Current Event Status as of 05/20/18 12:53PM 
   
RECENT RESULTS: 
FIN 400 113A Cyr (Kt Kid) DEC Sutton (Kt Kid) 10-8 
FIN 402 132A Abzal (KAZ) DEC Talshahar (Team U) 8-3 
FIN 401 113A Freebern (Journe) v Lamphere (Journeyman) TIED 
FIN 399 113A Noonan (Revolu) WBF Currier (Kt Kid) 5:23 
FIN 405 132A Patton (Bitett) WBF Vertador (Canada)  
FIN 394 106A Thompson (Ktkidz) TF Scheeren (Journe) 3:13 
FIN 397 113A Miller (Blairs) TF Lettini (Bitett) 2:28 
FIN 392 106A Seymour (Team U) DEC Uulu (KYR) 4-0 
FIN 378 160B Brinkman (Cfwa) DEC Muhammad (North ) 7-5 
FIN 389 220A Slavikouski (Belaru) DEC Amos (Team U) 7-4 
FIN 404 132A Gonyea (Journe) TF Patterson (Unatta) 1:30 
FIN 395 106A Marselli (Silver) TF Richardson (Tugman) 1:06 
FIN 398 113A Babin (Emerso) TF Charron (Silver) 0:24 
FIN 385 182A Deprez (Hilton) DEC Barnes (Journe) 13-10 
FIN 390 220A Ferreira (Empire) TF Thompson (Team U) 2:03 
FIN 403 132A Biboulatov (France) WBF Manginelli (Red No) 0:48 
FIN 386 182A Calo (Kt Kid) TF Laflam (Silver) 1:33 
FIN 381 170A Ringler (Cedar ) DEC Pontone (Belmon) 9-2 
FIN 388 220A Alisher (KAZ) WBF Aslan (KAZ) 5:51 
FIN 376 160A Grippi (Empire) FFT Cordio (Doughb)  
FIN 368 152A Yezza (France) DEC Shanahan (Journe) 8-6 
FIN 375 160A Lawrence (Journe) DEC Bele (CFWA) 10-9 
FIN 382 170A Cooper (Journe) v Forsberg (Cfwa) TIED 
FIN 377 160B Grygas (Journe) TF San-Juan (Bitett) 2:49 
FIN 372 152A Frost (Catamo) TF Richardson (Tugman) 1:05 
FIN 379 160B Rothman (Team T) DEC Meshkov (Journe) 1-0 
FIN 374 160A Kropman (Penfie) WBF Angers (Kt Kid) 1:22 
FIN 380 170A Foca (Rednos) WBF Reinbok (Estoni) 3:57 
FIN 362 145A Fea (Bitett) TF Kisselev (Russia) 4:03 
FIN 370 152A Arciuolo (Lehigh) TF Null (Journe) 1:42 
FIN 364 145B Isola (Cfwa) TF Celli (Empire) 0:56 
FIN 365 145B Cantor (Rednos) WBF Rizabek (KAZ) 5:15 
FIN 371 152A Bruggeman (Mohawk) WBF Albrecht (Cfwa) 3:42 
FIN 353 132B Powers (Hoosic) WBF Cusinga (Peru) 4:05 
FIN 366 145B Eversole (Journe) DEF Carano (Empire) 0:00 
FIN 361 145A Manno (Bitett) DEC Flanagan (Cfwa/l) 14-5 
FIN 360 145A Abylay (KAZ) DEC Zhylkaidarov (KAZ) 8-1 
FIN 384 182A Daniyar (KAZ) DEC Ramirez (Blairs) 7-4 
FIN 369 152A Kovacs (Iowa S) WBF Coles (Burnab) 2:06 
FIN 359 145A Mayora (Izzy S) WBF Kato (Team I) 0:37 
R5 347 132A Talshahar (Team U) TF Biboulatov (France) 4:36 
FIN 393 106A Camillaci (Hilton) FFT Fea (Bitett)  
FIN 363 145A Tauzhan (Iron H) WBF Beyer (KAZ)  
FIN 340 126A Manginelli (Red No) TF Cook (Empire) 2:20 
FIN 357 138A Richards (Corint) WBF Dudley-Chubbs (Cape B)  
FIN 356 138A Johnson (Silver) TF Soto (Cfwa/b) 1:18 
FIN 342 126A Luneau (Montre) TF Hebert (Michig) 0:54 
FIN 351 132B Suber (Shamro) TF Cullen (Journe) 1:37 
FIN 355 138A Matrullo (Italy) TF Tsikiev (France) 0:33 
FIN 373 160A Byambasuren (Mongol) TF Arakelian (Russia) 1:51 
R5 344 132A Abzal (KAZ) TF Patton (Canada) 2:14 
FIN 333 120B Julian (Kt Kid) TF Ross (Kt Kid) 3:55 
FIN 332 120B Roes (Unatta) TF Ruiz (Rednos) 2:06 
FIN 350 132B Bradshaw (Cfwa/b) TF Kane (Kt Kid) 1:17 
FIN 352 132B Ferro (Superi) TF Charron (Silver) 1:32 
FIN 367 152A Monday (Team U) DEC Akezhan (KAZ) 6-4 
FIN 339 126A Alvarez (Bitett) WBF Ybarra (Team U) 5:13 
FIN 343 126A Pfeufer (Rednos) WBF Snow (Journe) 3:23 
FIN 314 100A Fischer (Switze) DEC Arciuolo (Lvwc) 12-8 
R5 346 132A Manginelli (Red No) TF Young (Holly/) 1:01 
FIN 337 120C Brick (Kt Kid) TF Polunci (Journy) 1:03 
FIN 331 120A Mccrary (Ga) v Jack (Empire) TIED 
R5 328 113A Lettini (Bitett) TF Lamphere (Journe) 0:53 
FIN 341 126A Anisi (Mongol) WBF Zuunbayan (Team I)  
FIN 334 120B Mogul (Journe) WBF Dickinson (Bwc) 2:13 
FIN 336 120C Ocasio (Empire) TF Saleh (Kt Kid) 1:09 
R5 320 106A Uulu (KYR) DEC Fea (Bitett) 10-6 
FIN 335 120C Ebert (Kt Kid) TF Charron (Silver) 2:52 
R5 323 113A Babin (Emerso) WBF Sutton (Kt Kid) 0:46 
R3 309 220A Aslan (KAZ) DEC Amos (Team U) 5-3 
FIN 391 220A Kaplan (Cfwa -) FFT Schirmers (Michig)  
R5 317 106A Seymour (Team U) TF Camillaci (Hilton) 5:15 
FIN 315 100A Merlo (Clic) TF Snow (Awc/f-) 4:05 
R5 326 113A Cyr (Kt Kid) TF Charron (Silver) 1:58 
R3 311 285A Querio (Michig) TF Sawyer (Hoosic) 6:00 
R5 325 113A Noonan (Revolu) TF Freebern (Journe) 1:55 
R5 319 106A Richardson (Tugman) WBF Eisenhut (Centra) 4:22 
R3 307 220A Alisher (KAZ) DEC Slavikouski (Belaru) 6-3 
R3 312 285A Omar (KAZ) DEC Haga (Patrio) 8-0 
R3 301 170A Foca (Rednos) DEC Ringler (Cedar ) 15-13 
FIN 383 170A Carroll (Unatta) FFT Palaszewski (Journe)  
R3 310 220A Ferreira (Empire) TF Kaplan (Cfwa -) 2:50 
R3 299 170A Reinbok (Estoni) TF Cooper (Journe) 2:57 
R3 305 182A Ramirez (Blairs) TF Barnes (Journe) 1:41 
R3 293 160A Byambasuren (Mongol) TF Grippi (Empire) 1:11 
R3 303 182A Daniyar (KAZ) WBF Deprez (Hilton) 1:23 
R4 288 152A Akezhan (KAZ) TF Shanahan (Journe) 4:14 
R3 292 160A Lawrence (Journe) DEF Cordio (Doughb) 5:34 
FIN 358 145A Davenport (Shamro) TF Kuett (Estoni) 1:52 
R3 294 160A Angers (Kt Kid) DEC Bele (CFWA) 10-4 
R3 306 182A Calo (Kt Kid) TF Turner (Silver) 1:47 
R3 300 170A Pontone (Belmon) TF Carroll (Unatta) 3:43 
R3 297 160B San-Juan (Bitett) TF Muhammad (North ) 2:12 
R4 286 152A Coles (Burnab) TF Null (Journe) 5:54 
R4 289 152A Kovacs (Iowa S) WBF Arciuolo (Lehigh) 2:32 
R3 295 160B Grygas (Journe) TF Brinkman (Cfwa) 3:21 
FIN 354 138A Mastrogiovanni (Blairs) TF Delsignore (Journe) 0:27 
R3 291 160A Arakelian (Russia) TF Kropman (Penfie) 1:50 
R4 287 152A Albrecht (Cfwa) TF Frost (Catamo) 2:21 
FIN 338 126A Kopylov (Russia) TF Gollhofer (Woodla) 0:48 
R3 283 145B Celli (Empire) DEC Cantor (Rednos) 18-15 
R4 290 152A Bruggeman (Mohawk) TF Richardson (Tugman) 0:32 
R4 285 152A Monday (Team U) WBF Yezza (France) 5:48 
FIN 329 120A Mastrogiovanni (Blairs) DEC Badrudinov (Russia) 10-4 
R4 280 145A Fea (Bitett) TF Tauzhan (KAZ) 1:01 
R4 276 145A Zhylkaidarov (KAZ) DEC Manno (Bitett) 7-4 
R3 281 145B Isola (Cfwa) TF Rizabek (KAZ) 5:53 
R4 275 145A Kuett (Estoni) DEC Kato (Team I) 12-6 
R4 277 145A Kisselev (Iron H) WBF Beyer (Russia)  
R3 272 138A Soto (Cfwa/b) FFT Dudley-Chubbs (Cape B)  
FIN 313 100A Poulin (Team U) TF Brault (Gps) 0:28 
R4 259 126A Manginelli (Red No) DEC Anisi (Team I) 10-5 
R4 264 132A Talshahar (Team U) DEC Patterson (Unatta) 9-7 
R4 279 145A Abylay (KAZ) TF Flanagan (Cfwa/l) 1:32 
R3 270 132B Kane (Kt Kid) TF Powers (Hoosic) 1:32 
R3 271 138A Delsignore (Journe) DEC Tsikiev (France) 7-6 
R3 274 138A Johnson (Silver) TF Richards (Corint) 2:55 
R4 278 145A Davenport (Shamro) FFT Mayora (Izzy S)  
R3 273 138A Mastrogiovanni (Blairs) TF Matrullo (Italy) 1:31 
R4 265 132A Biboulatov (France) TF Vertador (Bitett) 3:24 
R3 267 132B Bradshaw (Cfwa/b) DEC Cullen (Journe) 11-9 
R4 262 132A Patton (Canada) TF Young (Holly/) 4:05 
R4 256 126A Cook (Empire) DEC Zuunbayan (Mongol) 18-11 
R4 258 126A Gollhofer (Woodla) DEC Ybarra (Team U) 7-0 
R4 261 132A Abzal (KAZ) TF Gonyea (Journe) 2:16 
R3 269 132B Suber (Shamro) TF Ferro (Superi) 1:11 
R4 238 113A Noonan (Revolu) DEC Sutton (Kt Kid) 10-6 
R3 268 132B Charron (Silver) TF Cusinga (Peru) 1:46 
R3 251 120C Ocasio (Empire) WBF Brick (Kt Kid) 0:48 
R3 247 120B Roes (Unatta) TF Julian (Kt Kid) 2:50 
R3 245 120A Mastrogiovanni (Blairs) TF Adlan (KAZ) 3:47 
FIN 330 120A Adlan (KAZ) FFT Diakomihalis (Flwc)  
R4 260 126A Hebert (Michig) TF Snow (Journe) 1:04 
R3 249 120B Ruiz (Rednos) DEC Ross (Kt Kid) 16-12 
R3 253 120C Saleh (Kt Kid) WBF Polunci (Journy) 1:59 
R4 257 126A Luneau (Montre) TF Pfeufer (Rednos) 1:25 
R4 241 113A Lettini (Bitett) TF Charron (Silver) 4:40 
R4 255 126A Kopylov (Russia) TF Alvarez (Bitett) 1:52 
R4 240 113A Currier (Kt Kid) DEC Cyr (Kt Kid) 12-9 
R4 235 106A Fea (Bitett) TF Thompson (Ktkidz) 1:54 
R2 223 220A Aslan (KAZ) TF Ferreira (Empire) 1:04 
R2 211 160B Muhammad (North ) TF Meshkov (Journe) 4:31 
R4 237 113A Miller (Blairs) TF Babin (Emerso) 3:41 
R4 232 106A Camillaci (Hilton) TF Eisenhut (Centra) 0:53 
R4 231 106A Seymour (Team U) TF Scheeren (Journe) 1:28 
R3 230 100A Arciuolo (Lvwc) TF Snow (Awc/f-) 2:27 
FIN 316 100A Hines (Kt Kid) FFT Lucinski (Bulls )  
R2 217 182A Daniyar (KAZ) TF Laflam (Silver) 1:06 
R3 227 100A Poulin (Team U) WBF Fischer (Switze) 1:08 
R2 213 170A Reinbok (Estoni) DEC Carroll (Unatta) 10-4 
R3 228 100A Merlo (Clic) TF Hines (Kt Kid) 4:12 
R2 224 220A Amos (Team U) WBF Kaplan (Cfwa -) 1:18 
R2 225 285A Haga (Patrio) DEC Sawyer (Hoosic) 13-4 
R4 234 106A Uulu (KYR) TF Marselli (Silver) 1:44 
R2 216 170A Ringler (Cedar ) WBF Forsberg (Cfwa) 0:50 
R3 229 100A Brault (Gps) DEC Lucinski (Bulls ) 5-0 
R2 206 160A Cordio (Doughb) v Kropman (Penfield-G2) TIED 
R2 208 160A Angers (Kt Kid) DEC Grippi (Empire) 8-6 
R2 220 182A Barnes (Journe) TF Turner (Silver) 1:19 
R2 226 285A Omar (KAZ) TF Querio (Michig) 0:45 
R2 207 160A Byambasuren (Mongol) TF Bele (CFWA) 1:12 
R2 209 160B Brinkman (Cfwa) TF Rothman (Team T) 4:22 
R2 221 220A Alisher (KAZ) TF Thompson (Team U) 1:03 
R2 219 182A Ramirez (Blairs) TF Calo (Kt Kid) 1:07 
R3 203 152A Arciuolo (Lehigh) TF Bruggeman (Mohawk) 3:20 
R3 199 152A Yezza (France) TF Albrecht (Cfwa) 0:57 
R2 214 170A Pontone (Belmon) TF Cooper (Journe) 1:27 
R3 191 145A Davenport (Shamro) TF Flanagan (Cfwa/l) 2:17 
R3 189 145A Mayora (Izzy S) TF Tauzhan (KAZ) 0:45 
R2 195 145B Cantor (Rednos) TF Eversole (Journe) 1:03 
R2 205 160A Arakelian (Russia) TF Lawrence (Journe) 1:00 
R2 182 138A Delsignore (Journe) DEF Dudley-Chubbs (Cape B) 0:00 
R3 187 145A Kuett (Estoni) DEC Beyer (Iron H) 5-0 
R3 169 126A Manginelli (Red No) TF Hebert (Michig) 3:51 
R3 201 152A Kovacs (Iowa S) TF Richardson (Tugman) 0:54 
R2 184 138A Matrullo (Italy) TF Johnson (Silver) 2:14 
R2 179 132B Kane (Kt Kid) DEC Ferro (Superi) 9-7 
R2 193 145B Isola (Empire) WBF Carano (Cfwa)  
R3 197 152A Null (Journe) TF Frost (Catamo) 0:40 
R3 185 145A Kato (Team I) TF Manno (Bitett) 1:24 
R2 181 138A Tsikiev (France) TF Soto (Cfwa/b) 1:13 
R3 171 132A Abzal (KAZ) TF Young (Holly/) 0:48 
R2 183 138A Mastrogiovanni (Blairs) TF Richards (Corint) 0:28 
R3 243 120A Badrudinov (Russia) FFT Diakomihalis (Flwc)  
R2 177 132B Bradshaw (Cfwa/b) TF Charron (Silver) 0:48 
R3 163 126A Cook (Empire) WBF Luneau (Montre) 2:56 
R2 178 132B Cullen (Journe) TF Cusinga (Peru) 1:03 
R2 155 120B Julian (Kt Kid) TF Mogul (Journe) 1:54 
R2 159 120C Charron (Silver) TF Ocasio (Empire) 5:14 
R2 180 132B Suber (Shamro) WBF Powers (Hoosic) 0:29 
R2 161 120C Ebert (Kt Kid) WBF Saleh (Kt Kid) 0:47 
R3 173 132A Manginelli (Red No) TF Gonyea (Journe) 1:14 
R3 148 113A Lettini (Bitett) DEC Cyr (Kt Kid) 9-6 
R3 174 132A Talshahar (Team U) TF Vertador (Bitett) 2:02 
R2 151 120A Diakomihalis (Flwc) DEC Mccrary (Ga) 12-6 
R3 147 113A Miller (Blairs) TF Freebern (Journe) 0:53 
R3 165 126A Zuunbayan (Mongol) TF Pfeufer (Rednos) 1:14 
R3 167 126A Gollhofer (Woodla) WBF Snow (Journe) 1:04 
R2 215 170A Foca (Rednos) FFT Palaszewski (Journe)  
R3 302 170A Forsberg (Cfwa) FFT Palaszewski (Journe)  
R2 138 100A Brault (Gps) DEC Arciuolo (Lvwc) 8-6 
R2 157 120B Ruiz (Rednos) TF Dickinson (Bwc) 1:30 
R3 142 106A Uulu (KYR) WBF Thompson (Ktkidz) 2:10 
R2 222 220A Slavikouski (Belaru) FFT Schirmers (Michig)  
R3 308 220A Thompson (Team U) FFT Schirmers (Michig)  
R3 150 113A Currier (Kt Kid) TF Lamphere (Journe) 1:46 
R1 133 285A Omar (KAZ) TF Sawyer (Hoosic) 2:24 
R2 137 100A Snow (Awc/f-) FFT Lucinski (Bulls )  
R2 153 120A Adlan (KAZ) TF Jack (Empire) 1:55 
R1 131 220A Aslan (KAZ) TF Kaplan (Cfwa -) 1:24 
R1 134 285A Haga (Patrio) DEC Querio (Michig) 7-1 
R3 141 106A Scheeren (Journe) TF Richardson (Tugman) 1:06 
R1 132 220A Amos (Team U) TF Ferreira (Empire) 1:35 
R3 145 113A Babin (Emerso) TF Noonan (Revolu) 2:22 
R1 123 170A Foca (Rednos) TF Forsberg (Cfwa) 1:42 
R2 136 100A Fischer (Switze) WBF Hines (Kt Kid) 1:36 
R1 127 182A Ramirez (Blairs) TF Turner (Silver) 1:05 
R2 135 100A Poulin (Team U) TF Merlo (Clic) 2:13 
R1 126 182A Deprez (Hilton) TF Laflam (Silver) 0:36 
R1 119 160B San-Juan (Bitett) DEC Meshkov (Journe) 19-16 
R2 95 145A Zhylkaidarov (Iron H) WBF Beyer (KAZ)  
R3 139 106A Seymour (Team U) WBF Eisenhut (Centra) 0:27 
R2 111 152A Akezhan (KAZ) DEC Bruggeman (Mohawk) 8-2 
R1 121 170A Reinbok (Estoni) TF Pontone (Belmon) 4:27 
R1 128 182A Barnes (Journe) TF Calo (Kt Kid) 0:52 
R1 130 220A Slavikouski (Belaru) TF Thompson (Team U) 1:02 
R1 114 160A Kropman (Penfie) TF Lawrence (Journe) 1:03 
R1 117 160B Grygas (Journe) TF Rothman (Team T) 0:54 
R2 83 132A Biboulatov (France) WBF Patterson (Unatta) 1:20 
R2 107 152A Coles (Burnab) TF Albrecht (Cfwa) 2:12 
R1 124 170A Ringler (Cedar ) DEF Palaszewski (Journe) 0:51 
R1 115 160A Byambasuren (Mongol) TF Angers (Kt Kid) 0:58 
R1 116 160A Bele (CFWA) DEC Grippi (Empire) 6-2 
R1 122 170A Cooper (Journe) WBF Carroll (Unatta) 1:40 
R2 93 145A Manno (Bitett) TF Kisselev (Russia) 5:06 
R2 105 152A Monday (Team U) TF Null (Journe) 2:28 
R1 103 145B Celli (Empire) TF Eversole (Journe) 1:08 
R1 113 160A Arakelian (Russia) TF Cordio (Doughb) 1:23 
R2 109 152A Shanahan (Journe) TF Richardson (Tugman) 0:41 
R1 89 138A Tsikiev (France) TF Dudley-Chubbs (Cape B) 4:02 
R2 97 145A Mayora (Izzy S) TF Abylay (KAZ) 5:07 
R1 101 145B Rizabek (KAZ) DEC Carano (Empire) 5-0 
R2 79 132A Abzal (KAZ) TF Manginelli (Red No) 0:45 
R2 75 126A Anisi (Team I) TF Snow (Journe) 1:12 
R2 99 145A Flanagan (Cfwa/l) WBF Fea (Bitett) 1:09 
R2 80 132A Gonyea (Journe) TF Patton (Canada) 3:00 
R1 92 138A Matrullo (Italy) TF Richards (Corint) 1:19 
R2 47 106A Seymour (Team U) TF Richardson (Tugman) 0:36 
R1 91 138A Mastrogiovanni (Blairs) WBF Johnson (Silver) 0:44 
R2 57 113A Charron (Silver) WBF Currier (Kt Kid) 3:30 
R1 88 132B Kane (Kt Kid) DEC Suber (Shamro) 10-8 
R2 51 106A Fea (Bitett) TF Marselli (Silver) 0:18 
R2 77 126A Ybarra (Team U) TF Hebert (Michig) 2:39 
R2 73 126A Alvarez (Bitett) WBF Pfeufer (Rednos) 1:28 
R1 67 120C Charron (Silver) TF Brick (Kt Kid) 0:54 
R2 48 106A Camillaci (Hilton) DEC Scheeren (Journe) 10-6 
R2 54 113A Miller (Blairs) TF Sutton (Kt Kid) 1:31 
R1 44 100A Fischer (Switze) DEC Merlo (Clic) 18-15 
R1 129 220A Alisher (KAZ) FFT Schirmers (Michig)  
R2 53 113A Babin (Emerso) TF Freebern (Journe) 0:37 
R1 90 138A Delsignore (Journe) TF Soto (Cfwa/b) 2:43 
R2 56 113A Cyr (Kt Kid) TF Lamphere (Journe) 1:08 
R1 61 120A Mastrogiovanni (Blairs) DEC Jack (Empire) 8-0 
R2 71 126A Kopylov (Russia) TF Cook (Empire) 0:50 
R1 69 120C Ebert (Kt Kid) TF Polunci (Journy) 0:40 
R1 85 132B Bradshaw (Cfwa/b) TF Cusinga (Peru) 0:27 
R1 86 132B Cullen (Journe) TF Charron (Silver) 1:11 
R1 39 152A Shanahan (Journe) TF Kovacs (Iowa S) 1:45 
R1 63 120B Roes (Unatta) TF Mogul (Journe) 1:57 
R1 41 152A Akezhan (KAZ) TF Arciuolo (Lehigh) 2:54 
R1 87 132B Ferro (Superi) WBF Powers (Hoosic) 0:50 
R1 29 145A Kuett (Estoni) TF Zhylkaidarov (KAZ) 5:40 
R1 26 132A Patterson (Unatta) DEC Vertador (Bitett) 13-9 
R1 65 120B Ross (Kt Kid) TF Dickinson (Bwc) 2:37 
R1 59 120A Badrudinov (Russia) DEC Mccrary (Ga) 6-2 
R1 45 100A Arciuolo (Lvwc) WBF Lucinski (Bulls )  
R1 46 100A Brault (Gps) TF Snow (Awc/f-) 2:58 
R1 33 145A Davenport (Shamro) TF Fea (Bitett) 3:43 
R1 37 152A Yezza (France) DEC Coles (Burnab) 6-2 
R1 35 152A Monday (Team U) WBF Frost (Catamo) 0:33 
R1 22 132A Manginelli (Red No) TF Patton (Canada) 3:33 
R1 31 145A Abylay (KAZ) TF Tauzhan (KAZ) 0:49 
R1 17 126A Gollhofer (Woodla) TF Anisi (Team I) 4:37 
R1 43 100A Poulin (Team U) TF Hines (Kt Kid) 1:17 
R1 19 126A Ybarra (Team U) DEC Manginelli (Red No) 7-0 
R1 15 126A Alvarez (Bitett) WBF Zuunbayan (Mongol) 6:00 
R1 12 113A Lettini (Bitett) TF Currier (Kt Kid) 5:03 
R1 9 113A Miller (Blairs) DEC Noonan (Revolu) 8-0 
R1 27 145A Kato (Team I) TF Kisselev (Russia) 2:05 
R1 23 132A Gonyea (Journe) TF Young (Holly/) 1:01 
R1 13 126A Kopylov (Russia) TF Luneau (Montre) 0:53 
R1 6 106A Thompson (Ktkidz) TF Marselli (Silver) 1:25 
R1 2 106A Camillaci (Hilton) TF Richardson (Tugman) 1:07 
R1 3 106A Scheeren (Journe) TF Eisenhut (Centra) 1:28 
R1 11 113A Charron (Silver) TF Lamphere (Journe) 1:32 
R1 8 113A Sutton (Kt Kid) TF Freebern (Journe) 1:33 
UPCOMING MATCHES: 
**NOTES** 
12:48PM DIV 113ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
12:44PM DIV 132ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
12:38PM DIV 106ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
12:33PM DIV 160BLB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
12:32PM DIV 220ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
12:30PM DIV 182ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
12:26PM DIV 170ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
12:25PM DIV 160ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
12:25PM DIV 152ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
12:15PM DIV 145ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
12:15PM DIV 145BLB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
12:13PM DIV 132BLB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
12:05PM Nick Fea out at 106A 
 
12:04PM DIV 126ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
12:02PM DIV 138ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
11:58AM DIV 120BLB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
11:55AM DIV 100ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
11:53AM DIV 120CLB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
11:53AM DIV 120ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
11:41AM DIV 285ALB PLACEWINNERS TO AWARDS TABLE 
 
10:31AM Andy Lucinski out at 100A 
 
10:13AM Greg Diakomihalis out at 120A 
 
10:06AM Dillan Palaszewski out at 170A 
 
09:25AM Trace Schirmers out at 220A 
 
EVENT REGISTRATIONS
02/27/2019 Journeymen Black Club 2018  
07/06/2018 NC State Youth
07/06/2018 NC ST Intensive Camp
06/27/2018 Oklahoma State Camp - YOUTH
06/27/2018 Oklahoma State Camp - HS
06/05/2018 Penn State Camp
05/20/2018 Pop & Flo Wrestle offs 2018  
05/20/2018 World Classic - Men
05/20/2018 World Classic - Female
05/20/2018 POP & FLO House  
05/18/2018 Pop & Flo Natl Youth Duals  
05/18/2018 Pop & Flo National Duals  
05/05/2018 Spartan Duals Wrestle Offs  
04/28/2018 Mini-Men (DOB 2000-2003) HS
04/28/2018 Mini-Men (DOB 2004-05) INTER
04/28/2018 Mini-Men (DOB 2006-07) JUNIOR
04/28/2018 Mini-Men (DOB 2008-09 ) Mini-Men
04/28/2018 Mini-Men (DOB 2010 & < ) Bantam
01/18/2018 Journeymen Club Gold 2018  
10/10/2017 MINI-MEN CLUB 2018  
04/22/2017 Journeymen / CK World Classic
01/24/2017 Journeymen Gold Club - 2017
01/24/2017 Journeymen Black Club-2017
10/15/2016 MINI-MEN-CLUB 2016/17
06/04/2014 Inside Trip DVD

We recommend using Microsoft's Internet Explorer or Apple's Safari browser within this site