Men White Gi - 155 
David Perreault 
Alliance International 

#8 


Eduardo Ramirez 
Ultimate MMA 



Angelo Gagnac 
Kron Gracie 

#12 


Cedrik Langlois 
Gracie Barra Brossard 



Dominic Fulgieri 
EFJJA 

#15 


Moses Bhatti 
MSBJJ 



Derek Linares 
UFC Gym Long Island 

#18 


Kyle Winker 
Behring Jiu Jitsu NY 





Eduardo Ramirez 
(10-4) 




#73 





Angelo Gagnac 
(SUB2:29) 








Moses Bhatti 
(SUB2:08) 




#81 





Derek Linares 
(11-0) 













Angelo Gagnac 
(5-0) 








#207 











Derek Linares 
(15-0) 


































Angelo Gagnac 
(2-2) 
champion
1st place 
Wrestlebacks 
Cedrik Langlois 
(L12) 

#74 


David Perreault 
(L8) 



Kyle Winker 
(L18) 

#82 


Dominic Fulgieri 
(L15) 





David Perreault 
(7-2) 

#150 


Moses Bhatti 
(L81) 



Kyle Winker 
(2-0) 

#155 


Eduardo Ramirez 
(L73) 





Moses Bhatti 
(SUB2:23) 




#208 





Kyle Winker 
(3-0) 















Kyle Winker 
(12-4) 
3rd place 

Men White Gi - 170
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Cody Davis 
North Point 
(W) SUB2:28 
216 
Olivier Colas-Livernois 
Renzo Gracie Ottawa 
(L) 
Cody Davis 
North Point 
(W) SUB2:53 
90 
Olivier Colas-Livernois 
Renzo Gracie Ottawa 
(L) 
Cody Davis 
(L) 
 
160 
 
Olivier Colas-Livernois 
(W) SUB4:42 



Men White Gi - 185 
Jason Roumeliotis 
Gracie Barra Montreal 

#40 


Scott Mackinnon 
Victory Jiu Jitsu 



Kevin Rojas Donoso 
Montreal Revolution 

#45 


Sam Gerardi 
MSBJJ 



Nadab Bhatti 
MSBJJ 

#48 


Yanis Belhaj 
Montreal Revolution 



Karlsson Vollinger 
Team Jucao VT 

#50 


Theorn Thorn 
Hyabusa Academy 





Scott Mackinnon 
(SUB1:30) 




#106 





Kevin Rojas Donoso 
(SUB2:30) 








Yanis Belhaj 
(26-0) 




#115 





Theorn Thorn 
(13-0) 













Kevin Rojas Donoso 
(SUB3:03) 








#219 











Theorn Thorn 
(11-0) 


































Theorn Thorn 
(SUB2:49) 
champion
1st place 
Wrestlebacks 
Sam Gerardi (L40) 



Karlsson Vollinger 
(L50) 

#116 


Nadab Bhatti 
(L48) 





Jason Roumeliotis 
(10-0) 

#170 


Yanis Belhaj 
(L115) 



Nadab Bhatti 
(15-10) 

#177 


Scott Mackinnon 
(L106) 





Yanis Belhaj 
(SUB1:33) 




#220 





Scott Mackinnon 
(SUB0:39) 















Scott Mackinnon 
(SUB1:07) 
3rd place 

Men White Gi - 200
Pool 1 
Round 1  Round 2  Round 3 
Diego Gomez 
Rocian Gracie Jr 
(W) 
228 
 
BYE 
 
Alfred Pico 
Relson Gracie NY 
(L) 
124 
Diego Gomez 
Rocian Gracie Jr 
(W) 10-8 
Bradley Smith 
(W) 5-0 
 
184 
 
Diego Gomez 
(L) 
Bradley Smith 
Empire Martial Arts 
(W) SUB4:24 
229 
Alfred Pico 
Relson Gracie NY 
(L) 
Bradley Smith 
Empire Martial Arts 
(W) 
128 
 
BYE 
 
BYE 
 
 
186 
 
Alfred Pico 
(W) 



Men White Gi - 220 
Anthony Leonardo 
Oneonta Jiu Jitsu 

#132 


Alexander Mayer 
Soul Fighters 



Michael Regan 
Serra BJJ 

#139 


Parent Olivier 
Sampa BJJ 





Alexander Mayer 
(7-6) 




#190 





Michael Regan 
(4-2) 













Alexander Mayer 
(11-7) 
champion
1st place 
Wrestlebacks 
Parent Olivier 
(L139) 

#191 


Anthony Leonardo 
(L132) 





Parent Olivier 
(SUB1:54) 
3rd place 


We recommend using Microsoft's Internet Explorer or Apple's Safari browser within this site