160A Cuffe (Baldwi) MAJ Auggugia (Plaine) 10-2 
FIN 547 170B Felice (Monroe) WBF Montalvo (Amster) 3:27 
FIN 512 145A Mcginty (Monroe) DEC Coon (Mt. An) 5-2 
FIN 549 170B Butler (Plaine) WBF Hardina (Syosse) 1:51 
R5 532 152C Vandenburg (Schalm) DEC Hockhauser (Plaine) 6-4 
R3 536 160A Null (Dolgev) DEF Shanahan (Shenen) 5:23 
FIN 528 152B Garcia (Amster) MAJ Mattison (Hoosic) 12-2 
R5 533 152C Roth (Syosse) WBF Polworth (JJCR) 1:08 
R5 538 160B Mclaughlin (Minisi) WBF Cassidy (Putnam) 0:51 
FIN 527 152A Montalvo (Amster) WBF Polonia (Baldwi) 0:26 
FIN 526 152A Friedman (Fox La) WBF Leiter (Putnam) 3:29 
FIN 529 152B Frank (JJCR) WBF Rodriguez (Baldwi) 5:34 
FIN 515 145A Richard (Hoosic) DEC Leavey (Shenen) 9-8 
R5 520 145C Gryzmala (JJCR) WBF Dowe (Baldwi) 1:53 
R5 541 160C Gallo (Minisi) WBF Alvarez (Putnam) 0:52 
FIN 530 152B Cambizaca (Carmel) WBF Cohen (Syosse) 4:09 
FIN 525 152A Deuel (Shenen) DEC Appell (Putnam) 12-8 
FIN 508 138A Taylor (Mt. An) WBF Gerard (JW Rob) 1:47 
FIN 510 138A Hotaling (Cobles) DEC Laporte (Hoosic) 3-2 
FIN 505 132B Lombardi (Minisi) WBF Jackson (Dolgev) 5:04 
FIN 531 152B Mccormack (Edgemo) WBF Keating (JJCR) 1:10 
R3 522 145D Fortes (Schalm) WBF Talbot (Dolgev) 0:49 
FIN 504 132B Ware (Mt. An) WBF Miller (Edgemo) 1:11 
FIN 500 132A Cook (JJCR) DEC Gordon (JW Rob) 6-3 
FIN 501 132A Maddox (Washin) TF Kong (Baldwi) 3:57 
R5 517 145B Zrelak (Monroe) MAJ Morra (Plaine) 14-5 
R5 519 145C Oldorff (Cobles) FFT Lent (Amster)  
FIN 502 132A Anglim (Plaine) MAJ Noble (Schalm) 12-2 
FIN 485 120A Spohn (Cobles) DEC Kohrs (Monroe) 3-2 
R3 523 145D Adriance (Cobles) WBF Hahn (Edgemo) 3:57 
FIN 514 145A Roedecker (Amster) MAJ Prisco (Fox La) 14-5 
FIN 513 145A Delsignore (Shenen) TF Albornoz (Minisi) 3:12 
R5 497 126C Hurley (Mt. An) MAJ Silipo (Syosse) 16-4 
FIN 503 132A Teperman (Edgemo) DEC Dufflemyer (Carmel) 6-2 
FIN 506 132B Bernstein (Edgemo) DEC Ahn (Edgemo) 11-4 
R5 516 145B Treasure (Baldwi) DEF Matiella (JW Rob) 0:00 
R3 492 120C Chu (Carmel) WBF Wacaser (Putnam) 1:28 
FIN 493 126A Vespa (Monroe) DEC Suarez (Minisi) 14-8 
FIN 494 126A Rosen (Plaine) DEC Montalvo (Amster) 9-4 
FIN 509 138A Savacool (Minisi) DEC Estevez (Monroe) 4-0 
FIN 511 138A Boscia (Carmel) WBF Appell (Putnam) 3:53 
R5 488 120B Repsis (Hudson) DEC Brockey (Syosse) 7-5 
FIN 473 99B Warnock (Edgemo) DEC Lee (Edgemo) 9-8 
FIN 479 113A Collins (Syosse) WBF Mcdonald (Putnam) 2:11 
FIN 480 113A Delarosa (Shenen) WBF Jargquin (Fox La) 1:36 
R3 491 120C Anderson (Shenen) WBF Nardini (Schalm) 2:00 
R5 489 120B Wehr (Baldwi) WBF Orser (Carmel) 0:17 
FIN 487 120A Diegel (Schene) WBF Rivas (Amster) 0:00 
FIN 482 120A Oroudjov (Syosse) DEC Rivera (Fox La) 9-4 
FIN 496 126A Antin (Fox La) WBF Gress (Hoosic) 2:43 
R5 498 126C Vicente (JJCR) WBF Doolittle (Dolgev) 0:25 
FIN 471 99B Brown (Monroe) DEC Grembocki (Shenen) 9-4 
FIN 483 120A Pence (JW Rob) WBF Lundberg (Putnam) 1:42 
FIN 484 120A Picariello (Minisi) WBF Lamphere (Dolgev) 1:58 
FIN 468 99A Ensminger (Shenen) WBF Giron (Fox La) 1:47 
FIN 486 120A Ocasio (Monroe) WBF Yaghoobzadeh (Edgemo) 1:11 
R4 459 285A Mukai (JW Rob) DEC Havison (Monroe) 11-4 
FIN 474 99B Hadlock (JJCR) WBF Deuel (Shenen) 1:20 
R5 475 106A Poulin (Shenen) WBF Petteys (Hudson) 0:35 
R4 453 220A Crooks (Cobles) WBF Castro (Minisi) 1:38 
FIN 481 113A Barczak (Monroe) WBF Duva (JJCR) 0:41 
R3 448 195A Henry (Minisi) WBF Booth (Baldwi) 4:23 
R4 466 285B Sweeting (Plaine) WBF Terino (Syosse) 0:47 
R4 464 285B Cerda (Amster) WBF Krasko (Dolgev) 5:45 
FIN 472 99B Randall (Dolgev) WBF Shuster (Syosse) 1:29 
R4 463 285B Wiles (JJCR) WBF Federico (Putnam) 3:31 
R3 444 182B Venables (Carmel) WBF Vanolst (Dolgev) 4:23 
R3 442 182B Ritter (Shenen) DEC Seeley (Edgemo) 11-6 
R4 462 285B Prisco (Fox La) WBF Benac (Cobles) 1:40 
FIN 470 99A Hill (Plaine) WBF Marmor (Syosse) 0:41 
R5 476 106A Ryder (Minisi) WBF Salton (JJCR) 0:55 
FIN 478 113A Gerard (JW Rob) DEC Habert (Minisi) 7-3 
R3 438 170B Felice (Monroe) DEC Randall (Dolgev) 7-4 
R4 456 220B Lucente (Amster) MAJ Maloney (Putnam) 13-4 
R5 450 195B Rudolph (JW Rob) WBF Terino (Syosse) 0:48 
R3 445 195A Wilkins (Mt. An) TF Zegras (Fox La) 5:42 
FIN 469 99A Kern (JJCR) WBF Patel (Edgemo) 0:26 
R4 455 220B Ferrer (JJCR) WBF Lopez (Putnam) 4:43 
R4 465 285B Fobare (Shenen) WBF Andrade (JJCR) 2:34 
R3 446 195A Pagan (JJCR) WBF Foster (Hudson) 5:36 
R3 431 170A Rockman (JW Rob) DEC Carroll (Copenh) 7-6 
R4 461 285B Mendez (Baldwi) WBF Gaudette (Mt. An) 1:09 
R3 447 195A Edwards (Cobles) WBF Boyer (Amster) 1:04 
R3 435 170B Montalvo (Amster) WBF Hardina (Syosse) 0:25 
FIN 467 99A Toledo (Monroe) DEC Montalvo (Amster) 9-7 
R4 452 220A Underwood (Shenen) WBF Caracciolo (Fox La) 3:20 
R3 434 170A Dorfman (Shenen) MAJ Leon (Schalm) 14-6 
R4 458 285A Sawyer (Hoosic) FFT Fenner (Minisi)  
R3 432 170A Rivera (Carmel) WBF Diaz (Baldwi) 2:55 
R5 451 195B Gould (Shenen) WBF Alvarez (JJCR) 1:34 
R5 449 195B Cooper (Cobles) WBF Costanza (Dolgev) 0:28 
R3 443 182B Farid (Plaine) WBF Gallagher (JJCR) 0:30 
R4 428 160C Krackow (Amster) DEC Ramirez (Baldwi) 8-4 
R3 433 170A Cooper (Cobles) TF Frost (Mt. An) 2:23 
R2 440 182A Meglino (Edgemo) WBF Sgaglio (Fox La) 1:18 
R2 439 182A Majoy (Syosse) WBF Paravati (Monroe) 1:31 
R3 436 170B Norris (JJCR) WBF Yuan (Edgemo) 1:03 
R3 437 170B Butler (Plaine) WBF Henry (Syosse) 1:49 
R3 414 152A Park (JW Rob) DEC Appell (Putnam) 11-4 
R3 441 182B Geysen (Minisi) WBF Carpenter (Mt. An) 0:53 
R4 429 160C Alvarez (Putnam) WBF Sprague (Mt. An) 0:17 
R4 426 160B Gierum (Fox La) WBF Cassidy (Putnam) 0:42 
R3 412 152A Brillon (Mt. An) WBF Deuel (Shenen) 3:11 
R2 410 145D Adriance (Cobles) DEC Fortes (Schalm) 6-5 
R4 420 152C Vandenburg (Schalm) DEC Desilva (Baldwi) 13-8 
R4 425 160B Davis (JW Rob) WBF Brockey (Syosse) 1:01 
R4 421 152C Roth (Syosse) WBF Hockhauser (Plaine) 3:14 
R3 419 152B Mattison (Hoosic) WBF Keating (JJCR) 0:24 
R2 424 160A Shanahan (Shenen) WBF Auggugia (Plaine) 1:04 
R2 423 160A Null (Dolgev) WBF Cuffe (Baldwi) 1:29 
R3 403 145A Prisco (Fox La) DEC Richard (Hoosic) 12-8 
R3 400 145A Coon (Mt. An) MAJ Albornoz (Minisi) 10-1 
R4 408 145C Oldorff (Cobles) DEC Dowe (Baldwi) 14-10 
R3 413 152A Leiter (Putnam) WBF Polonia (Baldwi) 1:52 
R3 385 132A Anglim (Plaine) MAJ Dufflemyer (Carmel) 17-4 
R3 415 152A Friedman (Fox La) MAJ Montalvo (Amster) 13-3 
R3 417 152B Frank (JJCR) WBF Mccormack (Edgemo) 1:50 
R3 402 145A Mcginty (Monroe) DEC Delsignore (Shenen) 3-2 
R5 399 138C Vallarderz (Baldwi) WBF Dorta (JJCR) 2:41 
R2 411 145D Hahn (Edgemo) WBF Talbot (Dolgev) 3:40 
R3 418 152B Rodriguez (Baldwi) WBF Cohen (Syosse) 3:32 
R5 352 106B Davis (Mt. An) WBF Rothschild (Edgemo) 1:39 
R3 401 145A Roedecker (Amster) DEC Leavey (Shenen) 2-1 
R5 397 138C Maloney (Putnam) WBF Biswal (Edgemo) 1:53 
R3 416 152B Garcia (Amster) WBF Cambizaca (Carmel) 0:23 
R3 391 138A Savacool (Minisi) MAJ Boscia (Carmel) 10-0 
R5 351 106B Winters (Monroe) MAJ Amedore (Schalm) 12-3 
R5 398 138C Berg (Syosse) WBF Michelson (Edgemo) 1:05 
R4 404 145B Gonzalez (Minisi) DEF Matiella (JW Rob) 2:38 
R4 405 145B Treasure (Baldwi) WBF Morra (Plaine) 0:52 
R3 390 138A Taylor (Mt. An) MAJ Hotaling (Cobles) 11-2 
R4 407 145C Mercure (Hudson) DEF Lent (Amster) 0:00 
R5 377 126B Finkler (Syosse) WBF Wright (Baldwi) 4:48 
R3 389 132B Bernstein (Edgemo) WBF Cronin (Putnam) 1:38 
R3 386 132B Miller (Edgemo) WBF Ahn (Edgemo) 1:18 
R5 395 138B Vivolo (Plaine) WBF Silverstein (Edgemo) 1:08 
R3 392 138A Laporte (Hoosic) MAJ Gerard (JW Rob) 11-2 
R3 388 132B Ware (Mt. An) DEC Lombardi (Minisi) 7-2 
FIN 495 126A Lomascolo (Shenen) FFT Alzeera (JW Rob)  
R3 375 126A Lomascolo (Shenen) TF Gress (Hoosic) 5:51 
R4 379 126C Hurley (Mt. An) WBF Kaga (Edgemo) 1:30 
R3 383 132A Kong (Baldwi) TF Teperman (Edgemo) 5:53 
R3 393 138A Estevez (Monroe) WBF Appell (Putnam) 5:48 
R5 394 138B Powers (Hoosic) WBF Stuart (Schalm) 1:40 
R2 371 120C Anderson (Shenen) WBF Chu (Carmel) 1:22 
R4 361 120A Oroudjov (Syosse) DEC Pence (JW Rob) 8-2 
R3 384 132A Cook (JJCR) WBF Maddox (Washin) 3:13 
R4 362 120A Lamphere (Dolgev) WBF Kohrs (Monroe) 1:39 
R4 364 120A Rivera (Fox La) MAJ Lundberg (Putnam) 10-2 
R5 378 126B Smolovik (Shenen) FFT Boscia (Carmel)  
R3 382 132A Gordon (JW Rob) WBF Noble (Schalm) 3:05 
R3 372 126A Vespa (Monroe) WBF Antin (Fox La) 1:17 
R5 376 126B Beck (Schalm) DEC Seeram (Putnam) 4-1 
R5 353 106B Leavey (Shenen) WBF Ianzarotta (Carmel) 1:21 
R2 370 120C Nardini (Schalm) WBF Wacaser (Putnam) 0:43 
R4 367 120B Dollinger (Plaine) WBF Brockey (Syosse) 1:24 
R3 355 113A Habert (Minisi) WBF Jargquin (Fox La) 1:57 
R4 349 106A Poulin (Shenen) TF Ryder (Minisi) 4:35 
R4 380 126C Silipo (Syosse) WBF Doolittle (Dolgev) 1:47 
R3 374 126A Suarez (Minisi) WBF Montalvo (Amster) 3:15 
R4 368 120B Wehr (Baldwi) WBF Repsis (Hudson) 2:17 
R3 357 113A Gerard (JW Rob) TF Delarosa (Shenen) 4:31 
R5 360 113B Montalvo (Amster) WBF Meijas (Carmel) 1:47 
R5 359 113B Herrera (Plaine) WBF Page (Hudson) 2:30 
R3 341 99A Marmor (Syosse) DEC Giron (Fox La) 6-3 
R4 366 120A Ocasio (Monroe) WBF Diegel (Schene) 1:15 
R3 356 113A Collins (Syosse) WBF Barczak (Monroe) 3:20 
R3 347 99B Grembocki (Shenen) WBF Shuster (Syosse) 2:34 
R3 345 99B Brown (Monroe) WBF Deuel (Shenen) 0:37 
R4 348 106A Hoffman (Fox La) DEC Petteys (Hudson) 14-8 
R4 363 120A Yaghoobzadeh (Edgemo) WBF Rivas (Amster) 0:00 
R4 365 120A Picariello (Minisi) WBF Spohn (Cobles) 0:30 
R3 344 99B Randall (Dolgev) WBF Warnock (Edgemo) 3:01 
R5 358 113B Blackman (Mt. An) WBF Kershner (JJCR) 4:30 
R3 330 285A Mukai (JW Rob) WBF Fenner (Minisi) 5:10 
R3 343 99A Kern (JJCR) WBF Hill (Plaine) 1:56 
R4 322 195B Rudolph (JW Rob) WBF Gould (Shenen) 5:38 
R3 346 99B Lee (Edgemo) DEC Hadlock (JJCR) 13-7 
R3 342 99A Montalvo (Amster) DEC Ensminger (Shenen) 3-0 
R3 336 285B Cerda (Amster) WBF Andrade (JJCR) 1:54 
R3 354 113A Mcdonald (Putnam) TF Duva (JJCR) 3:59 
R3 332 285B Mendez (Baldwi) WBF Federico (Putnam) 0:19 
R3 327 220B Lopez (Putnam) WBF Maloney (Putnam) 0:22 
R2 319 195A Henry (Minisi) DEC Boyer (Amster) 4-2 
R3 338 285B Krasko (Dolgev) WBF Fobare (Shenen) 2:59 
R3 329 285A Sawyer (Hoosic) WBF Tortorici (Schalm) 0:16 
R2 317 195A Pagan (JJCR) WBF Zegras (Fox La) 5:01 
R4 321 195B Alvarez (JJCR) WBF Costanza (Dolgev) 1:20 
R2 314 182B Gallagher (JJCR) DEC Vanolst (Dolgev) 8-6 
R2 316 195A Wilkins (Mt. An) WBF Foster (Hudson) 3:22 
R3 324 220A Crooks (Cobles) WBF Caracciolo (Fox La) 0:51 
R2 318 195A Edwards (Cobles) WBF Booth (Baldwi) 2:59 
R3 340 99A Toledo (Monroe) WBF Patel (Edgemo) 0:26 
R3 334 285B Benac (Cobles) WBF Wiles (JJCR) 1:13 
R1 310 182A Meglino (Edgemo) WBF Paravati (Monroe) 5:17 
R4 320 195B Cooper (Cobles) WBF Terino (Syosse) 1:22 
R4 220 106B Winters (Monroe) WBF Rothschild (Edgemo) 0:29 
R2 315 182B Farid (Plaine) WBF Venables (Carmel) 0:34 
R2 305 170A Frost (Mt. An) WBF Leon (Schalm) 6:00 
R4 268 138C Michelson (Edgemo) WBF Biswal (Edgemo) 2:43 
R2 309 170B Randall (Dolgev) WBF Henry (Syosse) 1:16 
R2 313 182B Carpenter (Mt. An) WBF Ritter (Shenen) 2:33 
R3 326 220B Ferrer (JJCR) WBF Gushue (Dolgev) 2:20 
R2 312 182B Geysen (Minisi) WBF Seeley (Edgemo) 1:37 
R2 308 170B Felice (Monroe) WBF Butler (Plaine) 3:36 
R1 311 182A Majoy (Syosse) WBF Sgaglio (Fox La) 2:00 
R3 300 160C Sprague (Mt. An) DEC Ramirez (Baldwi) 9-2 
R4 222 106B Davis (Mt. An) WBF Ianzarotta (Carmel) 1:06 
R3 323 220A Underwood (Shenen) WBF Mckeown (Plaine) 1:59 
R3 296 160B Mclaughlin (Minisi) WBF Davis (JW Rob) 0:23 
R3 292 152C Desilva (Baldwi) WBF Hockhauser (Plaine) 5:52 
R2 286 152A Appell (Putnam) WBF Montalvo (Amster) 4:18 
R2 302 170A Carroll (Copenh) WBF Rivera (Carmel) 3:36 
R2 304 170A Cooper (Cobles) MAJ Dorfman (Shenen) 11-1 
R4 221 106B Amedore (Schalm) WBF Leavey (Shenen) 0:32 
R2 289 152B Mattison (Hoosic) WBF Rodriguez (Baldwi) 1:52 
R3 299 160C Gallo (Minisi) WBF Krackow (Amster) 0:30 
R3 297 160B Gierum (Fox La) WBF Brockey (Syosse) 0:29 
R3 373 126A Rosen (Plaine) FFT Alzeera (JW Rob)  
R4 270 138C Berg (Syosse) DEC Vallarderz (Baldwi) 10-7 
R2 307 170B Norris (JJCR) WBF Hardina (Syosse) 3:01 
R2 303 170A Rockman (JW Rob) WBF Diaz (Baldwi) 1:42 
R2 284 152A Deuel (Shenen) DEC Polonia (Baldwi) 8-2 
R4 266 138B Stuart (Schalm) DEC Mcgarry (Shenen) 10-9 
R2 285 152A Park (JW Rob) WBF Friedman (Fox La) 3:07 
R3 275 145B Matiella (JW Rob) WBF Zrelak (Monroe) 1:09 
R2 306 170B Montalvo (Amster) WBF Yuan (Edgemo) 0:52 
R2 288 152B Frank (JJCR) WBF Cambizaca (Carmel) 3:01 
R4 269 138C Dorta (JJCR) WBF Maloney (Putnam) 2:00 
R2 262 138A Hotaling (Cobles) WBF Boscia (Carmel) 2:59 
R2 272 145A Albornoz (Minisi) DEC Leavey (Shenen) 5-0 
R4 249 126B Finkler (Syosse) DEC Boscia (Carmel) 6-0 
R1 294 160A Shanahan (Shenen) WBF Cuffe (Baldwi) 1:11 
R4 265 138B Powers (Hoosic) WBF Silverstein (Edgemo) 0:11 
R3 291 152C Vandenburg (Schalm) WBF Polworth (JJCR) 1:38 
R3 276 145B Gonzalez (Minisi) WBF Treasure (Baldwi) 5:30 
R2 283 152A Brillon (Mt. An) WBF Leiter (Putnam) 2:18 
R3 279 145C Oldorff (Cobles) WBF Mercure (Hudson) 0:35 
R2 287 152B Garcia (Amster) WBF Mccormack (Edgemo) 0:52 
R1 282 145D Adriance (Cobles) WBF Talbot (Dolgev) 1:00 
R1 295 160A Null (Dolgev) WBF Auggugia (Plaine) 1:38 
R2 273 145A Delsignore (Shenen) TF Richard (Hoosic) 2:37 
R4 228 113B Meijas (Carmel) WBF Kershner (JJCR) 4:58 
R2 274 145A Mcginty (Monroe) TF Prisco (Fox La) 5:47 
R1 281 145D Fortes (Schalm) WBF Hahn (Edgemo) 1:02 
R4 248 126B Smolovik (Shenen) WBF Beck (Schalm) 5:17 
R2 263 138A Estevez (Monroe) DEC Laporte (Hoosic) 6-4 
R2 290 152B Cohen (Syosse) WBF Keating (JJCR) 0:40 
R2 261 138A Taylor (Mt. An) DEC Savacool (Minisi) 10-8 
R3 234 120A Picariello (Minisi) WBF Ocasio (Monroe) 1:58 
R3 278 145C Gryzmala (JJCR) DEF Lent (Amster) 1:20 
R4 229 113B Montalvo (Amster) WBF Page (Hudson) 1:49 
R2 259 132B Lombardi (Minisi) TF Bernstein (Edgemo) 4:24 
R2 271 145A Coon (Mt. An) WBF Roedecker (Amster) 0:23 
R2 260 132B Ware (Mt. An) WBF Cronin (Putnam) 1:35 
R2 255 132A Maddox (Washin) WBF Dufflemyer (Carmel) 2:31 
R2 254 132A Kong (Baldwi) MAJ Noble (Schalm) 13-2 
R3 99 106B Winters (Monroe) DEC Davis (Mt. An) 7-4 
R3 251 126C Silipo (Syosse) WBF Kaga (Edgemo) 0:43 
R2 246 126A Montalvo (Amster) WBF Lomascolo (Shenen) 1:58 
R2 253 132A Gordon (JW Rob) WBF Teperman (Edgemo) 2:50 
R2 264 138A Gerard (JW Rob) WBF Appell (Putnam) 0:55 
R2 257 132B Jackson (Dolgev) WBF Ahn (Edgemo) 0:58 
R5 396 138B Mcgarry (Shenen) FFT Aviles (Putnam)  
R4 267 138B Vivolo (Plaine) FFT Aviles (Putnam)  
R1 241 120C Nardini (Schalm) WBF Chu (Carmel) 3:37 
R2 210 99A Patel (Edgemo) DEC Marmor (Syosse) 9-3 
R2 256 132A Cook (JJCR) WBF Anglim (Plaine) 0:26 
R3 250 126C Hurley (Mt. An) WBF Vicente (JJCR) 0:45 
R2 245 126A Suarez (Minisi) TF Gress (Hoosic) 3:27 
R2 244 126A Alzeera (JW Rob) DEC Antin (Fox La) 12-6 
R3 239 120B Dollinger (Plaine) WBF Repsis (Hudson) 1:55 
R2 224 113A Jargquin (Fox La) WBF Duva (JJCR) 3:08 
R1 242 120C Anderson (Shenen) WBF Wacaser (Putnam) 1:55 
R4 247 126B Wright (Baldwi) WBF Seeram (Putnam) 0:58 
R3 190 195B Gould (Shenen) WBF Costanza (Dolgev) 0:45 
R3 97 106B Leavey (Shenen) WBF Rothschild (Edgemo) 3:42 
R3 236 120A Spohn (Cobles) WBF Diegel (Schene) 3:38 
R4 227 113B Herrera (Plaine) WBF Blackman (Mt. An) 0:14 
R2 243 126A Vespa (Monroe) WBF Rosen (Plaine) 0:30 
R3 230 120A Lamphere (Dolgev) WBF Yaghoobzadeh (Edgemo) 1:06 
R2 214 99B Warnock (Edgemo) DEC Deuel (Shenen) 8-7 
R2 223 113A Habert (Minisi) WBF Mcdonald (Putnam) 4:28 
R2 225 113A Gerard (JW Rob) DEC Collins (Syosse) 3-0 
R2 226 113A Delarosa (Shenen) MAJ Barczak (Monroe) 15-6 
R3 232 120A Kohrs (Monroe) FFT Rivas (Amster)  
R2 212 99A Ensminger (Shenen) WBF Hill (Plaine) 1:46 
R2 213 99B Brown (Monroe) WBF Randall (Dolgev) 0:48 
R3 145 138C Berg (Syosse) WBF Biswal (Edgemo) 0:46 
R3 218 106A Poulin (Shenen) WBF Hoffman (Fox La) 1:21 
R3 142 138B Powers (Hoosic) WBF Vivolo (Plaine) 1:55 
R3 143 138C Dorta (JJCR) WBF Michelson (Edgemo) 1:52 
R3 140 138B Mcgarry (Shenen) WBF Silverstein (Edgemo) 1:22 
R2 198 285A Sawyer (Hoosic) DEC Havison (Monroe) 4-3 
R2 207 285B Fobare (Shenen) WBF Terino (Syosse) 4:54 
R2 203 285B Gaudette (Mt. An) WBF Wiles (JJCR) 2:26 
R3 217 106A Petteys (Hudson) WBF Salton (JJCR) 0:43 
R3 141 138B Stuart (Schalm) DEC Aviles (Putnam) 5-0 
R2 215 99B Grembocki (Shenen) WBF Lee (Edgemo) 1:52 
R3 191 195B Cooper (Cobles) DEC Rudolph (JW Rob) 8-3 
R2 209 99A Toledo (Monroe) WBF Giron (Fox La) 4:36 
R3 189 195B Terino (Syosse) WBF Alvarez (JJCR) 1:14 
R2 211 99A Montalvo (Amster) WBF Kern (JJCR) 1:08 
R2 216 99B Shuster (Syosse) WBF Hadlock (JJCR) 1:43 
R2 199 285A Fenner (Minisi) WBF Tortorici (Schalm) 1:17 
R2 196 220B Lopez (Putnam) WBF Gushue (Dolgev) 0:55 
R2 205 285B Andrade (JJCR) WBF Sweeting (Plaine) 1:11 
R2 195 220B Ferrer (JJCR) DEC Lucente (Amster) 6-4 
R3 144 138C Vallarderz (Baldwi) WBF Maloney (Putnam) 0:16 
R1 185 195A Wilkins (Mt. An) WBF Pagan (JJCR) 1:54 
R1 186 195A Zegras (Fox La) WBF Foster (Hudson) 3:56 
R2 201 285B Prisco (Fox La) WBF Federico (Putnam) 0:53 
R3 123 126B Beck (Schalm) WBF Boscia (Carmel) 0:26 
R3 105 113B Montalvo (Amster) WBF Kershner (JJCR) 0:20 
R2 193 220A Caracciolo (Fox La) DEC Mckeown (Plaine) 7-3 
R1 181 182B Geysen (Minisi) TF Ritter (Shenen) 3:30 
R1 188 195A Boyer (Amster) WBF Booth (Baldwi) 5:48 
R3 98 106B Amedore (Schalm) WBF Ianzarotta (Carmel) 0:42 
R1 182 182B Carpenter (Mt. An) DEC Seeley (Edgemo) 8-7 
R3 124 126B Finkler (Syosse) WBF Seeram (Putnam) 1:07 
R2 192 220A Castro (Minisi) DEC Underwood (Shenen) 3-1 
R3 106 113B Page (Hudson) WBF Blackman (Mt. An) 3:01 
R3 122 126B Smolovik (Shenen) WBF Wright (Baldwi) 1:02 
R1 179 170B Randall (Dolgev) WBF Butler (Plaine) 1:55 
R1 187 195A Edwards (Cobles) WBF Henry (Minisi) 1:01 
R1 180 170B Felice (Monroe) WBF Henry (Syosse) 1:21 
R1 184 182B Farid (Plaine) WBF Vanolst (Dolgev) 0:49 
R1 183 182B Gallagher (JJCR) WBF Venables (Carmel) 0:42 
R1 178 170B Hardina (Syosse) DEC Yuan (Edgemo) 10-8 
R1 175 170A Cooper (Cobles) DEC Leon (Schalm) 7-4 
R1 174 170A Rockman (JW Rob) MAJ Rivera (Carmel) 16-5 
R1 160 152B Garcia (Amster) DEC Frank (JJCR) 9-4 
R1 176 170A Dorfman (Shenen) WBF Frost (Mt. An) 1:59 
R1 177 170B Montalvo (Amster) WBF Norris (JJCR) 4:13 
R2 111 120A Rivera (Fox La) WBF Ocasio (Monroe) 3:44 
R2 171 160C Gallo (Minisi) WBF Ramirez (Baldwi) 2:38 
R2 168 160B Mclaughlin (Minisi) WBF Brockey (Syosse) 0:13 
R3 104 113B Herrera (Plaine) WBF Meijas (Carmel) 1:06 
R1 147 145A Albornoz (Minisi) MAJ Roedecker (Amster) 10-0 
R2 165 152C Desilva (Baldwi) WBF Polworth (JJCR) 1:45 
R2 151 145B Gonzalez (Minisi) WBF Zrelak (Monroe) 2:35 
R1 157 152A Deuel (Shenen) DEC Leiter (Putnam) 7-4 
R2 170 160C Alvarez (Putnam) WBF Krackow (Amster) 0:49 
R1 161 152B Cambizaca (Carmel) WBF Mccormack (Edgemo) 2:00 
R2 167 160B Davis (JW Rob) WBF Cassidy (Putnam) 1:50 
R1 148 145A Delsignore (Shenen) MAJ Prisco (Fox La) 16-4 
R1 173 170A Carroll (Copenh) TF Diaz (Baldwi) 2:21 
R1 163 152B Mattison (Hoosic) WBF Cohen (Syosse) 1:58 
R1 159 152A Appell (Putnam) WBF Friedman (Fox La) 4:46 
R2 153 145C Dowe (Baldwi) DEC Lent (Amster) 7-5 
R2 23 106B Winters (Monroe) WBF Leavey (Shenen) 3:26 
R2 95 106A Hoffman (Fox La) DEC Salton (JJCR) 4-0 
R2 154 145C Gryzmala (JJCR) WBF Mercure (Hudson) 1:34 
R1 158 152A Park (JW Rob) WBF Montalvo (Amster) 5:21 
R1 149 145A Mcginty (Monroe) WBF Richard (Hoosic) 4:51 
R2 66 195B Terino (Syosse) DEC Gould (Shenen) 8-4 
R1 162 152B Rodriguez (Baldwi) WBF Keating (JJCR) 1:25 
R2 49 138C Dorta (JJCR) WBF Biswal (Edgemo) 0:16 
R2 116 120B Dollinger (Plaine) WBF Orser (Carmel) 0:47 
R2 46 138B Powers (Hoosic) WBF Mcgarry (Shenen) 4:16 
R2 150 145B Matiella (JW Rob) WBF Morra (Plaine) 1:48 
R2 126 126C Vicente (JJCR) WBF Kaga (Edgemo) 0:28 
R2 39 126B Boscia (Carmel) DEC Wright (Baldwi) 10-8 
R2 48 138C Vallarderz (Baldwi) WBF Michelson (Edgemo) 1:16 
R1 156 152A Brillon (Mt. An) WBF Polonia (Baldwi) 2:17 
R2 125 126C Hurley (Mt. An) WBF Doolittle (Dolgev) 0:34 
R1 138 138A Laporte (Hoosic) MAJ Appell (Putnam) 13-3 
R2 68 195B Rudolph (JW Rob) WBF Costanza (Dolgev) 0:56 
R1 146 145A Coon (Mt. An) WBF Leavey (Shenen) 1:30 
R2 50 138C Berg (Syosse) WBF Maloney (Putnam) 1:12 
R2 67 195B Cooper (Cobles) WBF Alvarez (JJCR) 1:41 
R2 113 120A Lundberg (Putnam) WBF Diegel (Schene) 2:00 
R2 25 113B Montalvo (Amster) WBF Herrera (Plaine) 2:45 
R2 115 120B Wehr (Baldwi) WBF Brockey (Syosse) 0:24 
R2 94 106A Ryder (Minisi) WBF Petteys (Hudson) 3:36 
R2 47 138B Stuart (Schalm) DEC Vivolo (Plaine) 7-3 
R2 109 120A Oroudjov (Syosse) WBF Kohrs (Monroe) 5:30 
R2 41 126B Finkler (Syosse) WBF Beck (Schalm) 1:50 
R1 137 138A Savacool (Minisi) DEC Hotaling (Cobles) 10-4 
R2 22 106B Rothschild (Edgemo) WBF Ianzarotta (Carmel) 5:33 
R2 107 120A Pence (JW Rob) TF Lamphere (Dolgev) 3:04 
R2 40 126B Smolovik (Shenen) WBF Seeram (Putnam) 1:00 
R2 27 113B Page (Hudson) WBF Kershner (JJCR) 1:40 
R1 136 138A Taylor (Mt. An) WBF Boscia (Carmel) 3:40 
R1 133 132B Miller (Edgemo) TF Jackson (Dolgev) 5:14 
R2 24 106B Davis (Mt. An) MAJ Amedore (Schalm) 11-3 
R1 139 138A Gerard (JW Rob) WBF Estevez (Monroe) 4:49 
R1 90 99B Randall (Dolgev) DEC Deuel (Shenen) 7-2 
R1 128 132A Gordon (JW Rob) MAJ Kong (Baldwi) 9-1 
R1 129 132A Noble (Schalm) DEC Teperman (Edgemo) 5-1 
R1 134 132B Lombardi (Minisi) WBF Cronin (Putnam) 1:19 
R2 26 113B Blackman (Mt. An) WBF Meijas (Carmel) 1:17 
R2 45 138B Aviles (Putnam) WBF Silverstein (Edgemo) 0:36 
R1 131 132A Cook (JJCR) WBF Dufflemyer (Carmel) 3:28 
R1 120 126A Suarez (Minisi) WBF Lomascolo (Shenen) 1:05 
R1 135 132B Ware (Mt. An) WBF Bernstein (Edgemo) 2:25 
R1 130 132A Maddox (Washin) WBF Anglim (Plaine) 3:39 
R1 63 160C Gallo (Minisi) WBF Sprague (Mt. An) 5:44 
R1 119 126A Rosen (Plaine) WBF Antin (Fox La) 4:36 
R1 121 126A Montalvo (Amster) MAJ Gress (Hoosic) 14-3 
R1 93 99B Grembocki (Shenen) TF Hadlock (JJCR) 4:59 
R1 64 160C Alvarez (Putnam) WBF Ramirez (Baldwi) 4:28 
R1 84 285B Krasko (Dolgev) WBF Terino (Syosse) 0:32 
R1 87 99A Giron (Fox La) WBF Patel (Edgemo) 0:56 
R1 102 113A Collins (Syosse) WBF Delarosa (Shenen) 1:26 
R1 80 285B Gaudette (Mt. An) WBF Benac (Cobles) 5:58 
R1 54 145C Gryzmala (JJCR) WBF Oldorff (Cobles) 3:44 
R1 92 99B Shuster (Syosse) WBF Lee (Edgemo) 1:17 
R1 103 113A Gerard (JW Rob) WBF Barczak (Monroe) 0:26 
R1 118 126A Vespa (Monroe) WBF Alzeera (JW Rob) 0:38 
R1 86 99A Toledo (Monroe) TF Marmor (Syosse) 2:55 
R1 101 113A Habert (Minisi) WBF Duva (JJCR) 1:14 
R1 91 99B Brown (Monroe) WBF Warnock (Edgemo) 0:53 
R1 32 120A Rivera (Fox La) DEC Picariello (Minisi) 6-3 
R1 61 160B Brockey (Syosse) DEC Cassidy (Putnam) 11-6 
R1 88 99A Montalvo (Amster) DEC Hill (Plaine) 2-0 
R1 89 99A Ensminger (Shenen) MAJ Kern (JJCR) 13-0 
R1 78 285B Mendez (Baldwi) WBF Prisco (Fox La) 0:29 
R1 55 145C Dowe (Baldwi) MAJ Mercure (Hudson) 18-7 
R1 100 113A Mcdonald (Putnam) WBF Jargquin (Fox La) 2:34 
R1 73 220B Lopez (Putnam) DEC Lucente (Amster) 6-3 
R1 70 220A Caracciolo (Fox La) DEC Castro (Minisi) 4-3 
R1 43 126C Doolittle (Dolgev) DEC Kaga (Edgemo) 7-6 
R1 52 145B Gonzalez (Minisi) WBF Morra (Plaine) 5:51 
R1 82 285B Cerda (Amster) WBF Sweeting (Plaine) 1:45 
R1 60 160B Mclaughlin (Minisi) TF Gierum (Fox La) 4:49 
R1 37 120B Wehr (Baldwi) WBF Dollinger (Plaine) 1:20 
R1 75 285A Mukai (JW Rob) WBF Tortorici (Schalm) 1:45 
R1 72 220B Maloney (Putnam) WBF Gushue (Dolgev) 1:33 
R1 42 126C Silipo (Syosse) WBF Vicente (JJCR) 1:42 
R1 69 220A Crooks (Cobles) WBF Mckeown (Plaine) 1:28 
R1 34 120A Lundberg (Putnam) MAJ Spohn (Cobles) 10-2 
R1 19 106A Poulin (Shenen) WBF Salton (JJCR) 2:45 
R1 30 120A Oroudjov (Syosse) DQ Rivas (Amster) 2:45 
R1 58 152C Desilva (Baldwi) WBF Roth (Syosse) 0:55 
R1 57 152C Hockhauser (Plaine) WBF Polworth (JJCR) 1:50 
R1 51 145B Treasure (Baldwi) WBF Zrelak (Monroe) 1:42 
R1 36 120B Orser (Carmel) DEC Repsis (Hudson) 8-3 
R1 15 138C Michelson (Edgemo) DEC Maloney (Putnam) 8-1 
R1 16 195B Rudolph (JW Rob) WBF Alvarez (JJCR) 5:59 
R1 28 120A Pence (JW Rob) WBF Yaghoobzadeh (Edgemo) 1:02 
R1 9 126B Wright (Baldwi) DEC Beck (Schalm) 5-3 
R1 13 138C Berg (Syosse) DEC Dorta (JJCR) 9-6 
R1 17 195B Cooper (Cobles) WBF Gould (Shenen) 3:57 
R1 14 138C Vallarderz (Baldwi) WBF Biswal (Edgemo) 0:17 
R1 20 106A Ryder (Minisi) WBF Hoffman (Fox La) 2:22 
R1 4 113B Page (Hudson) WBF Meijas (Carmel) 5:32 
R1 10 138B Mcgarry (Shenen) WBF Vivolo (Plaine) 5:26 
R1 7 126B Finkler (Syosse) WBF Smolovik (Shenen) 4:21 
R1 12 138B Stuart (Schalm) WBF Silverstein (Edgemo) 0:40 
R1 18 195B Terino (Syosse) WBF Costanza (Dolgev) 1:44 
R1 5 113B Montalvo (Amster) WBF Blackman (Mt. An) 2:33 
R1 11 138B Powers (Hoosic) WBF Aviles (Putnam) 0:57 
R1 3 106B Amedore (Schalm) WBF Rothschild (Edgemo) 1:40 
R1 2 106B Winters (Monroe) TF Ianzarotta (Carmel) 1:15 
R1 6 113B Herrera (Plaine) WBF Kershner (JJCR) 1:47 
R1 1 106B Davis (Mt. An) WBF Leavey (Shenen) 1:25 
R1 8 126B Boscia (Carmel) WBF Seeram (Putnam) 0:48 
UPCOMING MATCHES: 
**NOTES** 
04:10PM DIV 285BLB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
04:04PM DIV 195ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
04:00PM DIV 220BLB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
03:56PM DIV 182BLB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
03:55PM DIV 170ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
03:49PM DIV 182ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
03:47PM DIV 220ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
03:46PM DIV 285ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
03:45PM DIV 152ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
03:43PM DIV 160CLB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
03:41PM DIV 170BLB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
03:40PM DIV 160BLB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
03:35PM DIV 160ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
03:33PM DIV 145ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
03:32PM DIV 152CLB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
03:31PM DIV 152BLB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
03:20PM DIV 145CLB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
03:17PM DIV 138ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
03:16PM DIV 132BLB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
03:14PM DIV 145DLB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
03:14PM DIV 132ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
03:12PM DIV 145BLB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
03:11PM DIV 120ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
03:08PM DIV 126CLB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
03:03PM DIV 126ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
03:03PM DIV 120CLB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
02:59PM DIV 120BLB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
02:58PM DIV 99BLB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
02:58PM DIV 113ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
02:51PM DIV 99ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
02:48PM DIV 106ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
02:40PM DIV 195BLB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
02:31PM Adam Fenner out at 285A 
 
02:09PM DIV 138CLB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
02:05PM DIV 106BLB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
01:58PM DIV 126BLB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
01:57PM DIV 138BLB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
01:39PM DIV 113BLB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
01:02PM Ahmed Alzeera out at 126A 
 
12:31PM Jeremy Aviles out at 138B 
 
EVENT REGISTRATIONS
02/27/2019 Journeymen Black Club 2018  
10/22/2018 College Classic Open  
10/20/2018 2018-2019 Mini-Men Full  
10/10/2018 Mini-Men Beginner Program  
10/07/2018 Journeymen Fall Classic Main Event  
10/06/2018 Journeymen Classic - OverFLo-2018  
10/06/2018 Journeymen Fall Classic - MS-2018  
10/06/2018 Journeymen Fall Classic - ELM 2018  
07/06/2018 NC State Youth
07/06/2018 NC ST Intensive Camp
06/27/2018 Oklahoma State Camp - YOUTH
06/27/2018 Oklahoma State Camp - HS
06/05/2018 Penn State Camp
05/20/2018 Pop & Flo Wrestle offs 2018  
05/20/2018 World Classic - Men
05/18/2018 Pop & Flo Natl Youth Duals  
05/18/2018 Pop & Flo National Duals  
05/05/2018 Spartan Duals Wrestle Offs  
04/28/2018 Mini-Men (DOB 2000-2003) HS
04/28/2018 Mini-Men (DOB 2004-05) INTER
04/28/2018 Mini-Men (DOB 2006-07) JUNIOR
04/28/2018 Mini-Men (DOB 2008-09 ) Mini-Men
04/28/2018 Mini-Men (DOB 2010 & < ) Bantam
01/18/2018 Journeymen Club Gold 2018  
06/04/2014 Inside Trip DVD

We recommend using Microsoft's Internet Explorer or Apple's Safari browser within this site